EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
JDS 10 BOOTILEAR |
2 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS, WY |
RS CB18 ALAMO |
3 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
RS 717 SUZIE Q |
4 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
JDS 6 STIX |
5 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
RS WY21 UNLEASHED |
RR |
|
RS CY21 ROXXY |
RR |
|
JDS 605 DOMESTIC SHADOWS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 TAYGEN SCHUELKE |
NEWELL, SD |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
2 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD, SD |
JDS 51 MELANCHOLY |
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON, SD |
RS B53 GENERAL GRIEVEOUS |
4 TATE THYBO |
BELLE FOURCHE, SD |
RS CY47 KISS'N KATE |
5 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
JDS 2L SONORA |
6 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
RS 44 STRAWBERRY |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
RS K14 CON MAN |
RR |
|
JDS 01 CHILI BEAN |
RR |
|
RS 33 SUNNY |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
JDS 242 TOOL TIME |
2 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
RS 638 STARLORD |
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON, ND |
JDS 02 BAY STREET |
4 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK, WY |
RS Y151 MULLIGAN |
5 TRAVIS NELSON |
PHILIP SD |
JDS 22 CHIN LEE |
6 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
RS CT20 ATTICUS |
7 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
JDS 18 MIDGET |
8 COLT GORDON |
COMANCHE, OK |
RS 940 BENDER |
9 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
JDS 108 BROKEN NOSE |
RR |
|
JDS 21 RIP N ZIP |
RR |
|
RS C00 CROOKED HILLARY |
RR |
|
RS B28 MS. HEARTBREAK |
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
2 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD, AB |
RS K14 CON MAN |
3 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
RS CB18 ALAMO |
4 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
JDS 605 DOMESTIC SHADOWS |
5 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
JDS 10 BOOTILEAR |
6 CHASE BOURQUE |
PELLY, SK |
JDS 01 CHILI BEAN |
7 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
JDS 6 STIX |
8 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
RS WY21 UNLEASHED |
9 COOPER THATCHER |
WILDWOOD, AB |
RS 44 STRAWBERRY |
10 PRESTON OGLE |
DES MOINES, NM |
RS B53 GENERAL GRIEVEOUS |
RR |
|
RS 717 SUZIE Q |
RR |
|
JDS 2L SONORA |
RR |
|
RS C11 PEPPER POTTS |
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 JAKE FINLAY |
GOODWELL, OK |
JDS 18 MIDGET |
2 TOM KNIGHT |
SYNDER, TX |
RS CY47 KISS'N KATE |
3 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
RS Y151 MULLIGAN |
4 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
JDS 723 SMOKE SIGNAL |
5 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
RS CT20 ATTICUS |
6 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
JDS 22 CHIN LEE |
7 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
RS 940 BENDER |
8 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
JDS 88 MILKY WAY |
RR |
|
RS 638 STARLORD |
RR |
|
JDS 51 MELANCHOLY |
RR |
|
RS 908 GREY AREA |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
JD 012 BOOTLACE |
2 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA, SK |
R YB18 SUNDANCE KID |
3 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE, AB |
R W06 BILLY |
4 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY, WY |
JD 37 MOJO NIXON |
5 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
R 633 SMOKIN GUN |
6 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
JD 601 HOGAN'S HERO |
7 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
R 606 SIXTH SENSE |
8 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
JD 014 TWEETY BIRD |
9 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND, SK |
R CY31 CHRISTIAN |
RR |
|
JD 72 BOOTLEGGER |
RR |
|
R 722 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS |
RR |
|
R A84 ALEJANDRO |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
JD 106 BLUE JEANS |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
JD 55 BLONDIE |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
R 709 THE GRADUATE |
4 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
R 40 GRAFITI |
5 KELLY TIMBERMAN |
MILLS, WY |
JD 223 MULBERRY HILL |
6 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
R Y7 SWEET SURPRISE |
7 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
R CW11 TABOO |
RR |
|
JD 724 MACKINAW |
RR |
|
R W5 HARLEY QUINE |
RR |
|
R 218 CAPTAIN JACK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
JD 724 MACKINAW |
2 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
R 99 ZOHAN |
3 DEVAN REILLY |
SHERIDAN, WY |
JD 213 BLUE BANANAS |
4 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY, AB |
R P39 BUBBAGANOOSH |
5 JACOB STEMO |
BASHAW, AB |
JD 72 BOOTLEGGER |
6 JUSTIN POLLMILLER |
WEATHERFORD, OK |
R CY47 GINGER |
RR |
|
R YB18 SUNDANCE KID |
RR |
|
R 218 CAPTAIN JACK |
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA |
STRATHMORE, AB |
R 606 SIXTH SENSE |
2 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
R 633 SMOKIN GUN |
3 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE, AB |
JD 601 HOGAN'S HERO |
4 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
R W06 BILLY |
5 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
JD 014 TWEETY BIRD |
RR |
|
R Y7 SWEET SURPRISE |
RR |
|
R P39 BUBBAGANOOSH |
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD, AB |
R 709 THE GRADUATE |
2 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
JD 55 BLONDIE |
3 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
R CY31 CHRISTIAN |
4 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
R CY47 GINGER |
5 CHRISTOPH MUIGG |
HAZELTON, BC |
JD 106 BLUE JEANS |
RR |
|
R CW11 TABOO |
RR |
|
R 40 GRAFITI |
|
|
|
EVENT: BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
JDB 441 PIRHANA |
2 CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
JDB 31 BLUE WING |
3 TYRELL WARD |
THREE HILLS, AB |
RB 152 SILVER SURFER |
4 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
RB A30 LUNAR |
5 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
RB 2913 HOLY ROLLER |
RR |
|
RB 3FJ MORPHIOUS |
RR |
|
RB 213 TIPPIN POINT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
RB 1961 KINGS RANSOM |
2 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
RB 351W RIGHT ON RED |
3 KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
RB 074 ILL WILL |
4 JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
RB 2813 SHANK |
5 CHRIS HANSEN |
CAROLINE, AB |
RB M40 TRIPLE CROWN |
6 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
JDB 213 SKID MARK |
7 THOR HOEFER |
SPIRIT LAKE, ID |
RB 4061 ELLIS'S BOO BOO |
8 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
JDB 216 STRIKE ZONE |
9 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
EDSON, AB |
RB 253 STARVIN MARVIN |
10 CYLAS BIGCHILD |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
RB 170 BLACKLIST |
RR |
|
RB M52 RIDDICK |
RR |
|
RB 4K76 HIGH STAKES |
RR |
|
RB M50 FBB |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
JDB 303 WINCHESTER |
2 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
RB 2079 ELLIS'S SHENANIGANS |
3 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
RB 4J1 MIDAS |
4 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
JDB 306 PIG |
5 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
RB 3115 MAGIC MIKE |
6 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE, AB |
RB 3J1 JROC |
7 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SK |
RB A30 LUNAR |
8 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
RB 453 SWERV'N MERVIN |
9 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
RB 2913 HOLY ROLLER |
RR |
|
RB 251B MINION |
RR |
|
RB 251 SAM SPADE |
RR |
|
RB 074 ILL WILL |
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 JACKSON SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS |
RB 152 SILVER SURFER |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
JDB 441 PIRHANA |
3 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
RB 253 STARVIN MARVIN |
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
RB 1961 KINGS RANSOM |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
JDB 305 POKER FACE |
RR |
|
RB 4061 ELLIS'S BOO BOO |
RR |
|
RB 4J1 MIDAS |
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
RB 453 SWERV'N MERVIN |
2 MARCOS GLORIA |
EDMONTON AB |
RB 351W RIGHT ON RED |
3 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
JDB 216 STRIKE ZONE |
4 TREVOR LULUA |
HANCEVILLE, BC |
RB 2079 ELLIS'S SHENANIGANS |
5 LOGAN BIEVER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
JDB 215 FENDER BENDER |
RR |
|
RB 170 BLACKLIST |
RR |
|
RB M40 TRIPLE CROWN |
|
|
|
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 KODY MAHAFFEY |
SWEETWATER, TX |
|
2 TY HARRIS |
SAN ANGELO, TX |
|
3 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
4 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
5 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
6 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
7 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
8 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR, LA |
|
9 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
10 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
11 JOE KEATING |
SOUR LAKE, TX |
|
12 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
2 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
3 RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
4 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
5 CODY CRAIG |
WENDELL, ID |
|
6 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
7 JORDAN KETSCHER |
SQUAW VALLEY, CA |
|
8 JAKE PRATT |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
9 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
10 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
11 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
12 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
13 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 BO PICKETT |
CALDWELL, ID |
|
2 TAYLOR SANTOS |
CRESTON, CA |
|
3 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR, MT |
|
4 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK, ID |
|
5 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
6 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 WESTYN HUGHES |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
8 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
9 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
10 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
11 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
12 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
13 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
14 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
15 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
2 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
3 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
4 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
5 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
6 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 MACE PEROZAK |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
8 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
9 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
10 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
11 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
12 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
13 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
3 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA,AB |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
6 CADE SWOR |
CHICO TX |
|
7 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 COLTIN CRAWFORD |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
2 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
3 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
4 JACOB TALLEY |
KEATCHIE, LA |
|
5 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
6 TED GOLLAHER |
CASCADE, MT |
|
7 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
8 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
9 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
2 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
3 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
4 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
5 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
6 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON, AB |
|
7 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA, MB |
|
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 ROWDY HAYS |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
10 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
2 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
3 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
4 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
5 TY MASON |
SPRUCEGROVE, AB |
|
6 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
7 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
8 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 BRIDGER CHAMBERS |
STEVENSVILLE, MT |
|
10 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
11 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
12 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
13 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
14 JOSH CLARK |
MUSKOGEE, OK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
3 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
5 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
6 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
8 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
10 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
11 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
12 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
13 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
14 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
15 KODY DOLLERY |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 NORMAN BREEN |
PRINCETON, BC |
|
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
3 KAL KLOVANSKY |
QU'APPELLE, SK |
|
4 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA, AB |
|
5 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
6 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
8 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HELKIRK, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
2 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
3 COOPER THATCHER |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
4 PRESTON OGLE |
DES MOINES, NM |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
|
2 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
3 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
|
4 LUCAS MACZA |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
5 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
|
6 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 KRISTIN SHOPPA |
DECATUR, TX |
|
3 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
4 ANGELA GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
5 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
6 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL, AB |
|
7 TANA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
8 TAYLOR MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
9 DENA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
10 TIANY SCHUSTER |
KRUM |
|
11 KAYLEY ANDERSON |
MINBURN, AB |
|
12 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
13 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
14 KALI KOTT |
ELK POINT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
2 MARIAH MANNERING |
QUESNEL, BC |
|
3 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN, AB |
|
4 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SOVONA, BC |
|
5 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
6 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY |
HERMISTON, OR |
|
7 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
8 COLBY GILBERT |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 SHELBY SPIELMAN |
DALHART, TX |
|
10 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
11 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
12 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 NICOLE LAURENCE |
CRESSON, TX |
|
2 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
3 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD, BC |
|
4 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
5 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
6 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
7 KELLY BRUNER |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
8 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
10 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA, BC |
|
11 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
12 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
13 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW, AB |
|
14 JUSTINE ELLIOTT |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
2 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
3 SIERRA BOOTH |
FOOTHILLS, AB |
|
4 JAIME HINTON |
BULVERDE, TX |
|
5 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
6 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
7 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
9 KATELYN SCOTT |
ODESSA, TX |
|
10 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
11 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
STRATHMORE,AB |
|
12 SANDRA CARTER |
VIKING, AB |
|
13 KAITLIN HAEBERLE |
VIKING, AB |
|
14 ERYN COY |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA, BC |
|
2 RENEE BLANC |
CHASE, BC |
|
3 TILLAR MURRAY |
FORTWORTH TX |
|
4 JANA BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TX |
|
5 VANESSA LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
6 RACHEL KERR |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
|
2 AUZYN CORR |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
3 BENJAMIN HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
4 TRISTEN MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 BRAIDEN GRANT |
ALIX, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 DUSTY GOLDEN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
2 CHASE TKACH |
CORONATION, AB |
|
3 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
4 BEAU GARDNER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
5 KEGAN BISHELL |
CONSORT, AB |
|
6 CAUY SCHMIDT |
CORONATION, AB |
|
7 DARRION FERENCE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 TANNER SKENE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CESAR DE LA CRUZ |
TUCSON, AZ |
|
JB JAMES |
BENNETT, CO |
|
2 BRADY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
RILEY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
3 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
|
KAMRYN BOUCHER |
PAHRUMP, NV |
|
4 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
5 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
6 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
7 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
8 TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
9 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:45PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 HAYES SMITH |
EAGLE POINT, OR |
|
JUSTIN DAVIS |
COTTONWOOD, CA |
|
2 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
3 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
4 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
QUINN KESLER |
HOLDEN, UT |
|
5 JACOB MINOR |
ELLENSBURG |
|
KENNETH FLENNIKEN |
CALDWELL, ID |
|
6 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
7 JACE LAMBERT |
SAVONA, BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
8 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
9 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
10 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY, MT |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:45PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
2 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
4 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
6 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
7 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
8 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
9 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
10 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 12:45PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
2 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
3 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
4 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
5 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
6 BRANDON BEERS |
POWELL BUTTE, OR |
|
MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
7 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
8 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 12:45PM |
MON JUL 02 2018 |
|
1 RHETT HAVEROEN |
EDGERTON, AB |
|
KEVIN CHIPEUR |
BEAUVALLON, AB |
|
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
ASHTON LEHMANN |
PAYNTON, SK |
|
3 TRISTAN WILLIAMS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JOEY ROMO II |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 BRAIDY DAVIES |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
|
|
|
|