CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - WILDWOOD BRONC BUSTIN'
Wildwood, AB
May 30-31, 2014
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT MAY 31 2014 |
|
1 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
C5S 426 ARIKARA |
2 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
C5S 47 BONANZA |
3 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
FS 022 STORM WARNING |
4 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
FS 324 DEEP CREEK |
5 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
FS U18 ROLLIN SMOKE |
6 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
FS 42 SWOOPS |
7 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
C5S 703 THUNDER BAY |
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
FS V72 SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS |
9 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
FS 323 BIG DREAMS |
10 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
FS 644 THUNDERSTORM |
11 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
C5S 704 BAY BOY |
12 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
FS 43 BAR 43 |
13 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
C5S 71 CHRISTY |
14 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
FS 09 AFTER MIDNGHT |
15 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
C5S 102 RED TIDE |
16 RYAN MACKENZIE |
HOMEDALE, ID |
C5S 49 FIRE WORKS |
17 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
FS 33 ALASKA PETE |
18 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
C5S V31 BETTY BUCKS |
19 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
FS 228 ANOTHER BLUE |
20 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
C5S 51 COOL WATERS |
21 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
C5S E27 KLINGS FLING |
22 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
FS 013 JUST MY LUCK |
23 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
FS U21 FLAT OUT |
24 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
FS 119 SCOTTISH LASS |
RR |
|
FS 15 BLUE DAWN |
RR |
|
FS 68 DAKOTA SMITH |
RR |
|
FS 810 GREY |
RR |
|
FS S06 SPOTTED PHEASANT |
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC - 2 HEAD |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 30 2014 |
|
1 RILEY CLAYPOOL |
CRANBROOK, BC |
|
2 CHASE KEELEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
3 KOLE ASHBACKER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
4 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
5 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
|
6 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
7 LANE CUST |
ARDMORE, AB |
|
8 RILEY REGIER |
CORONATION AB |
|
9 CODY RESCH |
LEADER SK |
|
10 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK - 2 HEAD |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 30 2014 |
|
1 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
|
2 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 30 2014 |
|
1 KYLE GERENCER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
2 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
3 JAKE TEBB |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
4 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
5 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
6 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
7 DAWSON SHANNON |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
8 MYLES GOODMAN |
CALGARY AB |
|
9 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
10 HAYDEN BRIGGS |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
11 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
12 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
13 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
14 CAMERON BROWN |
CREMONA AB |
|
15 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
16 COLTON SCHUETT |
RAINIER AB |
|
17 LANE FERGUSON |
STIRLING AB |
|
18 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
19 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
|
|
|
|