CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - WAINWRIGHT STAMPEDE
Wainwright, AB
June 19-22, 2014
SLACK ORDER: SW, TDR, TR, LBR
NOTE: LBR will be first each performance
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 CURTIS GARTON |
LAKE CHARLES LA |
PTS 819 OUTBACK JACK |
2 WILL SMITH |
MARSHALL MO |
BS X81 SPILLED PERFUME |
3 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
BS 642 BLUEBERRY |
4 ISSAC DIAZ |
DESDEMONA TX |
BS J10 POWER SUPPLY |
5 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN NE |
BS XX SNIPER |
6 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
BS 73 HICKOCK |
7 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
BS V3 BANDALERO |
8 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
BS S6 PISTOL ANNIE |
9 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
PTS 616 FLIGHT RISK |
10 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
PTS 00 MOBY DICK |
RR |
|
BS 231 SWEET DREAMS |
RR |
|
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 ROY JOHNSON |
ETNA CA |
RRS 735 LITTLE BLACKIE |
2 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
JDS 19 RADICAL REDNECK |
3 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
4 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
VS 200 ROCKET LAUNCHER |
5 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
JDS 6 STIX |
6 KALEB ASAY |
GREYBULL, WY |
RHS 421 BAD ROMANCE |
7 WYATT BARSTOW |
SPRINGVIEW, NE |
VS 904 DYNAMITE JACK |
8 JUSTIN CAYLOR |
SULPHER SPRINGS, TX |
RRS 721 MADE IN THE SHADE |
9 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
RHS 875 WALL STREET |
10 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
JDS 605 DOMESTIC SHADOWS |
11 KYLE DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
JDS 21 RIP N ZIP |
12 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
RRS 236 LONESOME NIGHTS |
13 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
JDS X-81 LAREDO |
RR |
|
VS B36 MEDIEVAL KNEVIL |
RR |
|
VS C34 MOVING SHADOWS |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
OS O281 MAGIC MARE |
2 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
3 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
4 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
OS J80 BYE BYE BLUES |
5 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
6 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
OS W869 ZIP CODE |
7 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
OS 52 PICK-UP |
8 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
OS 703 COD LIVER |
9 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH SD |
OS N5 TUCK AND ROLL |
10 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
OS S124 AMERICAN PRIDE |
11 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
OS M340 WOLF EYE TRAPPER |
12 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
OS 638 BAR CODE |
RR |
|
OS S602 FRONT ROW |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
PTS 307 RED RODEO |
2 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
PTS 317 JOHNNY CASH |
3 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
RRS 609 AFTERNOON DELIGHT |
4 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
PTS 700 GEEZE LOUISE |
5 BRAD RUDOLF |
WINNEMUCCA NV |
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
6 KYREON GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
PTS 057 SHORT AND SWEET |
7 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
PTS 920 NEVER ENOUGH |
8 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
RRS 832 DOUBLE TRACKS |
9 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
PTS 306 SNEAKY FEELING |
10 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
PTS 635 WILLOW |
RR |
|
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
RR |
|
VS 233 FRANKLIN HEIGHTS |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 CALEB BENNETT |
MORGAN UT |
B -13 LUCKY CHARM |
2 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
PT 311 FIRE IN THE HOLE |
3 RC LANDINGHAM |
PENDLETON OR |
B 216 SWEENY TODD |
4 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
PT 326 DEVILS PROMISE |
5 BOBBY MOTE |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
B 420 CIRCUIT BREAKER |
6 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN NE |
B 11 DODGE AVENGER |
7 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
PT 808 DESTINY |
8 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
RR 26 WILDWOOD FLOWER |
9 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
B H26 BORDER TOWN |
10 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
RR 504 SUNDAY STEPPER |
RR |
|
B 60 REAY BAY |
RR |
|
B 913 WHISPERING PINES |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
V 740 CISCO |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
JD 515 QUITTEN TIME |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
INNISFAIL AB |
PT 847 DEAL ME IN |
4 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
JD 012 BOOTLACE |
5 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
JD 106 BLUE JEANS |
6 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV |
ELGIN, OR |
JD 014 TWEETY BIRD |
7 TYLER SCALES |
FORT COLLINS CO |
JD 114 RUNAROUND SUE |
8 TYLER NELSON |
VICTOR ID |
PT 507 NO FOOLING |
RR |
|
BC 900 BIG SKY |
RR |
|
V 21 LAPLANDER |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 CHRIS HARRIS |
ITASCA TX |
O I180 BLUE MOON |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
O 88 REDLINE |
3 RUSS HALLABY |
AIRDRIE AB |
O L31 DUSTY DAN |
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
5 JASON WHEELER |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
O S91 AMERICAN THUMPER |
6 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
O 04 PAPER & FIRE |
7 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
8 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
O S5 SUGAR RUSH |
9 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
O L2 HAIR TRIGGER |
10 DUSTAN MCPHEE |
HANLEY SK |
TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
O B91 BOZCO'S MISS ANGEL |
RR |
|
O 83 OPEN RANGE |
RR |
|
O 70 SUDDEN IMPACT |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 JUSTIN TYLER MILLER |
BILLINGS MT |
RR 504 SUNDAY STEPPER |
2 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
RR 26 WILDWOOD FLOWER |
3 BRIAN LEDDY |
LEEDEY, OK |
V T6 HOT FLASH |
4 JACOB STEMO |
CALGARY AB |
PT 867 ANOTHER BROTHER |
5 SETH HARDWICK |
LARAMIE WY |
PT 971 THE RITZ |
6 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
RR 412 MINI WHINNY |
7 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
RR 516 CHINA LILY |
8 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
PT 500 WELCOME EDITION |
9 COLTER HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
PT 334 UP IN SMOKE |
10 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
PT 330 WINGATE |
RR |
|
V 555 SHIFTING SAND |
RR |
|
V X45 GEISHA GIRL |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
VB 841 FAKE'N IT |
2 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
VB 736 SLING BLADE |
3 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
VB 866 ALL WRAPPED UP |
4 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
VB 943 CHECKERS |
5 KYLE GERMAN |
CROSSFIELD AB |
VB 33 TURN ME DOWN |
6 ANDREW JAMISON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
VB 22 PROLINE POWER |
7 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
VB 808 COOL VALLEY |
8 KYLE LOUDON |
QUEENSLAND AU |
VB 922 FOUL MOUTH |
9 COLE COLLINS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
VB 854 ITCHY |
10 JESSE FLETT |
FORT VERMILLION AB |
VB 999 BLUE CRUSH |
11 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
VB 7R3 ROWDY ALL NIGHT |
12 JORRY HOLMES |
MERRITT BC |
VB 36 SMOKE SHOW |
RR |
|
VB 917 DIRTY MONEY |
RR |
|
VB 856 SUBMISSION |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
OB 707 GET OVER IT |
2 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
OB T63 HOT WHEELS |
3 DUSTIN BOWEN |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
OB 68 ALBERTA PREMIUM |
4 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
OB T22 RED STAG |
5 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 709 LAST CALL |
6 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
OB 841 BIG SHOT |
7 JAKE WILSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
OB T69 BLUE ZONE |
8 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
9 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
OB 726 UP TIGHT |
10 C.J. DAVIDSON |
WORSLEY AB |
OB 802 BUNTER |
11 JARED PAULSON |
RED DEER AB |
OB 734 X FACTOR |
RR |
|
OB 704 CANADIAN DIESEL |
RR |
|
OB 824 SCARE TACTIC |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
OB 033 RED CRACKER |
2 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
OB 919 ICE COLD |
3 NEVADA NEWMAN |
MELSTONE MT |
OB 910 OLS TUBS MOST WANTED |
4 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
OB 09 JUST A CRACKIN |
5 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
OB 940 MONEY PIT |
6 TANNER BYRNE |
PRINCE ALBERT SK |
OB 22 TICKLE |
7 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
OB 017 BOMBSHELL |
8 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
OB 015 BIG RIG |
9 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
OB 805 MEMPHIS |
10 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
OB 021 HAVE MERCEY |
11 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
OB 03 BUCK BOMB |
12 IAN MOLAN |
IRELAND |
OB 014 BUCKINGTON |
RR |
|
OB 701 COW BOSS |
RR |
|
OB 923 COLD BLUE |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 CODY MOORE |
HOUSTON BC |
VB 73 HOLLY HAND GRENADE |
2 CHRIS ROUNDY |
SPANISH FORK, UTAH |
VB 916 K ROSE |
3 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
VB 907 HIPPY TRICKS |
4 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
VB 945 REBOUND |
5 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
VB 902 PROPER RIPPED |
6 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
VB 803 UNCLE BUCK |
7 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
VB 43 RUSTY NAILS |
8 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
VB 769 IN DA CLUB |
9 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
VB 903 PIRATE STYLE |
10 JERETT NASH |
SANGUDO AB |
VB 929 DIGGING BOMBS |
11 JACOB STEMO |
CALGARY AB |
VB -99 ALWAYS SUSPECT |
12 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
VB 801 SOUTH SIDE FADE |
RR |
|
VB 923 SLASH BABY |
RR |
|
VB -999 DEVILS REVERSE |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
2 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
4 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
5 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
6 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
7 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
8 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
9 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
11 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
12 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
2 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
3 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 JUSTIN MALONE |
ROY, UT |
|
5 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
6 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
7 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
11 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
12 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
2 BLAIR BURK |
HERMISTON OR |
|
3 MONTY LEWIS |
HEREFORD TX |
|
4 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
5 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
6 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
7 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
8 RYAN THIBODEAUX |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
9 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
10 TIMBER MOORE |
AUBREY TX |
|
11 TYLER PRCIN |
ALVORD, TX |
|
12 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 CHASE WILLIAMS |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
|
2 JAKE HANNUM |
PLAIN CITY UT |
|
3 CLIF COOPER |
DECATUR TX |
|
4 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
5 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 HUNTER HERRIN |
APACHE OK |
|
8 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
9 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
10 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
11 BILLY BOLDON |
OGLALA SD |
|
12 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 |
8:00AM THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
2 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
4 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
5 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
6 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
7 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
8 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
9 TROY HOUFF |
HANNA AB |
|
10 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
11 RYAN BOTHUM |
CADDO, OK |
|
12 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
14 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
15 KALE COMEAUX |
LIVINGSTON, LA |
|
16 MARSHALL LEONARD |
SHONGALOO, LA |
|
17 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
18 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
19 FRED WHITFIELD |
HOCKLEY TX |
|
20 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW TX |
|
21 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
22 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
23 GLEN HAMILTON |
SASKATOON SK |
|
24 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
25 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
26 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
27 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
28 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
29 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
30 JOSEPH KEATING |
SOUR LAKE TX |
|
31 CODY SACULLA |
BRYAN TX |
|
32 RANDALL CARLISLE |
BATON, LA |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 |
8:00AM WED JUNE 18 2014 |
|
1 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 BILLY BOLDON |
OGLALA SD |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
5 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
6 HUNTER HERRIN |
APACHE OK |
|
7 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
10 CLIF COOPER |
DECATUR TX |
|
11 JAKE HANNUM |
PLAIN CITY UT |
|
12 CHASE WILLIAMS |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
|
13 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 TYLER PRCIN |
ALVORD, TX |
|
15 TIMBER MOORE |
AUBREY TX |
|
16 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
17 RYAN THIBODEAUX |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
18 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
19 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
20 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
21 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
22 MONTY LEWIS |
HEREFORD TX |
|
23 BLAIR BURK |
HERMISTON OR |
|
24 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
25 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
26 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
27 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
28 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
29 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
30 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
31 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
32 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
33 JUSTIN MALONE |
ROY, UT |
|
34 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
35 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
36 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
37 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
38 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
39 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
40 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
41 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
42 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
43 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
44 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
45 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
46 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
47 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
48 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
49 RANDALL CARLISLE |
BATON, LA |
|
50 CODY SACULLA |
BRYAN TX |
|
51 JOSEPH KEATING |
SOUR LAKE TX |
|
52 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
53 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
54 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
55 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
56 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
57 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
58 GLEN HAMILTON |
SASKATOON SK |
|
59 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
60 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
61 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW TX |
|
62 FRED WHITFIELD |
HOCKLEY TX |
|
63 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
64 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
65 MARSHALL LEONARD |
SHONGALOO, LA |
|
66 KALE COMEAUX |
LIVINGSTON, LA |
|
67 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
68 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
69 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
70 RYAN BOTHUM |
CADDO, OK |
|
71 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
72 TROY HOUFF |
HANNA AB |
|
73 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
74 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
75 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
76 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
77 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
78 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
79 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
80 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
|
2 ZANE HANKEL |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
3 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
4 STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE AB |
|
5 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
6 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
7 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
8 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
9 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
10 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
11 JORGE BUTTERWICK |
STETTLER AB |
|
12 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
2 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 DAKOTA ELDRIDGE |
ELKO NV |
|
5 RYAN BOTHUM |
CADDO, OK |
|
6 CODY SHEAHAN |
INGHAM, AUSTRALIA |
|
7 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
8 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
9 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
10 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
12 BUCK PETERS |
PERDUE SK |
|
13 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
2 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
3 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
4 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
5 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
6 JACOB RINEHART |
HIGHMORE SD |
|
7 BILLY BUGENIG |
FERNDALE CA |
|
8 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
9 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
10 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
11 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 LEE GRAVES |
CALGARY AB |
|
2 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 COLE FULTON |
MILLER, SD |
|
4 BILLY BOLDON |
OGLALA SD |
|
5 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
6 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 CHRISTIAN RADABAUGH |
REDMOND, OR |
|
9 WYATT SMITH |
REXBURG ID |
|
10 SEAN SANTUCCI |
PRINEVILLE OR |
|
11 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 |
8:00AM THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
3 RILEY FLAHR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
5 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
6 DENVER HOFF |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
7 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
8 LORNE KNITTIG |
VANSCOY SK |
|
9 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
10 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
11 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
12 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
13 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
14 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
16 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
17 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
18 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
19 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
20 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
21 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
22 STAN BRANCO |
PILOT POINT, TX |
|
23 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
24 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
25 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
26 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
27 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
28 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
29 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
30 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
31 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
32 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
33 BEAU CLARK |
BELGRADE MT |
|
34 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
35 JOHN GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
36 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 |
8:00AM WED JUNE 18 2014 |
|
1 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 SEAN SANTUCCI |
PRINEVILLE OR |
|
3 WYATT SMITH |
REXBURG ID |
|
4 CHRISTIAN RADABAUGH |
REDMOND, OR |
|
5 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
6 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
8 BILLY BOLDON |
OGLALA SD |
|
9 COLE FULTON |
MILLER, SD |
|
10 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 LEE GRAVES |
CALGARY AB |
|
12 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
13 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
15 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
16 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
17 BILLY BUGENIG |
FERNDALE CA |
|
18 JACOB RINEHART |
HIGHMORE SD |
|
19 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
20 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
21 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
22 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
23 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
24 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
25 BUCK PETERS |
PERDUE SK |
|
26 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
27 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
28 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
29 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
30 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
31 CODY SHEAHAN |
INGHAM, AUSTRALIA |
|
32 RYAN BOTHUM |
CADDO, OK |
|
33 DAKOTA ELDRIDGE |
ELKO NV |
|
34 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
35 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
36 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
37 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
38 JORGE BUTTERWICK |
STETTLER AB |
|
39 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
40 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
41 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
42 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
43 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
44 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
45 STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE AB |
|
46 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
47 ZANE HANKEL |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
48 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
|
49 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
50 JOHN GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
51 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
52 BEAU CLARK |
BELGRADE MT |
|
53 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
54 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
55 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
56 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
57 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
58 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
59 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
60 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
61 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
62 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
63 STAN BRANCO |
PILOT POINT, TX |
|
64 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
65 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
66 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
67 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
68 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
69 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
70 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
71 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
72 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
73 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
74 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
75 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
76 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
77 LORNE KNITTIG |
VANSCOY SK |
|
78 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
79 DENVER HOFF |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
80 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
81 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
82 RILEY FLAHR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
83 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
84 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING - WILL BE FIRST EACH PERFORMANCE |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 KAYLEY BLAIR |
MINBURN AB |
|
2 SHELLEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
4 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
6 ADEL HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
8 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
9 SIDNEY FORREST |
LIPAN, TX |
|
10 SYDNI BLANCHARD |
ALBUQUERQUE NM |
|
11 KIM SCHULZE |
LARKSPUR CO |
|
12 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
2 BRITTA O'KEEFFE |
MOHALL, ND |
|
3 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
4 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
5 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
6 STEVIE WILLIS |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
7 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
8 VICTORIA WILLIAMS |
KILN MS |
|
9 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
12 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
2 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
3 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
4 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
5 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
6 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
7 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
8 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
9 JANA BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TX |
|
10 CALLIE DUPERIER |
BOERNE, TX |
|
11 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
12 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
13 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
14 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 MARY WALKER |
ENNIS TX |
|
2 KALEY BASS |
KISSIMMEE FL |
|
3 TAYLOR JACOB |
CARMINE TX |
|
4 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
5 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 SHELLY ANZICK |
LIVINGSTON MT |
|
8 GRETCHEN BENBENEK |
Missoula, MT |
|
9 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
10 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
11 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
12 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
13 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
14 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 |
8:00AM THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 TAMARAN MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
2 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
3 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
4 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
5 DANNA WHITFORD |
BROWNING MT |
|
6 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 TRULA CHURCHILL |
VALENTINE NE |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
2 DAWSON SHANNON |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
3 MYLES GOODMAN |
CALGARY AB |
|
4 CHAD HARTMAN |
LANCER SK |
|
5 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
6 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
2 CHANSE SWITZER |
HAZENMORE SK |
|
3 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
4 JAKE TEBB |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
5 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
6 HAYDEN BRIGGS |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
3 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
4 RYLEE STOREY |
CLIVE, AB |
|
5 COLTON SCHUETT |
RAINIER AB |
|
6 LANE FERGUSON |
STIRLING AB |
|
7 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 KYLE GERENCER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
3 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
4 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
5 CAMERON BROWN |
CREMONA AB |
|
6 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 19 2014 |
|
1 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
CHAD EVENSON |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
3 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
4 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
5 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
PAUL EAVES |
MILLSAP TX |
|
6 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
8 BLAIR STROH |
ELKWATER AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
9 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
SHELBY FOSTER |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
10 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
11 BOYD WESLEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
ELLIOTT BENJAMIN |
MORLEY AB |
|
12 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 20 2014 |
|
1 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
2 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
4 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
6 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
7 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
8 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
9 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
11 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
12 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
2 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 KELLY BUHLER |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
ROCKY MCLEOD |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
4 DJ WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
5 JARED PAULSON |
RED DEER AB |
|
BRADEY WALKER |
BRETON AB |
|
6 BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
JACOB MINER |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
7 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
8 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
9 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
10 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
11 NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
12 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
13 KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 21 2014 |
|
1 TREVOR SCHELLER |
CALGARY, AB |
|
JD SHINER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
2 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
3 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
4 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE, AB |
|
5 DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
KASSIDY COBBE |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
6 TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 |
8:00AM WED JUNE 18 2014 |
|
1 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
2 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
4 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
5 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
KASSIDY COBBE |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
8 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE, AB |
|
9 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
10 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
11 TREVOR SCHELLER |
CALGARY, AB |
|
JD SHINER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
12 KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
13 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
14 NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
15 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
16 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
17 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
18 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
19 BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
JACOB MINER |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
20 JARED PAULSON |
RED DEER AB |
|
BRADEY WALKER |
BRETON AB |
|
21 DJ WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
22 KELLY BUHLER |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
ROCKY MCLEOD |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
23 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
24 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
25 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
26 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
27 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
28 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
29 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
30 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
31 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
32 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
33 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
34 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
35 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
36 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
37 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
38 BOYD WESLEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
ELLIOTT BENJAMIN |
MORLEY AB |
|
39 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
40 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
SHELBY FOSTER |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
41 BLAIR STROH |
ELKWATER AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
42 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
43 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
44 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
PAUL EAVES |
MILLSAP TX |
|
45 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
46 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
47 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
CHAD EVENSON |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
48 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
|
|
|