|
RAM - OFFICIAL SPONSOR of the
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION STANDINGS
|
|
OFFICIAL 2021 CANADIAN STANDINGS
Please note: Only full carded member earnings will show in the Canadian Finals Standings.
Permit and semi-pro earnings are not reflected in these standings.
The number in brackets () indicates the number of rodeos competed at during the 2021 season.
|
|
INCLUDING: 2021 Canadian Finals Rodeo |
|
SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 |
THURSTON ZEKE (8) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
74,383.54 |
2 |
ASHBACHER KOLE (9) |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
43,470.25 |
3 |
THOMSON K'S (4) |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
31,502.37 |
4 |
GREEN LAYTON (4) |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
24,093.62 |
5 |
KELTS SAM (17) |
STAVELY, AB |
20,845.39 |
6 |
MACZA LUCAS (9) |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
17,729.94 |
7 |
MILLER LACHLAN (21) |
WARWICK, AUSTRALIA |
17,389.32 |
8 |
HAY LOGAN (5) |
WILDWOOD, AB |
15,498.96 |
9 |
HAY DAWSON (6) |
WILDWOOD, AB |
14,579.65 |
10 |
WATSON JAKE (7) |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
8,804.39 |
11 |
BURWASH JAKE (19) |
NANTON, AB |
6,974.95 |
12 |
BARRASS CHANCE (22) |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
6,634.86 |
13 |
WANCHUK KOLBY (6) |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
4,656.57 |
14 |
BERG JUSTIN (14) |
CAMROSE, AB |
4,129.04 |
15 |
JOHNSON CHET (6) |
DOUGLAS, WY |
3,938.22 |
16 |
CUST LANE (14) |
BONNYVILLE, AB |
3,684.73 |
17 |
DAHM DAWSON (5) |
DUFFIELD, AB |
3,434.76 |
18 |
FLUNDRA DUSTIN (4) |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
2,568.01 |
19 |
SAWLEY HUNTER (12) |
FOX CREEK, AB |
2,118.13 |
20 |
ZWEIFEL CHASE (9) |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
2,108.45 |
21 |
PATTERSON NICHOLAS (17) |
BLACKFALDS, AB |
2,077.24 |
22 |
ANDERSEN BEN (1) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
2,052.96 |
23 |
WATT LANE (7) |
HARDISTY, AB |
1,531.17 |
24 |
DINWOODIE BRADY (7) |
KENOSEE LAKE, SK |
1,438.20 |
25 |
SMITH COLT (4) |
ALDERSYDE, AB |
549.9 |
26 |
MARR CALL (4) |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
473.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAREBACK |
|
|
1 |
LAYE CLINT (4) |
CADOGAN, AB |
44,751.95 |
2 |
TAYPOTAT TY (12) |
NANTON, AB |
44,462.15 |
3 |
MARSHALL KY (14) |
BOWDEN, AB |
33,127.54 |
4 |
BERTSCH DANTAN (16) |
TOMPKINS, SK |
26,574.59 |
5 |
VOLD JAKE (7) |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
26,074.88 |
6 |
GOODINE COLE (19) |
CARBON, AB |
20,893.93 |
7 |
JONES STRAWBS (23) |
DUFFIELD, AB |
20,796.66 |
8 |
WOODS LINDEN (15) |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
19,823.67 |
9 |
BILTON DYLAN (15) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
10,059.94 |
10 |
MACDONALD TATE (15) |
STRATHMORE AB |
6,064.94 |
11 |
ADAMS COLIN (14) |
DELORAINE, MB |
5,640.61 |
12 |
MAINES WYATT (16) |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
4,228.81 |
13 |
HAMILTON CONNOR (1) |
CALGARY, AB |
4,072.08 |
14 |
PHIPPS DENNY (19) |
COCHRANE, AB |
2,962.33 |
15 |
SOLBERG MICHAEL (9) |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
2,267.37 |
16 |
LAMB KODY (4) |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
2,105.60 |
17 |
STEMO JACOB (4) |
BASHAW, AB |
1,665.31 |
18 |
LACASSE SPUR (8) |
Calgary, AB |
1,166.25 |
19 |
RANDLE JUSTIN (6) |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
800.26 |
20 |
HELMECZI MASON (4) |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
394.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BULL RIDING |
|
|
1 |
PARSONAGE JARED (12) |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
44,599.17 |
2 |
WEST LONNIE (9) |
CADOGAN, AB |
42,089.86 |
3 |
DURAZO EDGAR (13) |
MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX |
32,942.21 |
4 |
CHOTOWETZ TODD (17) |
MAJOR, SK |
22,805.12 |
5 |
COVERCHUK CODY LEE (6) |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
20,456.70 |
6 |
TETZ NICK (14) |
CALGARY, AB |
19,517.78 |
7 |
ENO TANNER (17) |
CORONATION, AB |
16,893.40 |
8 |
SMELTZER GRIFFIN (8) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
15,354.32 |
9 |
MILLER CALLUM (13) |
INNISFAIL, AB |
14,560.04 |
10 |
FINKBEINER WACEY (21) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
14,450.67 |
11 |
BUTTAR DAKOTA (8) |
EATONIA, SK |
8,974.74 |
12 |
LAMBERT ZANE (8) |
PONOKA, AB |
7,883.22 |
13 |
BROWN KYLE (19) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
7,156.71 |
14 |
SCHULTZ ETHAN (6) |
WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB |
1,319.00 |
15 |
HANSEN JORDAN (3) |
CALGARY, AB |
1,305.35 |
16 |
ROBBINS COY (13) |
CAMROSE, AB |
907.55 |
17 |
CRAIG TYLER (11) |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
662.78 |
18 |
OSTASHEK MICHEAL (15) |
EDSON, AB |
320.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
1 |
WARREN RILEY (23) |
STETTLER, AB |
38,060.31 |
2 |
BIRD LOGAN (24) |
NANTON, AB |
34,929.38 |
3 |
SMITH CLAYTON (22) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
34,224.75 |
4 |
SMITH SHANE (21) |
WIMBORNE, AB |
32,771.28 |
5 |
GRANT MORGAN (24) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
30,309.53 |
6 |
DUBLANKO ERIK (22) |
THORSBY, AB |
27,565.65 |
7 |
SMITH JASON (21) |
WIMBORNE, AB |
25,699.49 |
8 |
DUBLANKO DARREN (24) |
THORSBY, AB |
20,046.13 |
9 |
HAYES WYATT (20) |
GRANUM, AB |
19,611.07 |
10 |
SPADY LOGAN (23) |
ALLIANCE, AB |
13,475.21 |
11 |
DEPAOLI STEELE (24) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
12,332.34 |
12 |
LUCAS KYLE (7) |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
9,970.87 |
13 |
POPESCUL JESSE (21) |
GLENTWORTH, SK |
5,800.04 |
14 |
BONNETT KEELY (21) |
PONOKA, AB |
4,756.17 |
15 |
ROBINSON BEN (21) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
3,371.31 |
16 |
BOUCHARD ALWIN (13) |
SCANDIA, AB |
3,100.59 |
17 |
POLE MURRAY (22) |
ERSKINE, AB |
2,985.60 |
18 |
MILLER SHAWN (22) |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
2,796.97 |
19 |
ROMBOUGH LEE (13) |
SEXSMITH, AB |
2,687.07 |
20 |
ROBINSON J.T. (23) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
2,317.02 |
21 |
POPESCUL TYLER (22) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
2,193.03 |
22 |
KNAPP DYLAN (10) |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
2,154.95 |
23 |
MOSICKI AARON (20) |
WARBURG, AB |
2,145.35 |
24 |
JOHNSON DAWSON (20) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
2,113.66 |
25 |
WILLIAMSON BLAKE (23) |
DUCHESS, AB |
2,036.04 |
26 |
CORNET COLT (12) |
BRANT, AB |
2,001.50 |
27 |
CORNET STACY (15) |
BRANT, AB |
1,889.40 |
28 |
MILLER AARON (23) |
CREMONA, AB |
1,647.44 |
29 |
CASSIDY CURTIS (8) |
DONALDA, AB |
1,363.47 |
30 |
ELLIOTT CLAY (21) |
NANTON, AB |
1,172.65 |
31 |
ROBINSON KIRK (16) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
915.32 |
32 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN (3) |
NANTON, AB |
602.07 |
33 |
EIRIKSON JOSH (3) |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
416.84 |
34 |
EDGE DEAN (16) |
RIMBEY AB |
369.65 |
35 |
HAMILTON GLEN (16) |
DUNDURN, SK |
332.06 |
36 |
SMITH BLAIR (15) |
WIMBORNE, AB |
324.91 |
37 |
GULICK CHAD (16) |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
165.67 |
38 |
MEEKS SCOT (13) |
AIRDRIE, AB |
141 |
39 |
HAYS BRADLEY CHANCE (6) |
BRISTOW, OK |
118.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
1 |
CASSIDY CODY (23) |
DONALDA, AB |
46,355.71 |
2 |
MILLER JUSTIN (11) |
VIRDEN, MB |
38,335.98 |
3 |
CULLING STEPHEN (22) |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
34,618.54 |
4 |
COLE HARLEY (18) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
30,414.05 |
5 |
MILLER TY (24) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
24,725.34 |
6 |
CASSIDY CURTIS (14) |
DONALDA, AB |
23,226.01 |
7 |
MILAN STRAWS (21) |
COCHRANE, AB |
20,314.96 |
8 |
WALKER DUSTIN (22) |
VANSCOY,SK |
15,540.47 |
9 |
KEMP TIM (19) |
MITCHELL ON |
15,067.29 |
10 |
RICHARDSON MATT (24) |
OLDS, AB |
13,779.39 |
11 |
BRANDEN QUENTIN (24) |
BARRHEAD, AB |
7,524.86 |
12 |
SHUCKBURGH RYAN (19) |
INNISFAIL, AB |
7,448.54 |
13 |
GRANT MORGAN (18) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
5,133.10 |
14 |
DELEMONT LAYNE (23) |
CHAUVIN, AB |
4,960.16 |
15 |
WILLICK TYSON (21) |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
4,950.60 |
16 |
BEARDSWORTH LANDON (22) |
RED DEER COUNTY |
4,907.03 |
17 |
KING JOSEPH (10) |
VIRDEN, MB |
4,820.55 |
18 |
FRANK DEREK (23) |
SPRUCE GROVE, AB |
4,025.28 |
19 |
TURCATO TANNER (12) |
TABER, AB |
3,919.10 |
20 |
ROY DENVER (17) |
DALEMEAD, AB |
3,580.67 |
21 |
WEBB JONNY (19) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
3,473.19 |
22 |
MOORE CLAYTON (9) |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
3,174.15 |
23 |
GUTHRIE WALKER (13) |
PONOKA, AB |
3,157.23 |
24 |
BUTTERFIELD CHANCE (23) |
PONOKA, AB |
2,855.73 |
25 |
ANDERSON CHAD (9) |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
2,754.39 |
26 |
GOULET FRANCOIS-PIER J (2 |
WARDLOW, AB |
2,435.77 |
27 |
KAUTZ LOGAN (21) |
PONOKA, AB |
2,189.03 |
28 |
SPADY EVAN (23) |
ALLIANCE, AB |
2,074.34 |
29 |
MANY GREY HORSES JAY (16) |
STANDOFF, AB |
2,040.73 |
30 |
MILAN TANNER (14) |
COCHRANE, AB |
1,575.91 |
31 |
GILBERT STEVEN (18) |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
1,491.78 |
32 |
GUENTHNER SCOTT (11) |
PROVOST, AB |
1,252.08 |
33 |
LIVINGSTONE TY (13) |
NEW NORWAY, AB |
1,104.27 |
34 |
PARKER LUCAS (18) |
MARWAYNE, AB |
1,101.57 |
35 |
RUTLEDGE COLE (18) |
COWLEY, AB |
1,070.42 |
36 |
PUGH TRYGVE (6) |
PONOKA, AB |
1,015.20 |
37 |
DELEEUW PACEAN (11) |
ATHABASCA, AB |
310.2 |
38 |
ROMBOUGH LEE (3) |
SEXSMITH, AB |
253.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
1 |
ELLIOTT JUSTINE (20) |
LACOMBE, AB |
51,818.04 |
2 |
BRODOWAY LYNETTE (20) |
BROOKS, AB |
38,004.96 |
3 |
SPIELMAN SHELBY (24) |
PONOKA, AB |
36,879.69 |
4 |
OLAFSON BERTINA (12) |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
34,815.41 |
5 |
WILLS BROOKE (15) |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
27,882.38 |
6 |
MANNERING MARIAH (24) |
QUESNEL BC |
26,735.92 |
7 |
ZACHODA LISA (16) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
22,153.05 |
8 |
WHITESIDE BRADI (22) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
17,054.12 |
9 |
MANNING TAYLOR (24) |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
13,247.08 |
10 |
WHITE KIRSTY (22) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
10,809.81 |
11 |
MILLARD TANA (19) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
7,119.56 |
12 |
WEIR SHAYNA (22) |
PONOKA, AB |
5,789.70 |
13 |
BIRD LAKOTA (21) |
NANTON, AB |
5,397.02 |
14 |
SKOCDOPOLE DIANE (22) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
5,107.95 |
15 |
LECLERCQ RENE (19) |
CLIVE, AB |
4,911.27 |
16 |
BONNETT COLBY (21) |
PONOKA, AB |
4,874.84 |
17 |
LAYE MARCI (20) |
BASHAW, AB |
4,757.70 |
18 |
MACDONALD TRACI (23) |
ERSKINE, AB |
4,698.12 |
19 |
SMITH NINA (10) |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
4,013.80 |
20 |
RUZICKA STACEY (20) |
BLUFFTON, AB |
3,986.31 |
21 |
SEITZ JOLEEN (13) |
SAVONA, BC |
3,603.53 |
22 |
STRZEPEK LYRIC (22) |
ARDMORE, AB |
3,419.37 |
23 |
SIMMONS KYLA (15) |
WEST KELOWNA, BC |
3,304.26 |
24 |
LIPTAK KAYCE (17) |
TABER, AB |
3,227.73 |
25 |
WHITESIDE KYLIE (22) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
3,212.45 |
26 |
DODGINGHORSE SONYA (18) |
TSUUTINA, AB |
3,176.50 |
27 |
GILLESPIE VALERIE (15) |
FINNIGAN AB |
2,982.14 |
28 |
MILLARD DENA (18) |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
2,564.08 |
29 |
SMITH SAM (20) |
RIMBEY, AB |
2,470.79 |
30 |
GANTER JACKIE (9) |
ABILENE, TX |
2,460.58 |
31 |
SWITZER BAILEE (16) |
ANEROID, SK |
2,393.24 |
32 |
BORMAN CORA ANN (14) |
BACKUS, MN |
2,277.62 |
33 |
NEUDORF JENNIFER (20) |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
2,004.08 |
34 |
WOODWARD RUSTY RAE (17) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
1,951.50 |
35 |
SCHNITZLER RENIE (5) |
VANSCOY, SK |
1,865.43 |
36 |
ROBERTS CRANNA (17) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
1,854.62 |
37 |
MACGREGOR KERSTIN (11) |
ATHABASCA, AB |
1,579.50 |
38 |
WILSON JAYDEN (23) |
GLEICHEN, AB |
1,471.00 |
39 |
MCPHEE BRANDY (7) |
EDSON, AB |
1,408.21 |
40 |
FINKBEINER CHELSEY (12) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
1,290.62 |
41 |
POZZOBON CARMAN (9) |
SAVONA, BC |
1,273.43 |
42 |
LEGGETT VANESSA (7) |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
1,000.55 |
43 |
MILLER REBECCA (22) |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
998.28 |
44 |
DIXON CORINA (15) |
LACOMBE, AB |
809.34 |
45 |
NOVAL KERILEE (18) |
TURNER VALLEY, AB |
691.84 |
46 |
DIXON TONI (14) |
MILLARVILLE AB |
690.9 |
47 |
EDWARDS RAYLEE (11) |
LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB |
647.66 |
48 |
MOLLE BLAKE (4) |
CHAUVIN, AB |
568.46 |
49 |
TRENHOLM RYLEE (12) |
CHETWYND, BC |
545.2 |
50 |
DAINES SYDNEY (14) |
INNISFAIL, AB |
413.6 |
51 |
SCHLOSSER REATA (8) |
NANTON, AB |
396.67 |
52 |
MCMANN SHAYLEE (9) |
DONALDA, AB |
345.92 |
53 |
HOWES BRAIDY (11) |
METISKOW, AB |
342.39 |
54 |
WILLS LANE (7) |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
342.16 |
55 |
THIESSEN MELISSA (14) |
STETTLER, AB |
335.58 |
56 |
KOTT KALI (9) |
DEWBERRY, AB |
330.88 |
57 |
GERARD SARAH (12) |
SAVONA, BC |
248.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
LADIES BREAK AWAY ROPING |
|
|
1 |
PIERSON KENDAL (7) |
WARDLOW, AB |
14,334.18 |
2 |
BIRD LAKOTA (15) |
NANTON, AB |
11,982.32 |
3 |
FLEWELLING TAYLOR (9) |
LACOMBE, AB |
7,767.78 |
4 |
DALLYN JENNA (9) |
NANTON, AB |
2,911.18 |
5 |
HINES BAILEY (10) |
MARWAYNE, AB |
2,674.02 |
6 |
WHITESIDE KYLIE (13) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
2,217.46 |
7 |
POMERANZ BROOKE (2) |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
1,410.94 |
8 |
WHITESIDE BRADI (13) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
1,272.96 |
9 |
SCHUK BRITTANY (3) |
LAMONT, AB |
990.76 |
10 |
ARMSTRONG ROBYN (15) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
753.87 |
11 |
SMITH BRITTAINY (10) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
735.74 |
12 |
BORMAN CORA ANN (8) |
BACKUS, MN |
646.72 |
13 |
SCHLOSSER REATA (5) |
NANTON, AB |
323.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
TR HEELER |
|
|
1 |
MCLEOD TYCE (13) |
WALDECK, SK |
46,786.97 |
2 |
WARREN RILEY (24) |
STETTLER, AB |
40,970.38 |
3 |
CHAPPEL BRADY (22) |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
35,145.90 |
4 |
SPADY LOGAN (23) |
ALLIANCE, AB |
28,735.28 |
5 |
GRAHAM DILLON (23) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
28,490.93 |
6 |
WHYTE KLAY (22) |
PONOKA, AB |
20,584.77 |
7 |
BONNETT KEELY (22) |
PONOKA, AB |
19,671.71 |
8 |
SCHMIDT KAGEN (21) |
BARRHEAD, AB |
17,046.56 |
9 |
EIRIKSON WYATT (22) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
11,252.82 |
10 |
FLEWELLING TYREL (24) |
LACOMBE, AB |
8,525.11 |
11 |
POTTS KODY (22) |
PEERS AB |
7,945.27 |
12 |
BRANDEN QUENTIN (24) |
BARRHEAD, AB |
5,791.73 |
13 |
WIGEMYR DEVIN (22) |
BROOKS, AB |
4,734.08 |
14 |
PANCOAST JARED (20) |
CYPRESS COUNTY AB |
4,528.91 |
15 |
ROY KASPER (22) |
MOSSLEIGH, AB |
3,166.89 |
16 |
MCCARROLL BRETT (20) |
CAMROSE, AB |
3,012.70 |
17 |
ROMO II JOEY (21) |
NANTON, AB |
2,982.73 |
18 |
WILSON RILEY (20) |
CARDSTON, AB |
2,657.27 |
19 |
KNAPP DYLAN (16) |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
2,164.35 |
20 |
BUHLER JEREMY (1) |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
1,696.70 |
21 |
DRISNER JEFF (13) |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
1,691.99 |
22 |
TUNKE TRENT (20) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
1,407.65 |
23 |
RUTHERFORD SPENCER (10) |
MERRITT, BC |
1,406.47 |
24 |
COOPER BEAU (6) |
STETTLER, AB |
937.65 |
25 |
PARSONAGE JARED (1) |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
806.52 |
26 |
MILLER AARON (2) |
CREMONA, AB |
800.88 |
27 |
CORNET STACY (11) |
BRANT, AB |
752.09 |
28 |
HAVEROEN RHETT (9) |
EDGERTON, AB |
707.35 |
29 |
BUHLER KELLY (23) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
625.1 |
30 |
SMITH CLAYTON (5) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
615.23 |
31 |
SCHREINER KEVIN (4) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
475.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
TR HEADER |
|
|
1 |
ULLERY CLAY (12) |
VALLEYVIEW, AB |
46,786.97 |
2 |
DEPAOLI STEELE (24) |
LONGVIEW, AB |
40,970.42 |
3 |
MCLEOD TEE (21) |
WALDECK, SK |
35,145.92 |
4 |
BONNETT KASH (18) |
PONOKA, AB |
28,735.26 |
5 |
GRAHAM DAWSON (18) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
27,865.81 |
6 |
BUSS BRETT (22) |
PONOKA, AB |
20,584.79 |
7 |
BONNETT LOGAN (24) |
PONOKA, AB |
18,812.80 |
8 |
SCHMIDT TATE (24) |
BARRHEAD AB |
18,205.13 |
9 |
JOHNSON DENVER (22) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
12,063.07 |
10 |
FLEWELLING TEL (24) |
LACOMBE, AB |
8,525.13 |
11 |
MCLEOD TUFTIN (23) |
WALDECK, SK |
7,945.29 |
12 |
BRANDEN GRADY (24) |
BARRHEAD |
5,791.73 |
13 |
GALLAIS TREY (20) |
SUNDRE, AB |
4,734.07 |
14 |
LOUIS JACKSON (20) |
VERNON, BC |
3,272.49 |
15 |
POPESCUL JESSE (21) |
GLENTWORTH, SK |
3,166.90 |
16 |
WILLIAMS TRISTAN (23) |
PONOKA, AB |
3,102.01 |
17 |
MCCARROLL JUSTIN (20) |
CAMROSE AB |
3,012.70 |
18 |
ROY RILEY (22) |
MOSSLIEGH, AB |
2,982.75 |
19 |
NICKOLSON TRAVIS (14) |
IRVINE, AB |
2,156.61 |
20 |
SIMPSON LEVI (7) |
PONOKA, AB |
1,696.70 |
21 |
TEIXEIRA NICK (17) |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
1,629.73 |
22 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN (8) |
NANTON, AB |
1,353.13 |
23 |
SIMPSON CHASE (11) |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
1,184.40 |
24 |
GORDON LANCE (9) |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
707.35 |
25 |
SKOCDOPOLE LUKE (23) |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
625.1 |
26 |
SCHMIDT KOLTON (4) |
BARRHEAD, AB |
507.6 |
27 |
GALLOWAY WALKER (7) |
PONOKA, AB |
467.64 |
28 |
LILLICO MARTY (6) |
STETTLER, AB |
345.45 |
29 |
CORNET COLT (5) |
BRANT, AB |
223.25 |
|
ALL AROUND |
|
|
1 |
PARSONAGE JARED |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
44,221.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
HIGH POINT |
|
|
1 |
WARREN RILEY |
STETTLER, AB |
79,030.69 |
2 |
DEPAOLI STEELE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
53,302.76 |
3 |
SPADY LOGAN |
ALLIANCE, AB |
42,210.49 |
4 |
GRANT MORGAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
35,442.63 |
5 |
BONNETT KEELY |
PONOKA, AB |
24,427.88 |
6 |
BRANDEN QUENTIN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
13,316.59 |
7 |
POPESCUL JESSE |
GLENTWORTH, SK |
8,966.94 |
8 |
KNAPP DYLAN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
4,319.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 |
ROESSLER BRODIE |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
3,745.30 |
2 |
ROBERTS TYREL |
CHARLIE LAKE BC |
3,268.49 |
3 |
EIRIKSON SAWYER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
1,319.20 |
4 |
YOUNG DYLAN |
STURGEON COUNTY, AB |
633.56 |
5 |
SANDBERG CARTER |
NANTON, AB |
481.12 |
6 |
IRVINE BRADY |
CALGARY, AB |
240.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
1 |
MCNULTY CRUZ |
BIGGAR, SK |
7,102.96 |
2 |
MAZURENKO ETHAN |
THORHILD, AB |
3,417.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEER RIDING |
|
|
1 |
SCOTT KANE |
CONDOR, AB |
4,374.80 |
2 |
YOUNG GRADY |
TYVAN, SK |
4,247.71 |
3 |
LOEWEN NASH |
WINFIELD, AB |
3,738.23 |
4 |
WHEELER JHETT |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
3,406.41 |
5 |
JACKLIN JESTIN |
PONOKA, AB |
1,123.30 |
6 |
ATKINSON HOLDEN |
BLACK DIAMOND, AB |
808.26 |
7 |
CALF ROBE NOAH |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
613.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
PERMIT |
|
|
1 |
MACZA LUCAS |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
23,170.08 |
2 |
SCHMIDT KAGEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
18,205.11 |
3 |
PIERSON KENDAL |
WARDLOW, AB |
15,473.29 |
4 |
SMELTZER GRIFFIN |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
14,967.47 |
5 |
FLEWELLING TAYLOR |
LACOMBE, AB |
9,603.04 |
6 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN |
NANTON, AB |
5,677.60 |
7 |
LIPTAK KAYCE |
TABER, AB |
5,013.26 |
8 |
GUTHRIE WALKER |
PONOKA, AB |
4,937.78 |
9 |
HINES BAILEY |
MARWAYNE, AB |
3,980.06 |
10 |
DALLYN JENNA |
NANTON, AB |
3,896.49 |
11 |
SAHLI ASHTON |
RED DEER, AB |
3,698.76 |
12 |
DRISNER JEFF |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
3,101.99 |
13 |
LIVINGSTONE TY |
NEW NORWAY, AB |
3,007.77 |
14 |
DELEEUW PACEAN |
ATHABASCA, AB |
2,947.13 |
15 |
GORDON LANCE |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
2,939.85 |
16 |
HAVEROEN RHETT |
EDGERTON, AB |
2,939.85 |
17 |
HINES AUSTIN |
MARWAYNE, AB |
2,929.43 |
18 |
POMERANZ BROOKE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
2,766.41 |
19 |
MOLLE BLAKE |
CHAUVIN, AB |
2,689.10 |
20 |
GORDON KYLA |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
2,653.43 |
21 |
PANCHUK FAYTH |
VANSCOY, SK |
2,530.48 |
22 |
CRAIG TYLER |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
2,494.44 |
23 |
MCNICHOL CLAY |
OKOTOKS, AB |
2,385.52 |
24 |
SCHUK BRITTANY |
LAMONT, AB |
2,319.17 |
25 |
CHRISTIANSON LOCHLAN |
NANTON, AB |
2,248.48 |
26 |
SMITH BRITTAINY |
ECKVILLE, AB |
2,148.75 |
27 |
SCHULTZ ETHAN |
WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB |
2,055.31 |
28 |
SCHLOSSER REATA |
NANTON, AB |
1,951.43 |
29 |
ROSS AUBREY |
BOTHA, AB |
1,821.91 |
30 |
HELMECZI MASON |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
1,754.32 |
31 |
REAY JACQUELINE |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
1,746.99 |
32 |
GALLOWAY WALKER |
PONOKA, AB |
1,696.70 |
33 |
ROSS DENIM |
BOTHA, AB |
1,591.89 |
34 |
SALISBURY VANESSA |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
1,468.28 |
35 |
MCPHEE BRANDY |
EDSON, AB |
1,408.21 |
36 |
AIPPERSPACH TRACI |
CARDSTON, AB |
1,303.78 |
37 |
THURSTON JAYNE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
1,098.66 |
38 |
BRANDEN KATELYN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
1,015.67 |
39 |
BUTTERWICK DAVID |
BOTHA, AB |
1,001.81 |
40 |
EIRIKSON SAWYER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
988.17 |
41 |
SEARS BAILEY |
NANTON, AB |
930.6 |
42 |
EDGE CHARLEE |
MARWAYNE, AB |
919.32 |
43 |
VOLD AMANDA |
PONOKA, AB |
864.8 |
44 |
STEINMAN KEELY ANNE |
WARBURG, AB |
853.61 |
45 |
STEVENS DESTINY |
STRATHMORE, AB |
808.4 |
46 |
ATWOOD NATALIE |
CARDSTON, AB |
747.77 |
47 |
ROBERTS TYREL |
CHARLIE LAKE BC |
741.23 |
48 |
SHADE KASH |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
710.64 |
49 |
KELLY KYLA |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
658.00 |
50 |
SAUNDERS LAWRIE |
ALIX, AB |
641.08 |
51 |
MIZU PAIGE |
CONQUEST, SK |
444.81 |
52 |
MCKNIGHT AIMEE |
LLOYDMINSTER AB |
432.4 |
53 |
REGIER RILEY |
CORONATION, AB |
409.65 |
54 |
THORSTEINSSON TAIGA |
STETTLER, AB |
401.57 |
55 |
WILLIAMS BRETT |
STAVELY, AB |
348.55 |
56 |
DAVIDSON JB |
BLUFFTON, AB |
324.91 |
57 |
DRISNER CHRISTINE |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
317.96 |
58 |
BABCOCK KIM |
FORT ST JOHN, BC |
284.35 |
59 |
ZUNTI KAYBREE |
UNITY SK |
267.72 |
60 |
ROBINSON MARIA |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
263.20 |
61 |
ROBINSON NIKKI |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
250.04 |
62 |
ROBINSON REENA |
INNISFAIL AB |
239.7 |
63 |
COWIE KARLI |
MANKOTA, SK |
231.24 |
64 |
YOUNG LOGAN |
CAROLINE, AB |
219.96 |
65 |
ROESSLER BRODIE |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
206.8 |
66 |
FOX ALYSON |
PONOKA, AB |
144.3 |
67 |
WILLICK JESSICA |
OLDS,AB |
136.3 |
68 |
SPADY KARA |
ALLIANCE, AB |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE |
|
|
1 |
BONNETT KASH |
PONOKA, AB |
28,735.26 |
2 |
SMITH JASON |
WIMBORNE, AB |
25,699.49 |
3 |
THOMSON K'S |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
20,880.00 |
4 |
SCHMIDT TATE |
BARRHEAD AB |
18,205.13 |
5 |
MACZA LUCAS |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
17,729.94 |
6 |
SCHMIDT KAGEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
17,046.56 |
7 |
ENO TANNER |
CORONATION, AB |
15,517.99 |
8 |
PIERSON KENDAL |
WARDLOW, AB |
14,334.18 |
9 |
SMELTZER GRIFFIN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
12,913.28 |
10 |
FLEWELLING TAYLOR |
LACOMBE, AB |
7,767.78 |
11 |
KING JOSEPH |
VIRDEN, MB |
4,820.55 |
12 |
KNAPP DYLAN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
4,319.30 |
13 |
TURCATO TANNER |
TABER, AB |
3,919.10 |
14 |
STRZEPEK LYRIC |
ARDMORE, AB |
3,419.37 |
15 |
LIPTAK KAYCE |
TABER, AB |
3,227.73 |
16 |
GUTHRIE WALKER |
PONOKA, AB |
3,157.23 |
17 |
WILLIAMS TRISTAN |
PONOKA, AB |
3,102.01 |
18 |
BORMAN CORA ANN |
BACKUS, MN |
2,924.34 |
19 |
DALLYN JENNA |
NANTON, AB |
2,911.18 |
20 |
ANDERSON CHAD |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
2,754.39 |
21 |
HINES BAILEY |
MARWAYNE, AB |
2,674.02 |
22 |
KAUTZ LOGAN |
PONOKA, AB |
2,189.03 |
23 |
MOSICKI AARON |
WARBURG, AB |
2,145.35 |
24 |
NEUDORF JENNIFER |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
2,004.08 |
25 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN |
NANTON, AB |
1,955.20 |
26 |
SCHNITZLER RENIE |
VANSCOY, SK |
1,865.43 |
27 |
DRISNER JEFF |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
1,691.99 |
28 |
MACGREGOR KERSTIN |
ATHABASCA, AB |
1,579.50 |
29 |
WILSON JAYDEN |
GLEICHEN, AB |
1,471.00 |
30 |
POMERANZ BROOKE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
1,410.94 |
31 |
MCPHEE BRANDY |
EDSON, AB |
1,408.21 |
32 |
LIVINGSTONE TY |
NEW NORWAY, AB |
1,104.27 |
33 |
SCHUK BRITTANY |
LAMONT, AB |
990.76 |
34 |
COOPER BEAU |
STETTLER, AB |
937.65 |
35 |
SMITH BRITTAINY |
ECKVILLE, AB |
735.74 |
36 |
SCHLOSSER REATA |
NANTON, AB |
720.03 |
37 |
GORDON LANCE |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
707.35 |
38 |
HAVEROEN RHETT |
EDGERTON, AB |
707.35 |
39 |
CRAIG TYLER |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
662.78 |
40 |
MOLLE BLAKE |
CHAUVIN, AB |
568.46 |
41 |
SCHULTZ ETHAN |
WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB |
557.60 |
42 |
HELMECZI MASON |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
394.8 |
43 |
DELEEUW PACEAN |
ATHABASCA, AB |
310.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 |
THOMSON K'S |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
20,880.00 |
2 |
MACZA LUCAS |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
17,729.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - BAREBACK |
|
|
1 |
HELMECZI MASON |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
394.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - BULL RIDING |
|
|
1 |
ENO TANNER |
CORONATION, AB |
15,517.99 |
2 |
SMELTZER GRIFFIN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
12,913.28 |
3 |
CRAIG TYLER |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
662.78 |
4 |
SCHULTZ ETHAN |
WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB |
557.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
1 |
SMITH JASON |
WIMBORNE, AB |
25,699.49 |
2 |
KNAPP DYLAN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
2,154.95 |
3 |
MOSICKI AARON |
WARBURG, AB |
2,145.35 |
4 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN |
NANTON, AB |
602.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
1 |
KING JOSEPH |
VIRDEN, MB |
4,820.55 |
2 |
TURCATO TANNER |
TABER, AB |
3,919.10 |
3 |
GUTHRIE WALKER |
PONOKA, AB |
3,157.23 |
4 |
ANDERSON CHAD |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
2,754.39 |
5 |
KAUTZ LOGAN |
PONOKA, AB |
2,189.03 |
6 |
LIVINGSTONE TY |
NEW NORWAY, AB |
1,104.27 |
7 |
DELEEUW PACEAN |
ATHABASCA, AB |
310.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
1 |
STRZEPEK LYRIC |
ARDMORE, AB |
3,419.37 |
2 |
LIPTAK KAYCE |
TABER, AB |
3,227.73 |
3 |
BORMAN CORA ANN |
BACKUS, MN |
2,277.62 |
4 |
NEUDORF JENNIFER |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
2,004.08 |
5 |
SCHNITZLER RENIE |
VANSCOY, SK |
1,865.43 |
6 |
MACGREGOR KERSTIN |
ATHABASCA, AB |
1,579.50 |
7 |
WILSON JAYDEN |
GLEICHEN, AB |
1,471.00 |
8 |
MCPHEE BRANDY |
EDSON, AB |
1,408.21 |
9 |
MOLLE BLAKE |
CHAUVIN, AB |
568.46 |
10 |
SCHLOSSER REATA |
NANTON, AB |
396.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - TR HEELER |
|
|
1 |
SCHMIDT KAGEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
17,046.56 |
2 |
KNAPP DYLAN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
2,164.35 |
3 |
DRISNER JEFF |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
1,691.99 |
4 |
COOPER BEAU |
STETTLER, AB |
937.65 |
5 |
HAVEROEN RHETT |
EDGERTON, AB |
707.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROOKIE - TR HEADER |
|
|
1 |
BONNETT KASH |
PONOKA, AB |
28,735.26 |
2 |
SCHMIDT TATE |
BARRHEAD AB |
18,205.13 |
3 |
WILLIAMS TRISTAN |
PONOKA, AB |
3,102.01 |
4 |
SCHLOSSER STRAN |
NANTON, AB |
1,353.13 |
5 |
GORDON LANCE |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
707.35 |
|
|
|
|