Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
TIMED EVENT DRAW FOR WAINWRIGHT STAMPEDE
Wainwright, Alberta
June 21-24, 2018
* Finning Canada Pro Rodeo Tour
* Return to main Event Schedule / Approval page

WAINWRIGHT STAMPEDE
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30pm THR JUN 21 2018
1 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB
2 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB
3 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB
4 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB
6 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB
8 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB
9 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB
10 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB
11 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB
12 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM FRI JUN 22 2018
1 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB
2 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
3 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK
4 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB
5 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB
6 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB
7 KIRK ROBINSON REDDEER COUNTY, AB
8 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB
9 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
11 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
12 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 LAYNE SMITH OAK LAKE, MB
2 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
3 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK
4 JIM BRECK BEAN ALPINE, TX
5 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC
6 RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR
7 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK
8 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB
9 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB
10 CLINT RADKE MARYFIELD, SK
11 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB
12 LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
3 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB
4 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB
5 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB
6 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB
7 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
8 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
9 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX
10 BRUCE DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THUR JUN 21 2018
1 MIKE JOHNSON HENRYETTA, OK
2 CADE SWOR CHICO TX
3 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX
4 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM AB
5 KODY MAHAFFEY SWEETWATER, TX
6 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX
7 ZACK JONGBLOED IOWA, LA
8 JOE KEATING SOUR LAKE, TX
9 TREVOR BRAZILE DECATUR, TX
10 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB
11 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
12 RANDALL CARLISLE Athens, LA
13 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB
14 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
15 JC CROWLEY POPLAR, MT
16 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB
17 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB
18 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB
19 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA
20 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB
21 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID
22 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA
23 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK
24 WESTYN HUGHES CALDWELL, TX
25 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB
26 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 20 2018
1 BRUCE DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK
2 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX
3 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
4 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB
6 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB
7 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB
8 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB
9 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
10 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB
11 LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB
12 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB
13 CLINT RADKE MARYFIELD, SK
14 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB
15 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB
16 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK
17 RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR
18 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC
19 JIM BRECK BEAN ALPINE, TX
20 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK
21 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
22 LAYNE SMITH OAK LAKE, MB
23 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
24 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
25 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
26 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB
27 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB
28 KIRK ROBINSON REDDEER COUNTY, AB
29 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB
30 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB
31 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB
32 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK
33 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
34 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB
35 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
36 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB
37 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB
38 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB
39 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB
40 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB
41 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB
42 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB
43 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB
44 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB
45 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB
46 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB
47 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB
48 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB
49 WESTYN HUGHES CALDWELL, TX
50 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK
51 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA
52 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID
53 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB
54 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA
55 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB
56 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB
57 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB
58 JC CROWLEY POPLAR, MT
59 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB
60 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB
61 RANDALL CARLISLE Athens, LA
62 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
63 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB
64 TREVOR BRAZILE DECATUR, TX
65 JOE KEATING SOUR LAKE, TX
66 ZACK JONGBLOED IOWA, LA
67 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX
68 KODY MAHAFFEY SWEETWATER, TX
69 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM AB
70 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX
71 CADE SWOR CHICO TX
72 MIKE JOHNSON HENRYETTA, OK
   
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30pm THR JUN 21 2018
1 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR
2 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR
3 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER OR
4 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB
5 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB
6 JOSH CLARK MUSKOGEE, OK
7 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY
8 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB
9 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB
10 JEREMY KRYWCUN LANGDON, AB
11 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB
12 LORNE KNITTIG VANSCOY, SK
13 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC
14 DUSTIN NICHOLSON QUESNEL BC
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM FRI JUN 22 2018
1 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB
2 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT
3 ROWDY HAYS PINCHER CREEK, AB
4 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB
5 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB
6 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC
7 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB
8 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
9 NICHOLAS JENKINS HELKIRK, AB
10 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB
11 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK
12 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB
2 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY AB
3 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB
4 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY TX
5 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB
6 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX
7 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB
8 TED GOLLAHER CASCADE, MT
9 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR
10 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER HALLSVILLE, TX
11 JACOB TALLEY KEATCHIE, LA
12 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 JORDAN NESS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
2 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC
3 TY LIVINGSTONE SHERWOOD PARK, AB
4 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
5 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB
6 COLTIN CRAWFORD DAWSON CREEK, BC
7 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB
8 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
9 KAL KLOVANSKY QU'APPELLE, SK
10 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THUR JUN 21 2018
1 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB
2 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB
3 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB
4 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB
5 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB
6 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB
7 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB
8 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB
9 CAM LEESON HINTON AB
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB
11 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT
12 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB
13 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
14 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK
15 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
16 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB
17 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
18 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 20 2018
1 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT AB
2 KAL KLOVANSKY QU'APPELLE, SK
3 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
4 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB
5 COLTIN CRAWFORD DAWSON CREEK, BC
6 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB
7 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
8 TY LIVINGSTONE SHERWOOD PARK, AB
9 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC
10 JORDAN NESS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
11 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC
12 JACOB TALLEY KEATCHIE, LA
13 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER HALLSVILLE, TX
14 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR
15 TED GOLLAHER CASCADE, MT
16 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB
17 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX
18 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB
19 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY TX
20 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB
21 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY AB
22 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB
23 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB
24 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK
25 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB
26 NICHOLAS JENKINS HELKIRK, AB
27 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
28 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB
29 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC
30 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB
31 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB
32 ROWDY HAYS PINCHER CREEK, AB
33 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT
34 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB
35 DUSTIN NICHOLSON QUESNEL BC
36 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC
37 LORNE KNITTIG VANSCOY, SK
38 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB
39 JEREMY KRYWCUN LANGDON, AB
40 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB
41 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB
42 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY
43 JOSH CLARK MUSKOGEE, OK
44 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB
45 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB
46 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER OR
47 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR
48 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR
49 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB
50 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
51 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB
52 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB
53 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK
54 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
55 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB
56 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT
57 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB
58 CAM LEESON HINTON AB
59 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB
60 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB
61 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB
62 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB
63 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB
64 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB
65 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB
66 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB
   
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30pm THR JUN 21 2018
1 VALERIE FREY ATHABASCA, AB
2 STEVI HILLMAN WEATHERFORD, TX
3 KELLY BRUNER MILLSAP, TX
4 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR
5 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB
6 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB
7 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB
8 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
9 BROOK ROBERTSON FORT ASSINIBOINE, AB
10 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB
11 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB
12 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB
13 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM FRI JUN 22 2018
1 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE, AB
2 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB
3 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB
4 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB
5 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB
6 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX
7 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB
8 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC
9 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB
10 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC
11 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB
12 KRISTIN SHOPPA DECATUR, TX
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC
2 SHALAYNE LEWIS VERNON, BC
3 CHRISTY DAVIDSON OZONA, TX
4 JAIME HINTON BULVERDE, TX
5 GAYLE HOWES METISKOW, AB
6 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB
7 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB
8 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB
9 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB
10 RUSTY RAE QUAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
11 CATHY GRANT GRANTON ON
12 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND
2 JESSICA ROUTIER BUFFALO, SD
3 KAYLEY ANDERSON MINBURN, AB
4 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB
5 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB
6 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB
7 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB
8 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB
9 KIRSTEN GJERDE STRATHMORE,AB
10 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK
11 TANA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THUR JUN 21 2018
1 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX
2 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB
3 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER CAROLINE AB
4 HEATHER CROWLEY POPLAR, MT
5 COLBY GILBERT PONOKA AB
6 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX
7 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB
8 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX
9 HELEN NOWOSAD DEWBERRY, AB
10 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC
11 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB
12 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB
13 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB
14 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB
15 BRETT WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC
16 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC
17 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK
18 NICOLE PANA WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
19 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON HENRYETTA, OK
20 CARMAN POZZOBON SOVONA, BC
21 NICOLE LAURENCE CRESSON, TX
22 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC
23 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB
   
EVENT: STEER RIDING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30pm THR JUN 21 2018
1 JETT LAMBERT GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB
3 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB
4 AUZYN CORR SEXSMITH, AB
5 TANNER SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM FRI JUN 22 2018
1 LUCAS DUNAND CLARESHOLM AB
2 DARRION FERENCE CONSORT, AB
3 ZACHARY GLADU CHESTERMERE, AB
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 KENTON FRANCIS MEDICINE HAT, AB
2 JUSTIN JAMES CASTOR, AB
3 KEGAN BISHELL CONSORT, AB
4 CAUY SCHMIDT CORONATION, AB
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 BRAIDEN GRANT ALIX, AB
2 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB
3 CARTER SAHLI RED DEER, AB
4 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB
5 CHASE TKACH CORONATION, AB
   
EVENT: TEAM ROPING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30pm THR JUN 21 2018
1 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB
2 BRAIDY DAVIES SEVEN PERSONS, AB
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB
3 BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB
4 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB
RODDY MCNINCH PONOKA, AB
5 BRADY TRYAN HUNTLEY, MT
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB
6 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB
7 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB
8 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB
9 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB
10 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB
11 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK
KAMRYN BOUCHER PAHRUMP, NV
12 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM FRI JUN 22 2018
1 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB
2 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB
3 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK
4 NOLAN CONWAY CUT BANK, MT
CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB
5 TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB
LEONARD JOHNSON BRETON, AB
6 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
7 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB
8 TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
9 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB
10 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ
WALT WOODARD STEPHENVILLE, TX
11 A.J. SULLIVAN DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
TRAVIS GALLAIS PONOKA, AB
12 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB
2 BRADON BOWERS ARDMORE, AB
COLBY BOWERS ARDMORE, AB
3 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB
4 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB
5 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB
7 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD AB
STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB
8 JUSTIN DAVIS COTTONWOOD, CA
HAYES SMITH EAGLE POINT, OR
9 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR
RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR
10 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB
COLT CORNET BRANT, AB
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM SAT JUN 23 2018
1 RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB
KEVIN CHIPEUR BEAUVALLON, AB
2 JENNER MESTON STETTLER, AB
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB
3 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK
4 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB
5 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC
6 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB
7 CESAR DE LA CRUZ TUCSON, AZ
JB JAMES BENNETT, CO
8 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA
9 ROCKY DALLYN NANTON, AB
DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT
10 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB
11 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
12 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THUR JUN 21 2018
1 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC
2 JOSHUA TORRES STEPHENVILLE, TX
JONATHAN TORRES STEPHENVILLE, TX
3 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB
4 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB
5 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB
KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC
6 JACOB MINOR ELLERSBURG, WA
KENNETH FLENNIKEN CALDWELL, TX
7 TREVOR BRAZILE DECATUR, TX
PATRICK SMITH LIPAN, TX
8 CORY KIDD STETESVILLE, NC
CALEB ANDERSON CHARLOTTE, NC
9 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK
10 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 20 2018
1 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
2 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK
3 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB
4 ROCKY DALLYN NANTON, AB
DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT
5 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA
6 CESAR DE LA CRUZ TUCSON, AZ
JB JAMES BENNETT, CO
7 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB
8 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC
9 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB
10 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK
11 JENNER MESTON STETTLER, AB
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB
12 RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB
KEVIN CHIPEUR BEAUVALLON, AB
13 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB
COLT CORNET BRANT, AB
14 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR
RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR
15 JUSTIN DAVIS COTTONWOOD, CA
HAYES SMITH EAGLE POINT, OR
16 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD AB
STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB
17 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB
18 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB
19 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB
20 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB
21 BRADON BOWERS ARDMORE, AB
COLBY BOWERS ARDMORE, AB
22 ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB
23 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB
AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB
24 A.J. SULLIVAN DRAYTON VALLEY, AB
TRAVIS GALLAIS PONOKA, AB
25 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ
WALT WOODARD STEPHENVILLE, TX
26 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB
27 TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB
28 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB
29 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
30 TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB
LEONARD JOHNSON BRETON, AB
31 NOLAN CONWAY CUT BANK, MT
CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB
32 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK
33 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB
34 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB
35 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB
36 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK
KAMRYN BOUCHER PAHRUMP, NV
37 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB
38 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB
VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB
39 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB
40 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB
41 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB
42 BRADY TRYAN HUNTLEY, MT
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB
43 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB
RODDY MCNINCH PONOKA, AB
44 BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB
45 BRAIDY DAVIES SEVEN PERSONS, AB
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB
46 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB
47 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB
48 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK
49 CORY KIDD STETESVILLE, NC
CALEB ANDERSON CHARLOTTE, NC
50 TREVOR BRAZILE DECATUR, TX
PATRICK SMITH LIPAN, TX
51 JACOB MINOR ELLERSBURG, WA
KENNETH FLENNIKEN CALDWELL, TX
52 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB
KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC
53 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB
54 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB
55 JOSHUA TORRES STEPHENVILLE, TX
JONATHAN TORRES STEPHENVILLE, TX
56 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC





 

Cinch
Finning Ram Rodeo


Ranchmans
Troy Fischer Silverworks
Becker Buckles


Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Grass Roots Final Links Contact
  - Entry Dates   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
  - Entry Calendar   - Grass Roots Series   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Alberta Circuit   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Rookie Standings   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Duane Daines Series                
      - Kenton Randle Series                



* Blending Image Slide Show Script provided by DynamicDrive