Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E


CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR DRAYTON VALLEY PRO RODEO
Drayton Valley, AB
April 29, 30 & May 1, 2022
* Return to Main Approval Directory

EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 ALEX MEARNS RED DEER, AB JDS 48 UNDECIDED
2 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB JDS 88 MILKY WAY
3 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB JDS 310 DOLLAR
4 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC JDS 223 MULBERYY HILL
5 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB JDS Y56 NOTSO
6 DYLLAN DUPERRON VALLEYVIEW, AB JDS 222 CHANGE UP
7 CODY LANE MAPLE CREEK SK RS C137 SOUL SISTER
RR   JDS 242 TOOL TIME
RR   JDS 18 MIDGET
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB JDS 242 TOOL TIME
2 COLEMAN WATT BATTLEFORD, SK JDS Y54 FRIENDLY
3 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB JDS 6 STIX
4 LACHLAN MILLER WARWICK, AUSTRALIA JDS 10 BOOTILEAR
5 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB JDS 18 MIDGET
6 LOGAN YOUNG TILLEY, AB RS 940 BENDER
7 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB JDS 2L SONORA
RR   JDS 223 MULBERYY HILL
RR   JDS 222 CHANGE UP
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB JDS 70 PATCHES
2 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB RS B28 MS.HEARTBROKE
3 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB JDS 37 MOJO NIXON
4 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB JDS 48 UNDECIDED
5 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB JDS 22 CHIN LEE
6 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB JDS 664 TEQUILA SHIELA
7 JOSH DAVISON MILES CITY, MT RS CY47 KISS N KATE
8 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB JDS 227 GENE ALLEN
9 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB JDS Y51 ARCTIC HAIR
RR   JDS 88 MILKY WAY
RR   JDS C137 SOUL SISTER
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK JD 212 YOU NEVER KNOW
2 BLAKE LINK MAPLE CREEK, SK R 709 THE GRADUATE
3 DANNY VANDENAMEELE LANGENBERG, SK JD 39 FRESNO
4 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB JD 420 BAY MOON
5 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB R D88 BIG WU
RR   JD Y90 ROAD RASH
RR   JD 724 MACKINAW
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 TY TAYPOTAT NANTON, AB JD 213 BLUE BANANA'S
2 BILLY TURNER CALGARY AB R CY31 CHRISTIAN
3 JUSTIN MYERS LACOMBE JD 59 DIXIE
4 JUSTIN RANDLE FORT VERMILION, AB JD 60 WHITE OUT
5 DANTAN BERTSCH TOMPKINS, SK JD 55 RESERVATION
6 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB JD 724 MACKINAW
7 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK JD X-83 E-TICKET
RR   JD 601 HOGANS HERO
RR   R D88 BIG WU
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB R 606 SIXTH SENSE
2 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB JD Y90 ROAD RASH
3 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB JD 601 HOGANS HERO
4 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB R CY47 GINGER
5 TATE MACDONALD STRATHMORE, AB JD 39 FRESNO
6 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB R YB18 SUNDANCE KID
7 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB JD 420 BAY MOON
RR   JD 212 YOU NEVER KNOW
RR   JD 213 BLUE BANANA'S
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 JETT LAMBERT GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB JDB 701 CRIMINAL MINDS
2 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM AB JDB 567 PINOCHIO
3 DAKOTA BUTTAR EATONIA, SK JDB 303 WINCHESTER
4 CHAD HARTMAN LANCER, SK JDB 655 JACES ACE
5 WYATT LAUGHLIN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB JDB 306 PIG
6 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB JDB 67 ELECTRIC CONTACT
7 KAYDUNN HENRY RAYMOND, AB JDB 588 VANILLA GORILLA
8 CARTER SAHLI LACOMBE, AB RB 7459 GREAT WHITE
9 COLE YOUNG PEACE RIVER, AB RB 6951 DYNAMITE KID
RR   JDB 014 BANANA BLAST
RR   JDB 55C SEBASTION
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 LONNIE PHILLIPS ELKO, BC JDB 567 PINOCHIO
2 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB RB 851B JOE EXOTIC
3 BROCK RADFORD HIGH RIVER, AB JDB 854 LONG COVID
4 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB JDB 655 JACES ACE
5 KANE LARSEN CROSSFIELD, AB JDB 67 ELECTRIC CONTACT
6 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK JDB -607 SCORNED
7 COLE HARTMAN LANCER SK RB 7236 PUDDIN
8 CHANSE SWITZER HAZENMORE, SK JDB 566 ZAK ATTACK
9 WESTON DAVIDSON STRONGFIELD, SK JDB 56C WASH OFF
10 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB JDB 014 BANANA BLAST
RR   JDB 515 CONCHO
RR   JDB 303 WINCHESTER
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB JDB 588 VANILLA GORILLA
2 DAWSON SHANNON DRAYTON VALLEY, AB JDB 56C WASH OFF
3 WYATT GLEESON SUNDRE, AB JDB 858 BONITO
4 TANNER ENO CORONATION, AB JDB 566 ZAK ATTACK
5 ASHTON SAHLI LACOMBE, AB JDB 306 PIG
6 TYLER CRAIG CROSSFIELD, AB JDB 55C SEBASTION
7 ETHAN SCHULTZ WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB JDB 515 CONCHO
8 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB RB 570 SHORT LIST
9 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK RB 649 LOTTO
10 JORDAN HANSEN AMISK, AB DR 1 DOCTOR RELEASE THROUGH CRES
RR   JDB 660 BLUE NOSE
RR   JDB 877 COD
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 QUINTON VAN STRATEN STETTLER, AB  
2 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
3 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
4 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
5 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
6 DENTON DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK  
7 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
8 AUSTIN YOUNG ELK POINT, AB  
9 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
10 JB DAVIDSON BLUFFTON, AB  
11 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
12 JOSH EIRIKSON WATER VALLEY,AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 SHAY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK  
3 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
4 RILEY WARREN SUNDRE, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
6 CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
8 LES FACCA ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB  
9 TRAVIS ELLER HEDLEY, BC  
10 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK  
11 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
12 DYLAN KNAPP THORSBY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
2 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
3 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
5 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
8 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
9 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
10 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
11 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
12 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM THR APR 28 2022  
1 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
3 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB  
4 KYLE FODEN OKOTOKS, AB  
5 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
6 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
7 GARRET HUGHSON FOREMOST, AB  
8 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
9 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
10 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
11 TY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
12 COOPER RESCH STETTLER AB  
13 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 JOSEPH KING VIRDEN, MB  
2 COLTIN CRAWFORD DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
3 DEREK FRANK SPRUCE GROVE, AB  
4 TY LIVINGSTONE NEW NORWAY, AB  
5 JARET WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT  
6 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
8 DAVID BUTTERWICK BOTHA, AB  
9 DAYTON ROWORTH CZAR, AB  
10 CASEY LAWES PROVOST, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
2 FRANCOIS-PIER J GOUL WARDLOW, AB  
3 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
4 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
5 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
7 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
8 MATT FISHER EDWARDS ON  
9 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
10 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
11 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
12 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
2 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
3 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
4 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
5 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
7 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
8 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
9 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
10 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY AB  
11 PACEAN DELEEUW ATHABASCA, AB  
12 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM THR APR 28 2022  
1 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
2 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
3 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
4 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
5 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
6 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
7 LAYNE DELEMONT CARDSTON, AB  
8 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
9 KEENAN CRANE CARDSTON, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 JARET COOPER VERNON, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 DEVON HAY WILDWOOD, AB  
2 KYLE WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
3 JAMES PERRIN MAPLE CREEK, SK  
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 AUSTIN BRODERSON TURIN, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
2 ALLISON BURNETT BLUFFTON AB  
3 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
4 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
5 NIKKI WIGEMYR STETTLER, AB  
6 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
7 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
8 LYRIC STRZEPEK ARDMORE, AB  
9 TRISTA-RAE WILSON LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
10 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
11 JORDAN FITZHENRY CLARESHOLM AB  
12 CAMILLE WHITNEY TSUUTINA, AB  
13 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
3 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
4 TAYLOR ELLER HEDLEY, BC  
5 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
6 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
7 KAYCE LIPTAK TABER, AB  
8 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
9 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
10 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
11 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
12 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 RENE LECLERCQ CLIVE, AB  
2 KERSTIN MACGREGOR ATHABASCA, AB  
3 KEELY ANNE STEINMAN WARBURG, AB  
4 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
5 SHELBY SPIELMAN PONOKA, AB  
6 LANE WILLS POUCE COUPE BC  
7 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
8 TAYLOR MASSE CALMAR AB  
9 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
10 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
11 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
12 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
13 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM THR APR 28 2022  
1 CARLY CHRISTIANSON NEW NORWAY, AB  
2 LISA MARIE GROVES CZAR, AB  
3 MONIQUE MAKILA RED DEER COUNTY  
4 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
5 VANESSA SALISBURY CLARESHOLM, AB  
6 REENA ROBINSON INNISFAIL, AB  
7 KENDRA EDEY NANTON, AB  
8 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
9 LACEY CALDAS EXSHAW, AB  
10 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
11 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
12 JORDYN TRESIDDER ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
13 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
14 REBECCA WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
15 SHELBY WICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
16 CASSIDY SMITH INNISFAIL, AB  
17 AUBREY ROSS BOTHA, AB  
18 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
19 JENNIFER ROBINSON SEXSMITH, AB  
20 ANDREA FOX THORSBY, AB  
21 HARLEIGH HENDERSON ALIX, AB  
22 TARA WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
23 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
24 AMANDA HOLMBERG COCHRANE, AB  
25 JENNIFER HEWKO SEXSMITH AB  
26 KRISTIN BELL HOUSTON, BC  
27 HANNAH ANDERSON EDSON, AB  
28 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
29 HAILEY GAGNE SPARWOOD, BC  
30 CHEYENNE KLEPPER PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
31 HALLE BEDWELL STREAMSTOWN, AB  
32 BRITTNEY BARR PONOKA, AB  
33 CASSIDY ANDERSON WATERVALLEY,AB  
34 CARLEE JO EDGE COCHRANE, AB  
35 JANET MOEN STEWART VALLEY, SK  
36 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
37 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
38 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
39 RAELYN HOY NANTON AB  
40 BERKELEY HOLM PONOKA, AB  
41 KALI KOTT DEWBERRY, AB  
42 BAILEY SEARS NANTON, AB  
43 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
44 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
45 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
46 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
47 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
48 RACHEL WARREN STETTLER, AB  
49 ANGELA TAPP REGINA, SK  
50 FARRAH FOGG SHEHO, SK  
51 ROSE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB  
52 RUSTY RAE WOODWARD WAINWRIGHT, AB  
53 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
54 MADYSON HAGAN ALSIKE, AB  
55 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
56 KARLI HAEBERLE VIKING, AB  
57 KATIE JACKSON MILLARVILLE, AB  
58 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
59 BLAKE MOLLE CHAUVIN, AB  
60 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 WALKER GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
2 KYLE WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
LEVI SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
3 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
4 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
5 SHANE MACLENNAN CLARESHOLM, AB  
DENTON DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK  
6 AUSTIN YOUNG ELK POINT, AB  
KOBY ZIEMMER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
7 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
8 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
DENIM ROSS BOTHA, AB  
9 LARREN BLAKE HANNA, AB  
DOUG NOTT OKOTOKS, AB  
10 KAVIS DRAKE MOOSE JAW, SK  
KENT DRAKE MOOSE JAW, SK  
11 TRAVIS NICKOLSON IRVINE, AB  
RYLAN BROST CONSUL, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 CLINTON SANDERCOCK CARNWOOD, AB  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
2 BILLY POTTS BROCKET, AB  
JAY LOUIS VERNON BC  
3 GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
4 DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
5 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
6 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WARREN SUNDRE, AB  
7 KODY POTTS BARRHEAD, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW SK  
8 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
9 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
10 BRANDON DUPERRON ONOWAY, AB  
COLTON KLASSEN CROOKED CREEK, AB  
11 NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
12 DYLAN KNAPP THORSBY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
2 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
3 TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
KAGEN SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
4 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
5 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
6 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
8 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
CLINT WESTON FORT MACLEOD, AB  
9 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
10 JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
11 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
CLINT BUHLER NANTON, AB  
12 RILEY ROY MOSSLIEGH, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM THR APR 28 2022  
1 STEVEN LANDIN INNISFAIL, AB  
CHARLES BOND PONOKA AB  
2 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
3 BRODY GROVES CZAR, AB  
LOGAN GROVES CZAR, AB  
4 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
5 BAILEE BENJAMIN CARDSTON, AB  
KEENAN CRANE CARDSTON, AB  






 
Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit
Links - Entry Calendar   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions  
Contact   - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions  
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News - Award Donors  
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide    
      - Kenton Randle Series