Canadian Professional Rodeo Association Rodeo Canada Canadian Pro Rodeo 2010 Canadian Rodeo Champions Rodeo Canada.com CPRA
HOME
RODEO SCHEDULE
  Rodeo Entry Dates
  Rodeo Approvals
RESULTS
STANDINGS
*
Wrangler Pro Tour
Alberta Circuit
BC Circuit
Prairie Circuit
Duane Daines SB Series
Kenton Randle BB Series
Last Chance Rodeo Tour
ONLINE STORE
SPONSORS
CONTESTANTS
CHAMPIONS
  Past Champions
UPCOMING EVENTS
NEWS RELEASES
MEDIA
ASSOCIATION
 
Rodeo Events
Animal Welfare
Records/Statistics
CPRA Rule Book
Member Information
CANADIAN FINALS
RODEO NEWS
  News Items
Subscribe
LINKS
CONTACT US
SITE MAP

CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION

Brooks Kinsmen Rodeo, Brooks, Alberta June 10 - 11, 2011
 
BROOKS KINSMEN RODEO    
EVENT: SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011  
1 KYREON GEIGER CALGARY AB KKS 418 STARBUCKS
2 JARRETT MONROE FORT MCLEOD AB KKS 880 STRAWBERRY ALLEY
3 TAOS MUNCY CORONA NM KS 421 BLUE JACKET
4 CODY TATON CORONA NM KS 293 COLORED SKIES
5 ISSAC DIAZ DESDEMONA TX KS 091 SQUARE KNOTT
6 CASEY SISK CORONA NM KKS 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN
7 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK AB KS 380 STRAWBERRY WINE
8 JUSTIN BERG MARWAYNE AB KKS 461 SMOKE SIGNAL
9 KYLE THOMSON LUNDBRECK AB KS 388 UPTOWN ALLEY
10 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN KS 786 SLINGSHOT
11 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE KKS 517 CAMBRIA COVE
12 SCOTT LOURANCE WINFIELD AB KKS 727 SMUGGLERS COVE
13 CLEM LOWRY PERRYVALE AB KKS 171 SPOTLIGHT
14 LEVI HARBIN PEERS AB KS 321 POKER STAR
15 STEED CLINE OLDS AB KKS 283 EASY DOES IT
16 TODD HERZOG PENHOLD AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
RR   KS 952 FIRE AWAY
RR   KKS 387 ALLEY EYES
RR   KKS 403 ORDER ALLEY
RR   KS 431 NEW LOOK
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011  
1 RYLAN GEIGER DUCHESS AB KS 033 CASTAWAY
2 KEIFER WATT AIRDRIE AB KKS 403 ORDER ALLEY
3 SAM KELTS MILLARVILLE AB KKS 387 ALLEY EYES
4 LUKE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB KS 431 NEW LOOK
5 SETH GLAUSE ROCK SPRINGS WY KKS 601 DODGE CITY
6 JIM BERRY ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB KS 555 ALLEY INN
7 KYLE DAINES INNISFAIL AB KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER
8 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY AB KS 388 UPTOWN ALLEY
9 DALLAS NITSCHKE STETTLER AB KKS 272 COAL BANK
10 MARTY VERNON MILLARVILLE AB KS 782 TICKET LINE
11 CLAY CREASY BROWNFIELD AB KS 541 CUSTOM FIT
12 JEREMY RUSSELL NANTON AB KS 135 MOON WALK
13 BILLY RICHARDS CROSSFIELD AB KS 324 HOT GOSSIP
14 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC KS 547 SHADY CAT
15 ROD RIMMER VICTORIA BC KS 952 FIRE AWAY
16 ANDREW STEIGER WAINWRIGHT AB KKS 463 RIMROCK
RR   KKS 461 SMOKE SIGNAL
RR   KKS 880 STRAWBERRY ALLEY
RR   KS 380 STRAWBERRY WINE
EVENT: BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011  
1 LUKE WALKER KAMLOOPS BC KK 505 CASA MODA
2 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE MB K 418 BOOTLEGGER
3 LANE COLLINS ARDEN MB K 214 CLOVERLEAF
4 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE AB K 514 CAPILANO
5 MATT LAIT SEVEN PERSONS AB KK 391 SHOWCASE
6 BUCK LUNAK CUTBANK MT KK 456 FREE TRADE
7 HEATH FORD ELKHART TX K 938 COUNTRY CAT
8 REID ROWAN SEVEN PERSONS AB K 114 LINE DRIVE
9 ALAN DACYK WORSLEY AB K 328 HOUR GLASS
10 JUSTIN TYLER MILLER BILLINGS MT KK 055 THREE WINGS
11 TY BREUER MADAN ND KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN
12 BOBBY PETERS PINCHER CREEK AB KK 051 COPPER STAR
13 GAETAN BERNARD ERSKINE AB KK 511 FINE PRINT
14 CAMERON BRUISED HEAD STANDOFF AB TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES
RR   KK 366 TIME ZONE
RR   K 676 BLUE MIST
RR   K 007 COUNTRY WAGES
RR   K 407 WHATS UP
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011  
1 KYLE BOWERS BROOKS AB K 088 ALLEY AGENT
2 MATTHEW CROWE CARSTAIRS AB KK 391 SHOWCASE
3 DAVEY SHIELDS JR. DEWINTON AB KK 456 FREE TRADE
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK AB K 407 WHATS UP
5 COLTER HARDEN BIG VALLEY AB KK 561 TRAIL SMOKE
6 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC KK 055 THREE WINGS
7 ANTHONY HODSON TURNER VALLEY AB KK 312 JADED SHADOW
8 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA SK KK 602 CHEAP SEAT
9 CHAD RANDLE FORT VERMILION AB KK 329 CHECK OUT
10 JUSTIN RANDLE FORT VERMILLION AB K 676 BLUE MIST
11 CLAYTON BUNNEY CESSFORD AB K 007 COUNTRY WAGES
12 KEVIN TAYLOR SWIFT CURRENT SK KK 366 TIME ZONE
13 COLTER BANNOW MARSDEN SK K 441 SANDPIPER
14 RUSS HALLABY AIRDRIE AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
RR   KK 171 SPOTLIGHT
RR   KK 051 COPPER STAR
RR   KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN
RR   K 214 CLOVERLEAF
EVENT: BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011  
1 KYLE LOZIER 150 MILE HOUSE BC KB 521 GLADIATOR
2 REID LOZIER 150 MILE HOUSE BC KB 635 WHISKEY JACK
3 WADE MARCHAND VERNON BC KKB 275 MONKEY BUSINESS
4 CODY MOORE HOUSTON BC KKB 458 COMMANDO
5 JODY TURNER COCHRANE AB KKB 622 DRAWING CONCLUSION
6 STEVEN TURNER COCHRANE AB KKB 605 BO BOT
7 KYLE GERMAN CROSSFIELD AB KKB 517 RENT A WRECK
8 DUSTIN TOMPKINS BOWDEN AB KKB 119 BOOSTER JUICE
9 SCOTT SCHIFFNER STRATHMORE AB KKB 626 EL PASO
10 JESSE TORKELSON WARBURG AB KB 519 HIGH STYLE
11 TY PATTEN BUCK LAKE AB KB 566 MONSTER TOY
12 JUSTIN LAVENTURE BIGGAR SK KB 19 THUNDERSTORM
13 JASON FINKBEINER WARDLOW AB KB 629 CANADIAN ROCKET
14 TANNER GIRLETZ CEREAL AB KKB 411 SHAKE DOWN
15 AARON GIBB DUCHESS AB KB 546 T MAX
16 TANNER BYRNE PRINCE ALBERT SK KB 226 MONKEY WRENCH
17 MAX FORTMULLER DEWINTON AB KB 222 WHIRL WIDE
18 CHAD BESPLUG CLARESHOLM AB KKB 29 WHIP LASH
19 TYLER PANKEWITZ PONOKA AB KKB 623 SOLID STATE
20 TY POZZOBON MERRITT BC KB 577 BULLET PROOF
21 TY ELLIOTT NANTON AB KB 596 GRAND SLAM
22 SKYLER MCBRIDE MADDEN AB KB 624 DATA BOSS
23 DEVON MEZEI STETTLER AB KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD
24 RAS EVARTS CORONATION AB KB 619 GREAT ESCAPE
25 LAINE KEYES CHASE BC KKB 453 BLACK TOP
26 TED STOVIN DRAYTON VALLEY AB TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES
RR   KB 90 CUTTIN' CORNERS
RR   KB 18 MICRO MACHINE
RR   KKB 652 SAFE BET
RR   KB 454 CHILI PEPPER
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011  
1 WACEY FINKBEINER PONOKA AB ISB 46 HIGH VOLTAGE
2 TY HAMAKER CENTENNIAL WY KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON
3 SETH GLAUSE ROCK SPRINGS WY ISB 115 WHISKEY WISDOM
4 TYLER WILLIS WHEATLAND WY ISB 15 RED BULL
5 JESSE FLETT FORT VERMILLION AB KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD
6 BEAU BROOKS NANTON AB KKB 29 WHIP LASH
7 ROBERT BOWERS CALGARY AB ISB 108 FLASHPOINT
8 CRAIG MCPHEE EDSON AB KB 454 CHILI PEPPER
9 JORDIE NASH BLACKIE AB ISB 19 SNUCK IN
10 MILES PENNINGTON RED DEER AB KB 18 MICRO MACHINE
11 KYLE LOUDON QUEENSLAND AU ISB M1 NIGHT PROWLER
12 COLE COLLINS FORT ST JOHN BC KKB 119 BOOSTER JUICE
13 ASHTON ARYCHUK RED DEER AB KKB 78 DOUBLE HEADER
14 MATT SHAW SYLVAN LAKE AB KB 90 CUTTIN' CORNERS
15 TRAVIS WARBURTON SYLVAN LAKE AB KB 546 T MAX
16 JARED PAULSON RED DEER AB KKB 517 RENT A WRECK
17 JUSTIN LLOYD ALCOMDALE AB KKB 652 SAFE BET
18 LEN LEFEBVRE ST ALBERT AB KKB 275 MONKEY BUSINESS
19 JORRY HOLMES MERRITT BC ISB 6 WONDER BOY
20 LUKE DAVIDSON DUCHESS AB ISB 84 HOT WIRED
21 DUSTIN WYNNYK STRATHMORE AB KB 226 MONKEY WRENCH
22 JORDAN ARBUTHNOTT STRATHMORE AB KB 635 WHISKEY JACK
23 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK AB ISB 103 BLACK ECHO
RR   KB 222 WHIRL WIDE
RR   KB 577 BULLET PROOF
RR   KB 566 MONSTER TOY
RR   KKB 411 SHAKE DOWN
RR   KB 519 HIGH STYLE
EVENT: TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011  
1 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS AB  
2 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RISKE CREEK BC  
3 BRADLEY BYNUM STERLING CITY TX  
4 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH AB  
5 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY AB
6 STACY CORNET BRANT AB
7 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB
8 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC
9 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT AB
10 DARREN ZIEFFLE CONSORT AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011
1 FRED WERNECK BLUM TX
2 TYSON DURFEY COLBERT WA
3 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY TX
4 DALE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY AB
5 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK ID
6 JC CROWLEY POPLAR MT
7 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE AB
8 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB
9 RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT UT
10 CLAY ULLERY RED DEER AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 DALTON KRAFT MEDICINE HAT AB
2 SAMMY HAMILTON FORT MACLEOD AB
3 GLEN HAMILTON SASKATOON SK
4 STEVE LLOYD ALIX AB
5 REID SMITH SILVER VALLEY AB
6 BRENT MILLER GRANDE PRAIRE AB
7 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD AB
8 ADAM CARLSON SCANDIA AB
9 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB
10 BRUCE DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD SK
11 CLINT RADKE MARYFIELD SK
12 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB
13 CADE SWOR CHICO TX
14 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA AB
15 WAYNE WARKENTIN CALMAR AB
16 DUANE GERVAIS AIRDRIE AB
17 RANDY SMITH PINCHER CREEK AB
18 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA AB
19 MARK NEITZ STETTLER AB
20 CLARK HUGHSON FOREMOST AB
21 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY AB
22 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY AB
23 JESSE FINNERTY DUCHESS AB
24 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA AB
25 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER AB
26 LEE ROMBOUGH TABER AB
27 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 BRENT WILLSIE CAROLINE AB
2 OLIN HANNUM MALAD ID
3 LOGAN LEASK WINFIELD AB
4 ROWDY HAYS ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB
5 MATT REEVES CROSS PLAINS TX
6 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT AB
7 DARREN ZIEFFLE CONSORT AB
8 STEVEN TURNER COCHRANE AB
9 TODD WOODWARD LETHBRIDGE AB
10 ZANE HANKEL REDCLIFF AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011
1 TOBY DIXON LONGVIEW AB
2 LES FACCA COCHRANE AB
3 ROD RIMMER VICTORIA BC
4 LUKE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB
6 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA AB
7 JOSH HAMMER CUT BANK MT
8 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE AB
9 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA AB
10 CRAIG GUTHRIE PONOKA AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 BRIAN BREEN LETHBRIDGE AB
2 JUSTIN GUENTHNER VERMILION AB
3 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS AB
4 JUSTIN MILLER ARROWWOOD AB
5 DALLAS YOUNG PINE STANDOFF, AB
6 ARMOND DUCK CHIEF SIKSIKA NATION AB
7 DARRYL MANY GREY HORSE CALGARY AB
8 MICHAEL GOLLAHER CASCADE MT
9 MATT CLARY CORONATION AB
10 WILLIAM BEIERBACH MAPLE CREEK SK
11 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI ECKVILLE AB
12 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY TX
13 ROSS EICKHOFF GROSS RANGE MT
14 NICHOLAS JENKINS HLKIRK AB
15 BRENT DODGINGHORSE CALGARY AB
16 CLAYTON MORRISON CAVALIER ND
17 LEE GRAVES CALGARY AB
18 JASON MILLER LANCE CREEK WY
19 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB
20 TODD MAUGHAN AIRDRIE AB
21 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA AB
22 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB
23 WAYNE RESCH MAPLE CREEK SK
24 STEVEN GILBERT VIKING AB
25 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB
26 TREVOR BOUSQUET CONSORT AB
27 CADE SWOR CHICO TX
28 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB
29 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA AB
30 HARLEY COLE COCHRANE AB
31 DALLAS FRANK STONY PLAIN AB
32 DEREK FRANK STONEY PLAIN AB
33 JOEL EDEY LONGVIEW AB
34 JEREMY HARDEN BIG VALLEY AB
35 BJ ZIEFFLE CONSORT AB
36 DAYTON ROWORTH CZAR AB
37 JESSIE HEGGIE RAYMOND AB
38 KYLE THOMSON LUNDBRECK AB
39 KEVIN TAKS CROSSFIELD AB
40 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB
41 JESS COWIE FOREMOST AB
42 TRACE NICKOLSON TABER AB
43 JEFF O'DONNELL COALHURST AB
44 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN LETHBRIDGE AB
45 JD HAYS ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB
46 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY SK
47 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE AB
48 DEVON PORTER WAINWRIGHT AB
49 CHAD BOUCHARD COMPEER AB
50 BO ANDERSON WATER VALLEY AB
51 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB
52 JESSIE ACTON CALGARY AB
53 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 LISA LOCKHART OELRICHS SD
2 BRITANY FLECK MANDAN ND
3 STEFFANIE MATHER BROOKS AB
4 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS AB
5 RAMONA NASH DRAYTON VALLEY AB
6 JANE MELBY BACKUS MN
7 SAVANAH REEVES CROSS PLAINS TX
8 DEBBIE RENGER OKOTOKS AB
9 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS AB
10 RANDA NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011
1 GEORGINA SAZWAN KELOWNA BC
2 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD BC
3 BRAIDY BOWERS BROOKS AB
4 JULIE LENOIR CUT BANK MT
5 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND AB
6 KALYNN MADDOX ECKVILLE AB
7 CRANNA ROBERTS LACOMBE AB
8 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE AB
9 KAYLEY BLAIR PONOKA AB
10 DAWN GERTNER STETTLER AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 JACLYNE HOFFNER MEDICINE HAT AB
2 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB
3 DILLON MCPHERSON WOLF POINT MT
4 LAURA MCPHERSON WOLF POINT MT
5 JILL FERDINA-MILLER LEWISTON MT
6 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER AB
7 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER DOUGLAS LAKE
8 MELANIE BEETON PRINCE GEORGE BC
9 PAMELA MORRISON CELISTA BC
10 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA AB
11 JACQUELINE STOJAN MAYERTHORPE AB
12 MARCI LAYE BASHAW AB
13 JODIE LYNN JAMIESON DELBURNE AB
14 DAWN LINK LA GLACE AB
15 CASEY CRANDALL PONOKA AB
16 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY AB
17 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW AB
18 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB
19 JOLIEN ROGERS HIGH RIVER AB
20 BOBBI JUNE RADFORD DEWINTON AB
21 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
22 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON BC
23 LINDSAY SEARS NANTON AB
24 JOLEEN SEITZ SAVONA BC
25 KERRY MAYNES MAPLE CREEK SK
26 AMANDA STEPNEY CRANBROOK BC
27 LACI SUITOR LINDEN AB
28 COLEEN DUGGAN CACHE CREEK BC
29 LAURA JAMES VANDERHOOF BC
30 JUDY HYDE PRINCE GEORGE BC
31 HALEY ELLIOTT NANTON AB
32 LEE ANN RUST STEPHENVILLE TX
33 ADEL HANSEN OKOTOKS AB
34 LAUREN BYRNE OKOTOKS AB
35 MARTI FUHRIMAN DAWSON CREEK BC
36 RANA KOOPMANS LETHBRIDGE AB
37 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE AB
38 DENA MILLARD CLIVE AB
39 JANET BJORNSON CLIVE AB
40 WACEY HOLLINGSWORTH VALLEYVIEW AB
41 KIM ULBRICHT HOCKLEY TX
42 MORGAN FIGUEROA BANDERA TX
43 BENETTE BARRINGTON LUBBOCK TX
44 BROOKE RAMSAY COCHRANE AB
45 GAYLE HOWES METISKOW AB
46 DONNA BEIERBACH MAPLE CREEK SK
47 BRITTANY GRANT GRANTON ON
48 CATHY GRANT GRANTON ON
49 BROOK ROBERTSON PONOKA AB
50 MELLISA HOLLINGSWORTH AIRDRIE AB
51 SHEILA HARVIE NANTON AB
52 DODIE SEARS NANTON AB
53 LACEY STANTON EXSHAW AB
54 VICTORIA TRAUTMAN LETHBRIDGE AB
55 MARCI WILSON GLEICHEN AB
56 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK BC
57 BRANDY GOODWIN CRANBROOK BC
58 JANET MOEN STEWART VALLEY SK
59 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE BC
60 JODIE GUENTHNER HANNA AB
61 JESSICA GUENTHNER HANNA AB
62 CARLA OSTROM CARSELAND AB
63 MELISSA GUENTHNER VERMILION AB
64 LISA CORNET BRANT AB
65 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE AB
66 MARIA BUTTERFIELD PONOKA AB
67 JAYCEE BREMNER WESTEROSE AB
68 KELLY PHIPPS MARSHALL SK
69 KARLETTA DEWITT SASKATOON, SK
70 EMILY LEAK LANGLEY BC
71 SUNNIE MEIERS NANTON AB
72 NANCY CSABAY TABER AB
73 MARIA SCHURIAN KELOWNA BC
74 SHARYL MALIN OKOTOKS AB
75 SANDRA CARTER VIKING AB
76 RENEE BLANC CHASE BC
77 CHANTELLE PRENTICE ENDERBY BC
78 SHEENA THOMSON BLACK DIAMOND AB
79 NATASHA BOLSTER LANGDON AB
80 AARON COURCHESNE CLARESHOLM AB
EVENT: TEAM ROPING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 MATT FAWCETT STETTLER AB
BRETT BUSS PONOKA AB
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN AB
JEFFREY QUAM AIRDRIE AB
3 CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM AB
ROCKY DALLYN NANTON AB
4 MURRAY LINTHICUM GLENTWORTH SK
STACY CORNET BRANT AB
5 SCOTT AUCLAIR PONOKA AB
JORDAN DODDS PONOKA AB
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS AB
JEREMY BUHLER OKOTOKS AB
7 MARTY LILLICO STETTLER AB
ROCKY ROSS BOTHA AB
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
CODY MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
9 JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND AB
10 BLAIR STROH ELKWATER AB
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUNE 11 2011
1 KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT AB
TRAVIS GALLAIS OLDS AB
2 MONTY GERTNER STETTLER AB
DALE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY AB
3 BRYAN BACON ATHABASCA AB
TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE AB
4 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE AB
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE AB
5 KADEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT UT
RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT UT
6 RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB
KURT FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT AB
7 JEFF ROBSON AIRDRIE AB
TRAVIS BOOTH CALGARY AB
8 JACKSON LOUIS VERNON BC
ELLIOTT BENJAMIN MORLEY AB
9 DALTON KRAFT MEDICINE HAT AB
BRAIDY DAVIES BROOKS AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUNE 10 2011
1 LEVI SIMPSON CLARESHOLM AB
JOHN ROBERTSON POLSEN MT
2 DAVID BEARSPAW MORLEY AB
TROY CRAWLER MORLEY AB
3 JAY CRAWLER MORLEY AB
BOYD WESLEY MORLEY AB
4 CLAY ULLERY RED DEER AB
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB
5 TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT AB
TRAVIS NICKOLSON MEDICINE HAT AB
6 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC
7 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER AB
CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA AB
8 COLTER DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
9 BYRON WILKERSON DEMING NM
MILES KOBOLD SHEPHERD MT
10 COLE POZZOBON GRANDE PRAIRIE AB
CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC
11 RON SZYBUNKA SANGUDO AB
CORY DUNLOP ST PAUL AB


   

 
 
Canadian Professional Rodeo Association . 272245 R.R. 2 Airdrie, Alberta Canada T4A 2L5
Phone (403) 945-0903 . Fax (403) 945-0936 . Email cpra@rodeocanada.com
© Canadian Professional Rodeo Association. All rights reserved.
Site images by Mike Copeman unless otherwise noted.
Site design: Red Hawk Communications
Updates: Canadian Professional Rodeo Association & Red Hawk Communications

For questions or comments regarding this website, please contact: cpra@rodeocanada.com


 

 

 

 

 

meter