Canadian Professional Rodeo Association |
2024 Maple Leaf Circuit Standings |
* Please refresh your screen to view the most recent CPRA standings. |
|
SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 |
PATTERSON NICHOLAS (1) |
BLACKFALDS AB |
789.6 |
2 |
DUPERRON DYLLAN (1) |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
592.2 |
3 |
SMITH COLT (1) |
ALDERSYDE, AB |
394.8 |
4 |
MILLER LACHLAN (1) |
WARWICK, AUSTRALIA |
197.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAREBACK |
|
|
1 |
DEITZ CHETT (1) |
MILO AB |
789.6 |
2 |
STEMO JACOB |
CALGARY, AB |
592.2 |
3 |
HAY DALLAS (1) |
AUSTRALIA |
394.8 |
4 |
MYERS JUSTIN (1) |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
197.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BULL RIDING |
|
|
1 |
YOUNG GRADY (1) |
LEADER, SK |
2,174.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
1 |
ROBINSON KIRK (1) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
1,635.60 |
2 |
RESCH COOPER (1) |
STETTLER, AB |
1,353.60 |
3 |
WARREN RILEY (1) |
SUNDRE, AB |
1,071.60 |
4 |
BIRD LOGAN (1) |
NANTON, AB |
789.6 |
5 |
BUTTERFIELD CHASE (1) |
STETTLER, AB |
394.8 |
6 |
PEDERSON TYLER (1) |
GUNDY, AB |
394.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
1 |
SHUCKBURGH RYAN (1) |
INNISFAIL AB |
1,324.23 |
2 |
MOORE CLAYTON |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
1,151.50 |
3 |
LIVINGSTONE TY (1) |
NEW NORWAY AB |
978.78 |
4 |
ROY DENVER (1) |
DALEMEAD AB |
806.05 |
5 |
WEISGERBER CRAIG (1) |
PONOKA AB |
633.33 |
6 |
BRANDEN QUENTIN (1) |
BARRHEAD, AB |
460.6 |
7 |
CRAWFORD COLTIN (1) |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
287.87 |
8 |
CULLUM GARRETT (1) |
THREE HILLS AB |
115.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
1 |
MOORE CHELSEA (1) |
COCHRANE, AB |
1,046.22 |
2 |
SMITH BAILEY (1) |
MARWAYNE AB |
896.76 |
3 |
TAYLOR TAMMY LEE (1) |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
697.48 |
4 |
MANNING TAYLOR (1) |
YELLOWHEAD CTY, AB |
697.48 |
5 |
FINKBEINER KIRBY (1) |
WARDLOW, AB |
498.2 |
6 |
MCARTHUR CAITLIN (1) |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
398.56 |
7 |
BARR BRITTNEY (1) |
PONOKA, AB |
298.92 |
8 |
SPIELMAN SHELBY (1) |
PONOKA AB |
199.28 |
9 |
WILSON JAYDEN (1) |
GLEICHEN AB |
124.55 |
10 |
BEIERBACH KATE (1) |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
124.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
TR HEELER |
|
|
1 |
WARREN RILEY (1) |
SUNDRE, AB |
1,567.45 |
2 |
SPADY LOGAN (1) |
ALLIANCE, AB |
1,162.08 |
3 |
MCLEOD TYCE (1) |
WALDECK SK |
1,162.08 |
4 |
SCHMIDT KAGEN (1) |
BARRHEAD AB |
756.7 |
5 |
ROSS ROCKY (1) |
BOTHA, AB |
486.45 |
6 |
BROST RYLAN (1) |
CONSUL SK |
270.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
TR HEADER |
|
|
1 |
TEIXEIRA NICK (1) |
BLACKIE AB |
1,567.45 |
2 |
BONNETT KASH (1) |
PONOKA, AB |
1,162.07 |
3 |
QUAM GRADY |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
1,162.07 |
4 |
SCHMIDT TATE (1) |
BARRHEAD AB |
756.7 |
5 |
SPEER TRAVIS (1) |
BLUE RIDGE AB |
486.45 |
6 |
KLASSEN COLTON (1) |
CROOKED CREEK, AB |
270.25 |
|
|
|
|