|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
CAMROSE SPRING CLASSIC PRO RODEO
Camrose, AB
April 24-26, 2015
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
OS 52 PICK-UP |
2 CHARLES BRUNSON |
NEW UNDERWOOD, SD |
OS S602 FRONT ROW |
3 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
4 CLAYTON BRADEN |
STATHMORE, AB |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
5 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
OS 983 BRIGHT LIGHTS |
6 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
OS O290 DEVILS WHO |
7 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
OS 70 SUDDEN IMPACT |
8 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
OS T7 STONE CROSSING |
9 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT SK |
OS S86 SHOT GLASS |
10 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
OS M46 BUSH FIRE |
11 COLE VINSON |
BRULE, AB |
OS M35 NICKEL CREEK |
12 CLAY MADSON |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
OS 87 CHICKEN HAWK |
RR |
|
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
RR |
|
OS X11 CITY FIRE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
OS N87 ICE TEA |
2 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
OS B968 PAPA BURGER |
3 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
OS Z5 MAY SLIP |
4 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS 508 LUNATIC PARTY |
5 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
OS S124 AMERICAN PRIDE |
6 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
OS N8 TROUBADOUR |
7 ANDREW CLARYS |
RIVERTON, WY |
OS R61 OLS TUBS NEW FLASH |
8 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
OS D174 LADY HAWK |
9 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
OS B9 CALICO GIRL |
10 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
OS 638 BAR CODE |
11 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
OS 703 COD LIVER |
12 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OS M40 BAR STAR |
RR |
|
OS 637 BMW |
RR |
|
OS T97 DOUBLE VISION |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
OS 530 QUITTIN TIME |
2 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
OS 709 FENDER BENDER |
3 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
OS S602 FRONT ROW |
4 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS 88 RED LINE |
5 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
OS M22 OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER |
6 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
OS 821 ATOM BOMB |
7 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
8 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
OS 52 PICK-UP |
9 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
10 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OS O290 DEVILS WHO |
11 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OS O24 PRIDE TRAP |
12 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
RR |
|
OS 708 DOUBLE JEOPARDY |
RR |
|
OS 631 CALLING CARD |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
O L31 DUSTY DAN |
2 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
O 631 CALLING CARD |
3 KYLE BOWERS |
PRASTON VALLEY, AB |
O L2 HAIR TRIGGER |
4 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
O L10 BUCKWHEAT |
5 BRADY BERTRAM |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
O 530 QUITTIN TIME |
6 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
O I180 BLUE MOON |
7 CODY BIG TOBACCO |
SIKSIKA NATION, AB |
O H83 AMERICAN TRIP |
8 PASCAL ISABELLE |
STE JULIENNE, QC |
O M22 OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER |
RR |
|
O 41 RIVER REFLECTION |
RR |
|
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 CALEB BENNETT |
MORGAN UT |
O 8 EMPTY POCKETS |
2 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
O Q180 PAINT BRUSH |
3 CHASE ERICKSON |
HELENA MT |
O 723 ICY CREEK |
4 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
O 5 SUGAR RUSH |
5 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
O 531 GET A GRIP |
6 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
O A151 GOOD LOOKING |
7 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
O O35 HANNAH MONTANA |
8 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
O 13 BOOTLEGGER |
9 DAVID PEEBLES |
REDMOND, OR |
O S91 AMERICAN THUMPER |
RR |
|
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
RR |
|
O W869 ZIP CODE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
O Z35 DALLAS STEAM'S SEXY BUCK |
2 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
O 41 RIVER REFLECTION |
3 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
O U3 KIT KAT |
4 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
O P7 WILLOW CREEK |
5 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
O H83 AMERICAN TRIP |
6 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
O L10 BUCKWHEAT |
7 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
O L2 HAIR TRIGGER |
8 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
O I180 BLUE MOON |
9 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
RR |
|
O 83 OPEN RANGE |
RR |
|
O L31 DUSTY DAN |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
OB 817 TRACKER |
2 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
OB 805 MEMPHIS |
3 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
OB 04 DON'T REMEMBER |
4 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
OB 015 BIG RIG |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
OB 141 PURPLE HAZE |
6 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
7 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OB 071 TURN THE PAGE |
8 DUSTIN BOWEN |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
OB 724 DAKOTA JOE |
9 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
OB T69 BLUE ZONE |
10 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
OB 330 PLAYMATE RECERTIFIED |
11 CLAYTON BRADEN |
STATHMORE, AB |
OB 113 BACK TO SID |
12 TRAVIS MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA NATION, AB |
OB 726 UP TIGHT |
13 SHAY MARKS |
SUNNYBROOK, AB |
OB 021 HAVE MERCEY |
14 MICHEAL OSTAHEK |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY AB |
OB T22 RED STAG |
15 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
OB 813 MISSING LINK |
16 ERIC ISABELLE |
STE-JULIENNE, QC |
OB 014 OLS TUBS BUCKINGTON |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
OB 913 BARRY MINOR |
2 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
OB 021 HAVE MERCEY |
3 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
OB 709 LAST CALL |
4 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
OB 076 KOOL TWIST |
5 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
OB 817 TRACKER |
6 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
OB 014 OLS TUBS BUCKINGTON |
7 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
OB 04 DON'T REMEMBER |
8 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
OB 090 OLD SMOKEY |
9 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
OB 019 BOMBSHELL |
10 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
OB 01 EDGE OF GLORY |
11 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
OB 03 BUCK BOMB |
12 CLAYTON SAVAGE |
YODER, WY |
OB 824 SCARE TACTIC |
13 PARKER BREDING |
EDGAR, MT |
OB 866 BUCKET LIST |
14 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
OB 940 MONEY PIT |
15 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
OB 015 BIG RIG |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
OB 940 MONEY PIT |
2 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
OB 913 BARRY MINOR |
3 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OB 076 KOOL TWIST |
4 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 080 YOUR SO VAIN |
5 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
OB 340 AMERICAN HUSTLE |
6 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
OB 071 TURN THE PAGE |
7 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
OB 017 BOMBSHELL |
8 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
9 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
OB 813 MISSING LINK |
10 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
OB 107 OLD TUBS COME CLOSER |
11 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
OB 824 SCARE TACTIC |
12 JERETT NASH |
ECKVILLE AB |
OB 090 OLD SMOKEY |
13 WACEY ANDERSON |
LONGVIEW, AB |
OB 03 BUCK BOMB |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 KOLBEY HUGHES |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
|
2 TAYLOR SKINNER |
TREMONTON, UT |
|
3 JB DAVIDSON |
RIMBY, AB |
|
4 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
5 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
6 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
7 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
9 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
2 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
4 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
6 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
7 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
8 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
10 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
3 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
4 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
5 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
7 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
8 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
10 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM SAT APR 25 2015 |
1 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
2 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
4 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
5 TIM WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
6 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
7 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
8 CHRIS VERHUN |
CALMAR AB |
|
9 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
10 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
12 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
13 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
14 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
15 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
16 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
17 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
18 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
19 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
20 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
21 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
22 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 TREVOR SKOGSTAD |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
2 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
3 RILEY HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SASK |
|
4 CHAD HANTELMAN |
KYLE, SASK |
|
5 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
6 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
7 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
8 WYATT DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 LUKE SIMONIN |
NARAMATA BC |
|
10 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
3 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
|
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
2 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
4 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
5 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
8 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
9 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM SAT APR 25 2015 |
1 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
2 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
4 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
5 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
6 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
7 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
8 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
9 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
10 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
11 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
12 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
13 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
14 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
15 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
16 STEVEN GILBERT |
TURNER VALLEY, AB |
|
17 JORGE BUTTERWICK |
STETTLER AB |
|
18 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
19 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
20 GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
21 DENVER HOFF |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
22 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
23 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
24 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
25 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
26 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
27 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
28 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
29 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
2 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
3 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
4 DENA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
6 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
7 MADELYN SCHAUER |
HALKIRK, AB, |
|
8 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
9 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
10 GINELLE TALARICO |
CACHE CREEK BC |
|
11 KELLEY DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
12 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
2 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
3 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
5 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
6 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
7 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
8 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
9 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
11 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
12 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
4 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
6 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
7 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
8 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
10 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA AB |
|
11 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
12 KAYLEY BLAIR |
MINBURN AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM SAT APR 25 2015 |
1 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
3 TAYLOR COX |
PEACE RIVER, AB |
|
4 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
5 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
7 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
8 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
9 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
10 CATHY BUECKERT |
VANDERHOOF BC |
|
11 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID SK |
|
12 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
13 SANDRA MCGINNIS |
BASSANO AB |
|
14 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
15 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
16 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
17 SHELLEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
18 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
19 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
20 SIERRA BOOTH |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
21 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
22 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
23 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
24 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
25 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
26 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
27 SHEILA CHAMULKE |
BRUCE AB |
|
28 TWILA ZUNTI |
UNITY SK |
|
29 GERRY SEBASTIAN |
WEMBLEY AB |
|
30 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
31 CRISTINA SANTANGELO |
NANTON, AB |
|
32 JUDITH VEER |
VILNA, AB |
|
33 TANA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
34 CHELSEY CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
35 DEVYNN RUTZ |
ROSE PRAIRIE, BC |
|
36 KANDACE HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
37 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
38 ROSALYN HARPE |
PEACE RIVER AB |
|
39 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
40 STACEY RUZICKA |
BENTLEY AB |
|
41 KENDA BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
42 JOSEY DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
43 LINDSEY GARTNER |
VERMILLION AB |
|
44 ANGELA MASTAD |
PLEASANTDALE, SK |
|
45 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
46 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA AB |
|
47 ELAINE WATT |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
48 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
49 TABITHA ROMANO |
CRESTON, BC |
|
50 JORDI ODNEY |
FORT MACLEOD AB |
|
51 HARLEY-ANN DELEEUW |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
52 KAYLA TYSON |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
53 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
54 SHAUNA COLE |
THORSBY AB |
|
55 KALLIE LAMB |
LAMONT AB |
|
56 SHEILA HARVIE |
NANTON AB |
|
57 TRISTIN BULL |
GOOD FISH, AB |
|
58 SHARYL MALIN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
59 LORNA RAE KIFF |
ONOWAY AB |
|
60 JESSA GALLOWAY |
PONOKA AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
3 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
4 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
5 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
2 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
3 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
4 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
5 EASTIN THORBURN |
OLDS, AB |
|
6 COLEMAN HUNTER |
CHARLIE LAKE, BC |
|
7 TYLER JAMES CRAIG |
CROSSFIELD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
3 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
4 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
5 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
6 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 24 2015 |
|
1 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
WALKER GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
3 ROLLY THOMSON |
BOTHA AB |
|
STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
4 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 JEFFREY QUAM |
MADDEN AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
6 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
7 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
9 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 25 2015 |
|
1 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
2 KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
4 ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
7 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
8 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
9 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 26 2015 |
|
1 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
2 JOHN ROBERTSON |
POLSEN MT |
|
CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
4 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
5 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
6 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
8 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
9 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM SAT APR 25 2015 |
1 KEVIN CHIPEUR |
BEAUVALLON, AB |
|
RHETT HAVEROEN |
EDGERTON, AB |
|
2 TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 BILL DAVIDSON |
WORSLEY, AB |
|
JEREMY ROWE |
WORSLEY, AB |
|
4 STEVE HARPE |
PEACE RIVER, AB |
|
GLEN GURTLER |
MANNING AB |
|
5 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CORY DUNLOP |
ST PAUL AB |
|
6 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
8 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
9 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
10 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
11 KODY CHRISTIANSON |
CAMP CREEK, AB |
|
CORY HINES |
OLDS AB |
|
12 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
13 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
14 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
DAVE O'DONNELL |
CUTKNIFE SK |
|
15 JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
16 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
|
|
|