Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR HAND HILLS LAKE STAMPEDE
Craigmyle, AB
June 1-2, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

HAND HILLS LAKE STAMPEDE
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB CS B-10 BEFORE LONG
2 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB CS B-13 BAY AJAX
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND CS A- 64 AZTEC MATA
4 TATE THYBO BELLE FOURCHE, SD CS A- 13 AJAX
5 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB CS A-77 ASIAN BUBBLES
6 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK CS B-17 BRUISED PLUM
7 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE CS A-65 ABSOLUTLY FEARLESS
8 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX CS B-46 BARRED LIEUTENANT
9 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB CS B-72 BUTCHER BOX
10 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB CS Y-42 YUKON RAMBLER
11 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB CS B-7 BIRCH BUBBLES
12 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB CS B-1 BONE DRY KAMLOOPS
13 CODY SMITH VILNA, AB CS Z-6 ZILLION NEWS
RR   CS A-50 ACRYLIC DANCER
RR   CS A-34 ARMITTA ROCKET
RR   CS Y-37 YODELLING HILLS
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB CS B-8 BEYOND FILTHY
2 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB CS B-14 BULLPOUND FOOLISH
3 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK CS B-92 BABY KIBITZ
4 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB CS B-38 BONUS DELIVERY
5 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB CS A-46 ABUSIVE WHITNEY
6 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB CS B-80 BUSTING LOGIC
7 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB CS A-29 ANGEL DUST
8 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB CS B-26 BUSINESS GIRL
9 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB CS A-86 AQUILA STRAP
10 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB CS B-88 BETRAYED CANKAID
11 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB CS A-81 ANXIOUS MARGIE
12 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB CS Y-63 YODELLING ALABAMA
13 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB CS B-54 BURBAN
14 COLTER HECKMAN GREAT FALLS, MT CS B-21 BLUE CHIP
RR   CS A-12 ADEMENT UMBER
RR   CS A-8 AMBITIOUS BUBBLES
RR   CS Z-2 ZINGY MONEY
RR   CS X-41 XTERIOR WALLS
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB C B-5 BECAREFUL ICU
2 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY C B-77 BATH BUBBLES
3 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB C A-91 AGENT LYNX
4 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB C A-40 ALBERTA MOUNTAIN
5 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB C Z-81 ZESTLESS MARGIE
6 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB C S-3 SIMPLY MARVELLOUS
7 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB C A- 6 ANNUAL NEWS
8 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB C B-16 BOMB CHERRY
9 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB C Y-1 YYC DEPARTING
RR   C Z-15 ZIPPER WHITNEY
RR   C Z-13 ZORILLO ROCKET
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK C X-38 XPRESS DELIVERY
2 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C A-11 ACTUALLY GORGEOUS
3 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC C A-51 ALPHA WARRIOR
4 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB C B-12 BIGTIMIN HOUSTON
5 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB C B-65 BORN FEARLESS
6 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB C Y-62 YORK ALABAMA
7 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT C B-45 BUCKING KNIGHT
8 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX C B-62 BREAKING ACRES
RR   C Z-30 ZANY QUEST
RR   C S-9 SEPTEMBER SKIES
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC CB 433 LIBERTY TOWER
2 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT CB 502 ON TARGET
3 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD CB 430 EARLY DEPARTURE
4 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND CB 425 SILK ROAD
5 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK CB 509 COLD SHOULDER
6 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB CB 607 RUSSAIN COLLUSION
RR   CB -125 WOUNDED WARRIOR
RR   CB -205 ROCKIN OUT
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK CB 584 NIGHT SHIFT
2 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB CB 447 COLD WATER
3 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB CB 508 CITY COP
4 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB CB 557 MASTER SPLINTER
5 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB CB -201 NIGHT MOVES
6 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB CB 480 DENSE FOG
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB CB 437 CANFORD KID
8 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT CB -302 CONTROLLED BURN
9 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK CB 483 CLICK CLACKIN
RR   CB -11 BIG RED
RR   CB 431 COWBOY CAMP
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
2 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
3 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
4 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS CARDSTON, AB  
5 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
6 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
7 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
8 CLINT MAIER MERITT, BC  
9 BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
10 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS, AB  
11 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
12 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
2 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
3 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
4 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
6 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
8 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
9 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
11 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
12 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
13 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
14 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
2 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
3 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
4 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
6 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
7 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
8 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
9 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
10 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
11 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
12 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
13 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
14 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
15 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
16 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
17 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
18 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
19 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
20 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
21 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
22 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
23 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
24 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
25 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
26 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
27 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
28 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
29 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
30 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID  
31 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
32 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
33 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
34 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
35 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
36 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
37 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
2 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
3 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
4 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
6 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
7 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
8 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
9 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
10 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
11 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
12 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
13 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
2 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
3 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
4 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
6 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
7 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
8 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
9 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
10 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
11 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
12 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
13 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
14 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
15 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
2 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
3 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
4 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
5 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
6 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
7 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
8 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
9 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
10 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
11 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
12 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
13 CODY CABRAL MILTON-FREEWATER, OR  
14 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
15 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
16 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
17 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
18 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
19 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
20 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
21 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
22 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
23 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB CSN B-15 BREAKUP FRISKY
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR PARKLAND, AB CSN B-43 BARNYARD COCONUT
3 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB CSN B-29 BACKROAD DUST
RR   CSN B-64 BAD MATA
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 KALE HUGHSON FOREMOST AB CSN B-83 BORDERLINE UNTIMELY
2 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX CSN B-66 BLACKFOOT WARRIOR
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 LANE FERGUSON PICTURE BUTTE, AB CN B-23 BOOK SMART
RR   CN B-9 BURNING FIERY
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB CN B-68 BAPTISED DEVIL
2 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB CN B-81 BEAST UNTAMED
RR   CN B-95 BYE BY
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
2 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
4 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
5 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
6 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
7 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
8 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
9 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
10 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
11 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
12 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
13 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
14 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
15 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
16 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
17 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
18 LYLA MACKENZIE COLD LAKE, AB  
19 KIRBY PENTTILA CALGARY, AB  
20 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
2 RHONDA MCLEOD MONTE CREEK BC  
3 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
4 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
5 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
6 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
7 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
8 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
9 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
10 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
11 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
12 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
13 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
14 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
15 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
16 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
17 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
18 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
19 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
20 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
2 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
4 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
6 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
7 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
8 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
9 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
10 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
11 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
12 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
13 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
14 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
15 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
16 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
17 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
18 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
19 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
20 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
21 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
22 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
23 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
24 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
25 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
26 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
27 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
28 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
29 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
30 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
31 CARLEE JO EDGE COCHRANE, AB  
32 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
33 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
34 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
35 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
36 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
37 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
38 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
39 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
40 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
41 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
42 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
43 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
44 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
45 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
46 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE, BC  
47 SASHA NOVAL GRANUM, AB  
48 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
49 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
50 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
51 MARLA RESCH HANNA, AB  
52 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
53 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
54 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
55 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
56 AMANDA KOTUN VERMILION, AB  
57 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW, AB  
58 MARY ANN TOOHEY CONSORT, AB  
59 JAYCEE DAVIDSON STETTLER, AB  
60 KRYSTAL GRAD GRAVELBOURG, SK  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
2 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
3 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
2 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
3 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
4 ZACHARY GLADU CHESTERMERE, AB  
5 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
6 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
7 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
8 KESTON LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
BRODIE WILLIAMS CROSSFIELD, AB  
2 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
3 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
5 BRAYDEN PARKER LIPAN, TX  
JUSTICE THOMPSON LIPAN, TX  
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
7 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
8 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
9 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
10 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
11 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
12 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
4 TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
5 KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
8 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
9 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
10 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
11 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
12 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
13 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
14 LEVI HUGHES ABBOTSFORD, BC  
LOGAN WHARRY LANGLEY, BC  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
2 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
3 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
4 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
5 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
6 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
8 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
9 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
10 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
11 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
12 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
13 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
14 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
15 HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
16 KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series