CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - CAMROSE SPRING CLASSIC PRO RODEO
Camrose, AB
April 25-27, 2014
SLACK ORDER: TDR, SW, TR, LBR
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
OS L10 BUCKWHEAT |
2 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
OS J80 BYE BYE BLUES |
3 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
OS O290 DEVILS WHO |
4 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
OS O281 MAGIC MARE |
5 RILEY REGIER |
CORONATION AB |
OS O320 SKY CHIP |
6 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
7 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OS M340 WOLF EYE TRAPPER |
8 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS O24 PRIDE TRAP |
9 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
OS 63 RED DEVIL |
10 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
OS S86 SHOT GLASS |
RR |
|
OS N5 TUCK AND ROLL |
RR |
|
OS 52 PICK-UP |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
OS R24 LINE PRIDE |
2 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
OS S602 FRONT ROW |
3 CALL MARR |
TWINE BUTTE AB |
OS 703 COD LIVER |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
5 ANDREW CLARYS |
RIVERTON, WY |
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
6 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
OS 530 QUITTIN TIME |
7 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
OS M40 BAR STAR |
8 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
OS N8 TROUBADOUR |
9 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS 508 LUNATIC PARTY |
10 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
OS 637 BMW |
11 STEED CLINE |
OLDS AB |
OS S124 AMERICAN PRIDE |
12 AUSTIN SIKLENKA |
MEADOW LAKE, AB |
OS 87 CHICKEN HAWK |
13 TYLER WILSON |
MEADOW LAKE SK |
OS 638 BAR CODE |
RR |
|
OS 13 BOOTLEGGER |
RR |
|
OS Z5 MAY SLIP |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
OS R61 OLS TUBS NEW FLASH |
2 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
OS L10 BUCKWHEAT |
3 KYLE DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
OS O290 DEVILS WHO |
4 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
OS 709 FENDER BENDER |
5 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OS B9 CALICO GIRL |
6 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
OS J80 BYE BYE BLUES |
7 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
OS 63 RED DEVIL |
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OS 52 PICK-UP |
9 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
OS M340 WOLF EYE TRAPPER |
10 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
11 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
OS O281 MAGIC MARE |
12 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
OS 631 CALLING CARD |
13 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
OS W869 ZIP CODE |
RR |
|
OS O24 PRIDE TRAP |
RR |
|
OS O320 SKY CHIP |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
2 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
O Q180 PAINT BRUSH |
3 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
4 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
O M22 OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER |
5 COLTER HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
O I180 BLUE MOON |
6 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
O H83 AMERICAN TRIP |
7 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
O 631 CALLING CARD |
RR |
|
O R11 PAINTED PONY |
RR |
|
O A151 GOOD LOOKING |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
O M35 NICKLE CREEK |
2 DYLAN BILTON |
INNISFAIL AB |
O L31 DUSTY DAN |
3 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
O S91 AMERICAN THUMPER |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
O 41 RIVER REFLECTION |
5 ANTHONY HODSON |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
O A14 CHOICES |
6 JUSTIN MYERS |
LACOMBE |
O 531 GET A GRIP |
7 CODY DEMERS |
KIMBERLY ID |
O J-9 JAY BAR NINE |
8 KELLY WARDELL |
BELLVUE ID |
O 70 SUDDEN IMPACT |
9 BRIAN LEDDY |
LEEDEY, OK |
O B91 BOZCO'S MISS ANGEL |
RR |
|
O 723 ICY CREEK |
RR |
|
O L2 HAIR TRIGGER |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
O M22 OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER |
2 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
O I180 BLUE MOON |
3 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
4 JASON WHEELER |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
O H83 AMERICAN TRIP |
5 CHRIS HARRIS |
ITASCA TX |
O 8 EMPTY POCKETS |
6 RUSS HALLABY |
AIRDRIE AB |
O 83 OPEN RANGE |
7 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
O Z35 DALLAS STEAM'S SEXY BUCK |
8 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
O O35 HANNAH MONTANA |
9 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
O S5 SUGAR RUSH |
10 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
O Q180 PAINT BRUSH |
RR |
|
O D174 LADY HAWK |
RR |
|
O 88 REDLINE |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
OB 709 LAST CALL |
2 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 812 LIAR LIAR |
3 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
OB 913 CELL BLOCK C |
4 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
OB 98 WHITE RUSH'N |
5 EDGAR DURAZO |
VULCAN, AB |
OB 771 OPTIMUS PRIME |
6 CAWL BRAITHWAITE |
BLUFFTON AB |
OB 910 OLS TUBS MOST WANTED |
7 WACEY ANDERSON |
LONGVIEW, AB |
OB 826 OLS TUBS DIMENSION |
8 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SASK |
OB 701 COW BOSS |
9 BRADLEY INGERSOLL |
WHITECOURT, AB |
OB 829 SMIRK |
10 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
BLACKFALDS, AB |
OB 813 MISSING LINK |
11 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
OB T63 HOT WHEELS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 JAKE WILSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
OB 016 MR. DEEDS |
2 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
OB T69 BLUE ZONE |
3 COLE COLLINS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
4 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
OB 021 OLS TUBS HAVE MERCY |
5 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
OB 841 BIG SHOT |
6 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
OB 014 BUCKINGTON |
7 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
OB 912 X CON |
8 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
OB 940 MONEY PIT |
9 TY PATTEN |
BUCK LAKE AB |
OB 726 UP TIGHT |
10 JESSE FLETT |
FORT VERMILLION AB |
OB 941 EVEN STEVEN |
11 BRANT JONES |
CONSORT AB |
OB 707 GET OVER IT |
12 LUIZ AZEVEDO |
TORONTO, ON |
OB T22 RED STAG |
13 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
OB 923 COLD BLIE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
2 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OB 912 X CON |
3 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
OB 771 OPTIMUS PRIME |
4 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
OB 829 SMIRK |
5 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
OB 826 OLS TUBS DIMENSION |
6 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
OB 910 OLS TUBS MOST WANTED |
7 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
OB 98 WHITE RUSH'N |
8 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 701 COW BOSS |
9 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
OB 812 LIAR LIAR |
10 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
OB 813 MISSING LINK |
11 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
OB 919 ICE COLD |
12 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
OB T63 HOT WHEELS |
13 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OB 709 LAST CALL |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
AETNA AB |
|
2 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
3 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
4 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
5 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
6 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
7 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
8 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
9 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
2 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
3 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
6 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
7 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
8 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
9 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
10 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
2 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
3 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW TX |
|
4 FRED WHITFIELD |
HOCKLEY TX |
|
5 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
10 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
10:00AM SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
2 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
4 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
6 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
7 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
8 AARON DAVIES |
CORONATION, AB |
|
9 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
10 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
11 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
12 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
13 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
14 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
16 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
17 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
18 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
19 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
20 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
21 JUSTIN MALONE |
ROY, UT |
|
22 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
23 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
24 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
25 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
26 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
27 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
28 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
29 GLEN HAMILTON |
SASKATOON SK |
|
30 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
31 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
32 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
33 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
2 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
3 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
4 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 WYATT DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
6 RILEY FLAHR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
8 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
9 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
10 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
2 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
3 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
4 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
10 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
5 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
9 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
10 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
10:00AM SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 BUCK PETERS |
PERDUE SK |
|
2 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
4 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 LORNE KNITTIG |
VANSCOY SK |
|
7 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
8 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
9 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
10 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
11 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 STEVEN GILBERT |
VIKING AB |
|
13 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
14 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
15 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
16 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
17 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
18 DENVER HOFF |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
19 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
20 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
21 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
22 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
23 JORGE BUTTERWICK |
STETTLER AB |
|
24 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
25 BRENT DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY AB |
|
26 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
27 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
28 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
29 DANIEL YATES |
RED LODGE MT |
|
30 BEAU CLARK |
BELGRADE MT |
|
31 JOHN GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
32 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
33 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
34 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
35 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
36 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
37 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
38 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
2 BRANDY MCPHEE |
EDSON AB |
|
3 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 MELISSA HARDING |
BASSANO AB |
|
5 SHEILA CHAMULKE |
BRUCE AB |
|
6 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
7 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
8 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
9 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
10 KAYLA TYSON |
ROBERTS CREEK, BC |
|
11 SHARYL MALIN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 MELISSA GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
2 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
5 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
8 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
9 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
10 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
11 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
12 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
2 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
4 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
5 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
6 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
7 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
8 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
10 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
11 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
13 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
10:00AM SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 BENETTE LITTLE |
ARDMORE OK |
|
2 JEANINE EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
3 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
4 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
5 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
6 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 SYDNEY DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
8 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
9 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
10 RANDA NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
11 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
13 ADEL HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
14 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
15 MARTI HAMPTON |
DAWSON CREEK BC |
|
16 KERRI BABCOOK |
WARBURG AB |
|
17 CATHY BUECKERT |
VANDERHOOF BC |
|
18 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
19 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
20 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
21 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
22 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
23 SHELLEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
24 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
25 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
26 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
27 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
28 JESSIE VANDENBR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
29 KAYE STOESSER |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
30 BRITTNEY ROOME |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
31 GERRY SEBASTIAN |
WEMBLEY AB |
|
32 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
33 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
34 CRISTINA SANTANGELO |
NANTON, AB |
|
35 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
36 JUDITH VEER |
VILNA, AB |
|
37 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
38 KATIE CULL |
BRULE AB |
|
39 PENNY FRENCH |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
40 SHAUNA COLE |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
41 KALLIE LAMB |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
42 ALLISON THOMPSON |
MERRITT BC |
|
43 KASSI SIMPSON |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
44 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
45 SONYA TAYPOTAT |
CALGARY, AB |
|
46 TAYLOR COX |
PEACE RIVER, AB |
|
47 SHANNON NORTHCOTT |
CALGARY AB |
|
48 KIRBY PENTTILA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
49 BLISS PETERS |
PURDUE SK |
|
50 MICHAELA BERLIE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
51 ALIX BERLIE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
52 SUNNIE MEIERS |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
53 KARI CURRIE |
MORRIN AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
3 RYLEE STOREY |
CLIVE, AB |
|
4 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
5 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
6 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
7 COLTON SCHUETT |
RAINIER AB |
|
8 LANE FERGUSON |
STIRLING AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
2 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
4 CAMERON BROWN |
CREMONA AB |
|
5 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
6 KYLE GERENCER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
7 CHAD HARTMAN |
LANCER SK |
|
8 CHANSE SWITZER |
HAZENMORE SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
3 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
4 DAWSON SHANNON |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
5 MYLES GOODMAN |
CALGARY AB |
|
6 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
7 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
8 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
9 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 25 2014 |
|
1 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
2 ROLLY THOMSON |
BOTHA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
4 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
JESSE THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
5 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
6 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
7 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
8 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
BLAIR STROH |
ELKWATER AB |
|
4 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
5 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
SHELBY FOSTER |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
10 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 27 2014 |
|
1 KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
2 WALKER GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
3 KEVIN CHIPEUR |
BEAUVALLON, AB |
|
TIMOTHY RUSNAK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
4 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
8 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
9 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
10 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
10:00AM SAT APR 26 2014 |
|
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
LUCAS MICHALSKY |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
2 TREVOR SCHELLER |
CALGARY, AB |
|
JAMES SHINER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
3 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE, AB |
|
4 TY PATTEN |
BUCK LAKE AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
5 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
BRENT MILLER |
COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE |
|
6 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
7 CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
8 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
9 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
10 DANIEL IMLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
11 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
12 BOYD WESLEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
ELLIOTT BENJAMIN |
MORLEY AB |
|
13 JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
DILLON MEGUINIS |
CALGARY AB |
|
14 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
15 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
16 TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
DJ WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
17 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
18 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
19 MIKE BEERS |
POST OR |
|
CHAD EVENSON |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
|
|
|