BRONCS & HONKY TONKS SPRING INDOOR RODEO |
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
2 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
KKS 357 JOURNAL KEEPER |
3 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
KKS 921 ALLEY DRIFT |
4 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
5 MICHAEL GORDON |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
6 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT, SK |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
RR |
|
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
RR |
|
KS 061 FROSTLINE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
2 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD, SD |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
3 TAYGEN SCHUELKE |
NEWELL, SD |
KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER |
4 TATE THYBO |
BELLE FOURCHE, SD |
KS 732 SPARKS FLY |
5 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
KKS 633 B.B. SUMMER TRIP |
6 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES |
RR |
|
KS 594 NAVAJO SUN |
RR |
|
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
KS 526 JUST 4 KICKS |
2 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KKS 733 B.B. FLASH DANCE |
3 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
4 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
KKS 462 NEXT 2 U |
5 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
KS 782 TICKET LINE |
6 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
RR |
|
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
RR |
|
KKS 534 BREAK AWAY |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY, AB |
K 943 DAILY SPECIAL |
2 JACOB STEMO |
BASHAW, AB |
KK 147 TIMBER TRAIL |
3 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
4 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
K 024 ROYAL FEVER |
5 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
KK 291 PEACE KEEPER |
6 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA |
STRATHMORE, AB |
KK 932 MIND GAMES |
RR |
|
KK 148 OAKRIDGE |
RR |
|
K 063 COOL BRAHMA BOOTS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN, AB |
KK 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN' |
2 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA, SK |
KK 731 GARDEN PARTY |
3 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
K 436 TREASURE CHEST |
4 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
KK 295 AS IF |
5 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
KK 657 UP UR ALLY |
RR |
|
KK 456 FREE TRADE |
RR |
|
K 263 STARBURST |
RR |
|
KK 145 COOL STARS |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND, SK |
KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT |
2 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE, AB |
K 113 BELIEVE ME |
3 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
K 296 BLUE WINGS |
4 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
K 292 LET IT BE |
5 MASON HELMECZI |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
KK 189 AFTER ALL |
6 BAILEY PLAISIER |
OAK LAKE, MB |
K 502 MILE AWAY |
RR |
|
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
RR |
|
KK 181 PACIFIC COAST |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB S211 WILD CARD |
2 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
KB 234 POOL PARTY |
3 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
KKB 192 B.B. MAGIC SHOW |
4 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
KB 319 7-UP |
5 JORRY HOLMES |
MERRITT, BC |
KB 249 PARTY SHADES |
6 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
KKB 333 PANAMA TWIST |
7 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
KB 112 POKER CHIP |
8 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
9 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
KKB 321 RAPID FIRE |
RR |
|
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
RR |
|
KB 014 GANGSTER CODE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 BRADLEY INGERSOLL |
WHITECOURT, AB |
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES |
2 LINDEN ROHLOFF |
BEZANSON, AB |
KB 436 AFTER MIDNIGHT |
3 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
4 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
KB S238 B.B. SMOKIN DEAL |
5 KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
KKB 435 WHISKEY TALKS |
6 JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
KKB 466 ELECTRIC BLUE |
RR |
|
KB 190 B.B. BLIND SPOT |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF |
3 TY PATTEN |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
KB 234 POOL PARTY |
4 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER |
5 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SK |
KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS |
6 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
7 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
EDSON, AB |
KKB 496 LUMBER JACK |
8 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB S211 WILD CARD |
9 JUSTIN SIEMENS |
RIMBEY, AB |
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
RR |
|
KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE |
RR |
|
KB 249 PARTY SHADES |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
2 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
3 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
4 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
5 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
6 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
7 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
8 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
9 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
10 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN MANDEL |
MAGRATH AB |
|
2 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
3 JASON SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
4 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
5 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
7 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
8 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
9 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY, AB |
|
10 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
2 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
3 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
4 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
5 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
6 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
7 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
8 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
9 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
10 CLINT RADKE |
MARYFIELD, SK |
|
11 LAYNE SMITH |
OAK LAKE, MB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 JASON CUNNINGHAM |
THORSBY, AB |
|
2 COLT CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
3 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS |
SIKSIKA, AB |
|
4 CLINT MAIER |
MERITT, BC |
|
5 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
8 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
9 AARON MOSICKI |
WARBURG, AB |
|
10 CHAD GULICK |
WESTASKIWIN, AB |
|
11 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
12 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER, AB |
|
13 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
14 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
15 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH, SK |
|
16 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
17 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN, SK |
|
18 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
19 KYLE FODEN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
20 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
21 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
22 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 TYLER WILKINSON |
KINUSO, AB |
|
2 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
3 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA, AB |
|
4 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
5 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
7 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
10 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 JORGE BUTTERWICK |
BOTHA, AB |
|
2 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
3 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
4 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
5 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
6 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
7 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
8 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
10 LORNE KNITTIG |
VANSCOY, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 KAL KLOVANSKY |
QU'APPELLE, SK |
|
2 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA, MB |
|
3 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
4 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
5 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
6 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
7 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
8 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
9 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
10 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
2 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 LISA TRACH |
STRUGEON COUNTY, AB |
|
2 CARMAN POZZOBON |
ALDERGROVE, BC |
|
3 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
4 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK, BC |
|
5 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
6 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN, AB |
|
7 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA, BC |
|
8 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE, AB |
|
9 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
10 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
|
2 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
3 KAYLEY ANDERSON |
MINBURN, AB |
|
4 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
5 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
6 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
7 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
8 JERRI DUCE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
9 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
10 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
3 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 KRISTIN SHOPPA |
DECATUR, TX |
|
5 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW, AB |
|
6 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY, SK |
|
7 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
8 TAYLOR MANNING |
EDSON, AB |
|
9 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
10 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
11 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD, BC |
|
2 SONYA DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
3 CAROL BARNSON |
RAYMOND, AB |
|
4 JUSTINE ELLIOTT |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
5 JENNA O'REILLY |
MILLARVILLE, AB |
|
6 JUDY VEER |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
7 CHELSEY CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
8 HELEN NOWOSAD |
DEWBERRY, AB |
|
9 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
10 STEFFANIE MATHER - M |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
11 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
12 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
14 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
15 FRANCES HARGRAVE |
BROOKS, AB |
|
16 LANA SPROULE |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
17 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
18 RENEE BLANC |
CHASE, BC |
|
19 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
20 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
21 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
22 BERTINA OLAFSON |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
|
23 SANDRA CARTER |
VIKING, AB |
|
24 JAYME LILLICO |
STETTLER, AB |
|
25 CHRISTINE DRISNER |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
26 CRISTY DUCE |
RAYMOND, AB |
|
27 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN, AB |
|
28 JAYDEN WILSON |
GLEICHEN, AB |
|
29 KAITLIN HAEBERLE |
VIKING, AB |
|
30 SUSAN GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
31 SHELBY SWAIN |
CROOKED CREEK, AB |
|
32 AMANDA DUERR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
33 LACEY SAZWAN |
CLAVET, SK |
|
34 REAGAN TEBB |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
35 LISA TEBB |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
36 BLISS PETERS |
BIGGAR, SK |
|
37 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA, AB |
|
38 JENN BUNNEY |
BYEMOOR, AB |
|
39 ALICIA UDALL |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
40 CORA WUTCH |
MEDICINE HAT |
|
41 COURTENAY MORDEN |
BEAVER COUNTY, AB |
|
42 JACQUELINE MARSH |
LAC LA BICHE, AB |
|
43 KAYLA KOWALSKY |
EDSON, AB |
|
44 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
45 MELLISSA RESCH |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
46 VIRGINYA FORAN |
EDMONTON, AB |
|
47 BAILEE STANTON |
EXSHAW, AB |
|
48 KRYSTAL GRAD |
GRAVELBOURG, SK |
|
49 KALI KOTT |
ELK POINT AB |
|
50 ELLY GROVER |
HANNA, AB |
|
51 CARMEN HOPPER |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
52 REBECCA DALLAIRE |
PONOKA, AB |
|
53 CYNDA DIDIER |
ALDER FLATS, AB |
|
54 TRISTAN JOHNER |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
55 LYLA MACKENZIE |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
56 BRITTANY DOMMASCH |
WARBURG, AB |
|
57 SARA CHRISTMAS |
GIBSONS, BC |
|
58 BAYLEE GRAHAM |
VERMILION, AB |
|
59 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
60 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
61 SHELLY SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
62 CASSANDRA PETERS |
PLUMAS, MB |
|
63 KRYSTAL MOREN |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
64 YANA AITKEN |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
65 JORDAN FITZHENRY |
COALDALE, AB |
|
66 NIKI FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
67 KARLI COWIE |
MANKOTA, SK |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN COATES |
OLDS, AB |
|
JEFF VINCETT |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
|
2 KASH BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
TATE SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
3 J.T. ROBINSON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
JENNER MESTON |
STETTLER, AB |
|
4 RHETT HAVEROEN |
EDGERTON, AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
5 WYATT SMITH |
ST LINA, AB |
|
BOBBY LOUIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
6 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
7 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
8 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
COLTON KLASSEN |
CROOKED CREEK, AB |
|
10 JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 07 2018 |
|
1 RODDY MCNINCH |
PONOKA, AB |
|
THOMAS KAISER |
BRETON, AB |
|
2 TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
TANNER JONES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
3 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
4 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
5 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY, AB |
|
RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
6 DALTON KRAFT |
IRVINE, AB |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
CYPRESS COUNTY, AB |
|
7 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
COLTEN FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
9 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
10 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SUN APR 08 2018 |
|
1 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
2 ASHTON LEHMANN |
PAYNTON, SK |
|
TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
|
3 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
4 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
5 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
6 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
7 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
8 WYATT BICE |
KILLDEER, ND |
|
DERICK FLEMING |
WORDEN, MT |
|
9 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
FRI APR 06 2018 |
|
1 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER, AB |
|
JEFF DRISNER |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
2 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
3 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
4 BRAIDY DAVIES |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 KYLE FODEN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
KASSIDY COBBE |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
6 TRISTAN WILLIAMS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JOEY ROMO II |
NANTON, AB |
|
7 LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
8 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
|
|
|
|