Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR KANANASKIS PRO RODEO
Coleman, Alberta
April 28-30, 2017
* Return to main Event Approval page

EVENT: KANANASKIS PRO RODEO    
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE AB KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
2 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE BC KKS 929 LAST CAHNCE
3 SAM KELTS STAVELY AB KKS 264 STARS ALIVE
4 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK AB KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
5 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY AB KKS 462 NEXT 2 U
6 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS MB KS 933 COLORED CAT
7 COLEMAN WATT HARDISTY AB KKS 9 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS
RR   KS 621 SILICONE VALLEY
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 LANE CUST SYLVAN LAKE, AB KS 236 DARK SHADOW
2 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KKS 004 BONUS ALLEY
3 JIM BERRY ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB KS 782 TICKET LINE
4 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY AB KKS 272 COAL BANK
5 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB KKS 601 DODGE CITY
6 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD AB KS 176 WEST POINT
7 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD AB KKS 665 SILENT WITNESS
8 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT AB KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
RR   KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS
RR   KS 541 PAPER CLIP
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 COLE SCOTT Kamloops BC KS 632 RETRO CHICK
2 LANE WATT OKOTOKS AB KKS 189 AFTER ALL
3 CHAD THOMSON BLACK DIAMOND AB KKS 534 BREAK AWAY
4 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE AB KS 617 SHOW & TELL
5 BRADY DINWOODIE KENOSEE LAKE, SASK KKS 419 COVER STORY
6 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC KS 531 GONE COUNTRY
7 TYLER WINTERS DOUGLAS MB KS 594 NAVAJO SUN
8 KIRK THOMPSON OAK LAKE MB KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
9 CHASE BOURQUE PELLY, SASK KKS 733 FLASH DANCE
10 TYREL FOUCHSE WHITE CITY SASK KS 654 COOL MIST
RR   KS 851 RAIN FOREST
RR   KS 591 BOOKMARK
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN AB K 607 REMIND ME
2 COLE GOODINE CARBON AB KK 161 FLYIN HAWAAIAN
3 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY AB KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT
4 TANNER YOUNG SYLVAN LAKE, AB KK 923 WESTERN HIT
5 LINDEN WOODS SWIFT CURRENT, SASK KK 181 PACIFIC COAST
6 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND SK KK 932 MIND GAME
7 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK AB KK 824 TOKYO DRIFT
RR   KK 055 THREE WINGS
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB K 647 BOARDWALK
2 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE AB K 436 TREASURE CHEST
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN BONNYVILLE AB K 090 HOT TOPIC
4 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY AB K 187 WINDOW STILL
5 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT K 664 WESTERN STAR
6 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY K 943 DAILY SPECIAL
7 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK AB KK 184 ACT NATURALLY
8 BLADE ELLIOTT POLSON, MONTANA KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN
RR   KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN
RR   K 002 THREE REASONS
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 KYLE BOWERS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB KK 996 COOL PIECES
2 KENNY HAWORTH OROFINO, ID K 925 MAKE BELIEVE
3 WYATT BLOOM BEND OR K 156 TRUE BELIEVER
4 TATE HARTELL STRATHMORE AB KK 024 ROYAL FEVER
5 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS BC K 147 TIMBER TRAIL
6 BOBBY PETERS PINCHER CREEK AB K 841 STREET DANCE
7 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC K 188 PAPER SMILE
8 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE AB KK 657 UP UR ALLY
RR   K 296 BLUE WINGS
RR   KK 456 FREE TRADE
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC KKB 918 LAST RESORT
2 DAKOTA BUTTAR KINDERSLEY SK KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE
3 WACEY FINKBEINER PONOKA AB KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
4 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB KB 112 POKER CHIP
5 TYLER PANKEWITZ PONOKA AB KB 190 BLIND SPOT
6 JAKE WILSON CLARESHOLM, AB KB 011 SHORT FUSE
7 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN AB KB 014 GANGSTER CODE
8 TRAVIS WARBURTON SUNDRE, AB KKB S211 WILD CARD
9 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK SK KKB S149 DRAGON FLY
10 SHAY MARKS SUNNYBROOK, AB KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER
11 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON, AB KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS
RR   KB 201 ROCK THIS WAY
RR   KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APRI 29  
1 JORRY HOLMES MERRITT BC KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER
2 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN SK KB 249 PARTY SHADES
3 JORDAN HANSEN CALGARY, AB KB 234 POOL PARTY
4 TRISTAN CARLIER MEDICINE HAT AB KKB 316 DANGEROUS TYPE
5 CASEY BERG WAINWRIGHT AB KKB 216 LETS PLAY
6 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE AB KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW
7 ERIC ISABELLE AIRDRIE AB KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
8 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY AB KKB 333 PANAMA TWIST
RR   KKB 026 SOMETHING COOL
RR   KB 112 POKER CHIP
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APRI 30  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SASK KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
2 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB KKB S149 DRAGON FLY
3 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR SK KB 201 ROCK THIS WAY
4 JACKSON SCOTT CALGARY AB KB 190 BLIND SPOT
5 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
6 BRYCE WEST CADOGAN, AB KB 011 SHORT FUSE
7 BROCK RADFORD DEWINTON, AB KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS
8 CAWL BRAITHWAITE PINCHER CREEK AB KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
9 CODY FLOYD CALGARY AB KKB S211 WILD CARD
10 BRIAN SYMINGTON ASQUITH, SK KB 014 GANGSTER CODE
11 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK AB KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
RR   KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE
RR   KKB 918 LAST RESORT
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC  
2 JESSE FINNERTY DUCHESS AB  
3 CLINT MAIER MERITT, BC  
4 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB  
5 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY AB  
6 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN AB  
7 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS AB  
8 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD AB  
2 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA AB  
3 BRYCE KULBACKI RED WILLOW, AB  
4 KOLBEY HUGHES ST. GEORGE, UTAH  
5 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON AB  
6 CLINT ARAVE BLACKFOOT ID  
7 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA AB  
8 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS AB  
9 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE AB  
10 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 MILES GARWOOD ATKINSON, NE  
2 TANNER STEC BUSSETT, NE  
3 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE AB  
4 LOGAN BIRD NANTON AB  
5 MACE PEROZAK T0L 0T0  
6 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
7 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK  
8 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH AB  
9 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
10 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
11 KYLE FODEN NANTON AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI APR 28  
1 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
2 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER AB  
3 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY AB  
4 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY AB  
5 LAYNE SMITH OAK LAKE MB  
6 CHASE HOFER MAGRATH AB  
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER AB  
8 STACY CORNET BRANT AB  
9 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
10 KIRK ROBINSON REDDEER COUNTY, AB  
11 TYLER POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK  
12 WESLEY KINGDON ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB  
13 JB DAVIDSON RIMBY, AB  
14 CHAD GULICK WESTASKIWIN AB  
15 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY AB  
16 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
17 RANDY SMITH PINCHER CREEK AB  
18 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE SK  
19 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH AB  
20 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
21 BRUCE DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD SK  
22 CLINT RADKE MARYFIELD SK  
23 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB  
24 MARK NEITZ STETTLER AB  
25 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
26 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
2 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC  
3 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
4 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY AB  
5 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE AB  
6 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA BC  
7 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS AB  
8 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE AB  
9 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY AB  
10 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN AB  
11 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA AB  
12 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
13 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 WADE JOBER VIKING AB  
2 WADE LANDMARK PROVOST AB  
3 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA AB  
4 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT AB  
5 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS AB  
6 DUSTIN NICHOLSON QUESNEL BC  
7 BRYCE KULBACKI RED WILLOW, AB  
8 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY AB  
9 JESS COWIE FOREMOST AB  
10 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY AB  
11 JUSTIN MILLER NEEPAWA MB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 COLE SCOTT Kamloops BC  
2 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SASK  
3 COOPER TROTZ COLEMAN AB  
4 JESSE LAWES PROVOST AB  
5 DAYTON ROWORTH CZAR AB  
6 MATT MAILER BOTHA AB  
7 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE SK  
8 BEN RAMEY PONOKA AB  
9 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
10 HARLEY COLE CALGARY, AB  
11 WILL STOVALL COCHRANE, AB  
12 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI APR 28  
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE BROCKET AB  
2 WILLIAM BEIERBACH MAPLE CREEK SK  
3 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
4 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB  
5 JEREMY KRYWCUN LANGDON AB  
6 JESSIE HEGGIE VULCAN AB  
7 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB  
8 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
9 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA AB  
10 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE AB  
11 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY AB  
12 ARLAN MINUE WARNER, AB  
13 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA AB  
14 MATT CLARY SPRUCE GROVE, AB  
15 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN LETHBRIDGE AB  
16 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF AB  
17 TODD WOODWARD LETHBRIDGE AB  
18 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
19 JEFF HEGGIE CARDSTON AB  
20 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE SK  
21 JEREMY HARDEN CASTOR AB  
22 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
23 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT AB  
24 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB  
25 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
26 KAL KLOVANSKY QU'APPELLE SK  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK BC  
2 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE AB  
3 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE AB  
4 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
5 PAIGE MANNING EDSON, AB  
6 TAYLOR MANNING EDSON AB  
7 SARAH GERARD SAVONA BC  
8 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
9 STEFFANIE MATHER POUCE COUPE BC  
10 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN AB  
11 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY AB  
12 AMY FINNERTY DUCHES, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 MICHAELA ZEBRO AUGUSTA, MT  
2 CANDACE LEFEBVRE ARDROSSON, AB  
3 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK AB  
4 LACI SUITOR DUCHESS AB  
5 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD AB  
6 ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM AB  
7 BROOK ROBERTSON FORT ASSINIBOINE AB  
8 CAROL BARNSON RAYMOND AB  
9 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE AB  
10 FRANCES HARGRAVE BROOKS AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS AB  
2 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD BC  
3 RHONDA MCLEOD MONTE CREEK BC  
4 KAYCEE MANDEL CLARESHOLM AB  
5 KIRBY PENTTILA COCHRANE, AB  
6 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE BC  
7 TACEE SHAW CARDSTON AB  
8 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW AB  
9 BAILEY O'DONNELL LETHBRIDGE AB  
10 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
11 BAYLEE JO GRAHAM CARBERRY, MB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI APR 28  
1 CASEY DACYK PONOKA AB  
2 BRIANA BAUDIN EDSON AB  
3 CYNDA DIDIER ALDER FLATS, AB  
4 ALICIA UDALL CLOVERDALE, BC  
5 WENDY PLAYFAIR LESLIEVILLE AB  
6 NICOLE PANA WOOD MOUNTAIN SK  
7 RENIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY SK  
8 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
9 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
10 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
11 SHALAYNE LEWIS VERNON BC  
12 AMANDA DUERR PONOKA, AB  
13 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT AB  
14 MARCI LAYE BASHAW AB  
15 ALLISON THOMPSON MERRITT BC  
16 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
17 MACKENZIE BRAITHWAIT PINCHER CREEK, AB  
18 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE AB  
19 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER CAROLINE AB  
20 NINA SMITH PINCHER CREEK AB  
21 CARMAN POZZOBON ALERGROVE, BC  
22 NANCY CSABAY TABER AB  
23 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
24 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS AB  
25 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO AB  
26 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID SK  
27 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER AB  
28 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY AB  
29 JENN BUNNEY BYEMOOR AB  
30 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH BC  
31 TRISTIN BULL GOOD FISH LAKE, AB  
32 TAYLOR SCHNEIDER HEDLEY, BC  
33 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER AB  
34 LORNA RAE KIFF ONOWAY AB  
35 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY AB  
36 COLBY GILBERT MAPLE CREEK, SASK  
37 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
38 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL BC  
39 LYLA MACKENZIE PRITCHARD BC  
40 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA BC  
41 TK LAWRENCE WILLISTON, ND  
42 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB  
43 MARCI WILSON GLEICHEN AB  
44 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN AB  
45 CASSANDRA PETERS PLUMAS, MB  
46 LAURA STOKES AUSTIN, MB  
47 NIKI FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB  
48 DONNA BEIERBACH MAPLE CREEK SK  
49 ALEX HANSON MEDICINE HAT AB  
50 HAILEY GUNDERSEN SUNDRE AB  
51 JESSI WILCOX BABB MT  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 LUCAS DUNAND CLARESHOLM, AB  
2 JETT LAMBERT COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE  
3 DEXTER PATTON WORSLEY. AB  
4 TRISTEN MANNING EDSON, AB  
5 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 CARTER SAHLI RED DEER, AB  
2 STEFAN TONITA SASKATOON, SASK  
3 DYLAN CONNERS BLUFFTON, AB  
4 DIXON TATTRIE YOUNGSTOWN, AB  
5 MATT HOWARD MUNSON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 LUKE FERBER IRRICANA, AB  
2 QUADE HUGHSON FOREMOST, AB  
3 TANNER SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SASK  
4 BRANDON TETZ CREMONA  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 28  
1 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
TANNER JONES MAPLE CREEK SASK  
3 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB  
JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK SK  
4 RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
5 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE AB  
CORY DUNLOP ST PAUL AB  
6 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB  
7 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SASK  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
8 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA AB  
9 ORRIN ELLIS WESTROSE AB  
DUSTIN SHIELDS HANNA AB  
10 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY AB  
COLE POZZOBON DAWSON CREEK BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 29  
1 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS AB  
2 TODD GALLAIS OLDS AB  
TRAVIS GALLAIS PONOKA, AB  
3 CLAY ROBERTSON AUGUSTA, MT  
KELLY BUHLER MONTE CREEK BC  
4 BRETT BUSS PONOKA AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE AB  
5 JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
6 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND AB  
CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE AB  
7 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS AB  
ROCKY DALLYN NANTON AB  
8 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK MT  
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB  
9 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS AB  
SHELBY FOSTER DUCHESS, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN APR 30  
1 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SASK  
2 CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM AB  
BRAIDY DAVIES MEDICINE HAT AB  
3 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK  
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT AB  
4 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE AB  
JARED PANCOAST REDCLIFF AB  
5 COLTER MCDONALD CARSTAIRS AB  
CHANCE PARADIS GRASMERE BC  
6 BAILEE BENJAMIN CARDSTON AB  
JACKSON LOUIS VERNON BC  
7 LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA AB  
KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
8 KYLE FODEN NANTON AB  
DANIEL IMLER OLDS AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI APR 28  
1 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB  
DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB  
2 A.J. SULLIVAN ROCKY RAPIDS AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA AB  
3 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
KIEL WILSON LONGVIEW, AB  
4 STACY CORNET BRANT AB  
RILEY WARREN STETTLER AB  
5 JACE LAMBERT LANGLEY BC  
TRENT PETERSEN CLARESHOLM AB  
6 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD AB  
7 KODY POTTS BARRHEAD AB  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
8 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE SK  
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
9 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE AB  
SCOTT CARTER DARWELL AB  
10 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH AB  
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB  
11 DUSTIN COATES OLDS AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
12 KYLE SMITH BRANT AB  
LAYNE SMITH OAK LAKE MB  










 
Become a CPRA Member Sign up to receive CPRA Press Releases




 
 

   

Cinch
IHG Resistol Troy Fischer Silverworks


Ranchmans
SharpEdge
Ram Rodeo


Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Grass Roots Final Links Contact
  - Entry Dates   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
      - Grass Roots Series   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Alberta Circuit   - Board of Directors   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Resistol Rookie Standings       - Media Guide        
      - Duane Daines Series                
      - Kenton Randle Series                



* Blending Image Slide Show Script provided by DynamicDrive