EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 COBURN BRADSHAW |
MILFORD, UT |
C5S 00 DOUBLE D |
2 JAKE WRIGHT |
MITFORD, UT |
FS 532 SUPER SOX |
3 JACOBS CRAWLEY |
BOERNE, TX |
FS 811 RED POODLE |
4 STERLING CRAWLEY |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
FS 013 JUST MY LUCK |
5 TAOS MUNCY |
CORONA NM |
C5S 541 BLACK HILLS |
6 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
7 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
FS 619 BLUES MAN |
8 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON, AB |
C5S 1X BIFF |
9 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
C5S W40 WD40 |
10 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
C5S 68 SPITFIRE |
RR |
|
C5S G7 LITTLE ROTTEN |
RR |
|
C5S P198 BIG LEAGUE |
RR |
|
C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 TAYGEN SCHUELKE |
NEWELL, SD |
C5S P198 BIG LEAGUE |
2 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
C5S 44 BLUE MOON |
3 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
RHS 932 TWEETER |
4 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK |
5 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
FS 40 DARK SECRET |
6 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
RHS 886 EVANKA |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
FS 228 ANOTHER BLUE |
8 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
9 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
FS 529 EVENING MIST |
10 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
C5S E13 FOX HOLE |
RR |
|
C5S 224 BAD INTENTIONS |
RR |
|
C5S 1X BIFF |
RR |
|
C5S 00 DOUBLE D |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK, WY |
C5S 333 KITTY WHISTLE |
2 CODY DEMOSS |
WATERVALLEY, AB |
C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY |
3 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
C5S 966 HEADACHE |
4 ISAAC DIAZ |
DESDEMONA, TX |
C5S 81 CURLY BILL |
5 BRODY CRESS |
HILLSDALE, WY |
RHS 122 TODD |
6 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON, ND |
C5S X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS |
7 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON, SD |
C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY |
8 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
RHS 875 WALL STREET |
9 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD, AB |
C5S 114T TWENTY BELOW |
10 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
C5S 18 MR. TWISTER |
RR |
|
C5S 2601 JUNIOR BONNER |
RR |
|
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
RR |
|
C5S 541 BLACK HILLS |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
C5 701 EASY MONEY |
2 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA, SK |
F U21 FLAT OUT |
3 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
C5 3003 TRUMP CARD |
4 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
C5 023 LIL WAYNE |
5 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA |
STRATHMORE, AB |
C5 H4 CAJUN MAN |
6 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
C5 37 ESKIMO FO |
7 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
C5 999 CIMARRON |
8 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
C5 F11 BLACK MOON |
9 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
10 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE, AB |
C5 92 MAN CALLED HORSE |
RR |
|
F 713 DARK NIGHT |
RR |
|
C5 06 SHOW BOY |
RR |
|
C5 P38 PILSNER POWER |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD, AB |
C5 F13 VIRGIL |
2 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
3 JACOB STEMO |
BASHAW, AB |
F 14 FAR OUT JOHNNY |
4 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND, SK |
C5 96 NIGHT LIFE |
5 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN, NE |
C5 808 WICHITA |
6 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY, WY |
C5 061 ROAD CRUSH |
7 TY BREUER |
MANDAN, ND |
RH 59 GORDIE |
8 TANNER AUS |
PENNOCK, MN |
C5 320 PEMMICAN SIN |
9 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD |
10 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
C5 JO GOODTIMES |
RR |
|
C5 X03 CASH N CARRY |
RR |
|
C5 H4 CAJUN MAN |
RR |
|
C5 92 MAN CALLED HORSE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
C5 F21 BLACK STRAP |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
C5 F11 BLACK MOON |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
C5 06 SHOW BOY |
4 JUSTIN POLLMILLER |
WEATHERFORD, OK |
C5 92 MAN CALLED HORSE |
5 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
C5 P38 PILSNER POWER |
6 TIM O'CONNELL |
MARSHALL, MO |
C5 105 RED ALERT |
7 SHANE O'CONNELL |
RAPID CITY, SD |
C5 A11 ONEY |
8 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE |
9 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
C5 144 BLACK EYE |
10 DEVAN REILLY |
SHERIDAN, WY |
C5 77 FABIO |
RR |
|
C5 96 NIGHT LIFE |
RR |
|
C5 023 LIL WAYNE |
RR |
|
C5 2312 JERRY'S PET |
|
|
|
EVENT: BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 SAGE KIMZEY |
STRONGCITY, OK |
C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH |
2 JORDAN SPEARS |
TERREBONNE, OR |
C5B 485 FOX NEWS |
3 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
WGB 133 WILLY WONKA |
4 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
WGB Y70 CUCKOO KONG |
5 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH |
6 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
WGB A3 OKLAHOMA BLUES |
7 ROSCOE JARBOE |
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID |
WGB 252 BLUE MONKEY |
8 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT |
9 TREY BENTON |
HUNTSVILLE, TX |
C5B T80 CAGE FIGHTER |
10 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
C5B 1 RECHARGE |
RR |
|
C5B X17 SOAP STONE |
RR |
|
C5B 73 HIPPIES AND COWBOYS |
RR |
|
C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
WGB 115 GRAND TORINO |
2 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
WGB 33 RAYS LAST JUMP |
3 KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
OB 450 RED PHEASANT |
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD |
5 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
OB 017 BOMBSHELL |
6 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
OB 222 BLACKSTONE AFTER PARTY |
7 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
WGB 352 MONKEY SHOT |
8 JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
WGB 261 APEX |
9 JOE FROST |
RANDLETT, UT |
WGB 144 RIPPIN ROMEO |
10 TY WALLACE |
COLLBRAN, CO |
WGB 208 LACE UP |
RR |
|
C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH |
RR |
|
C5B T80 CAGE FIGHTER |
RR |
|
C5B 622 TWIST YOUR FACE OFF |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
C5B X17 SOAP STONE |
2 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
C5B 1102 BIG DIP |
3 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
C5B 304 TALLONS |
4 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
C5B 73 HIPPIES AND COWBOYS |
5 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
OB 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE |
6 BOUDREAUX CAMPBELL |
CROCKETT, TX |
C5B 622 TWIST YOUR FACE OFF |
7 COLE MELANCON |
SUMNER, TX |
C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH |
8 CHRIS HANSEN |
CAROLINE, AB |
C5B 203 LITTLE DIPPER |
9 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
OB A32 OLS TUBS ANIKA'S PET |
10 MARCOS GLORIA |
EDMONTON AB |
OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME |
RR |
|
C5B 485 FOX NEWS |
RR |
|
C5B 1 RECHARGE |
RR |
|
C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT |
|
|
|
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 BLANE COX |
CAMERON, TX |
|
2 TUF COOPER |
DECATUR, TX |
|
3 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR, LA |
|
4 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
5 COOPER MARTIN |
ALMA, KS |
|
6 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
7 RYAN JARRETT |
COMANCHE, OK |
|
8 TREVOR BRAZILE |
DECATUR, TX |
|
9 TAYLOR SANTOS |
CRESTON, CA |
|
10 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
11 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
2 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX |
|
3 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
4 RYLE SMITH |
OAKDALE, CA |
|
5 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
6 JAKE PRATT |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
7 TYSON DURFEY |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
8 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
9 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
2 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
3 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
4 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
5 CADE SWOR |
CHICO, TX |
|
6 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
7 JOSH EIRIKSON |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
8 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
9 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
10 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
3 COLE EDGE |
DURANT, OK |
|
4 JESSE BROWN |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
5 JACOB TALLEY |
KEATCHIE, LA |
|
6 TY ERICKSON |
HELENA, MT |
|
7 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
8 KODY DOLLERY |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
2 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
3 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
4 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
5 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
6 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 BRIDGER CHAMBERS |
STEVENSVILLE, MT |
|
8 TYLER WAGUESPACK |
GONZALES, LA |
|
9 TYLER PEARSON |
ATOKA, OK |
|
10 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
12 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
2 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
3 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
4 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
5 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
6 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
7 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
8 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
10 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT:LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
2 RENEE RAE WILLIS |
PRINCETON, BC |
|
3 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
4 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SOVONA, BC |
|
5 SHELBY SPIELMAN |
DALHART, TX |
|
6 KELLIE COLLIER |
HEREFORD, TX |
|
7 TIANY SCHUSTER |
KRUM |
|
8 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY |
HERMISTON, OR |
|
9 JESSICA ROUTIER |
BUFFALO, SD |
|
10 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
2 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
3 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN, AB |
|
4 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
5 STEVI HILLMAN |
WEATHERFORD, TX |
|
6 BERTINA OLAFSON |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
|
7 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
8 ANGELA GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
9 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
10 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
2 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
3 TILLAR MURRAY |
FORTWORTH, TX |
|
4 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
5 NIKKI HANSEN |
DICKINSON, ND |
|
6 NICOLE LAURENCE |
CRESSON, TX |
|
7 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
8 JAIME HINTON |
BULVERDE, TX |
|
9 TAYLOR MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
10 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
FRI JUL 20 2018 |
|
1 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
STEVEN DUBY |
MELBA, ID |
|
2 CHARLY CRAWFORD |
STEPHANVILLE, TX |
|
TREY YATES |
PUEBLO, CO |
|
3 CLAY TRYAN |
BILLINGS, MT |
|
TRAVIS GRAVES |
BLUFF DALE, TX |
|
4 ERICH ROGERS |
CASA GRANDE, AZ |
|
RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
5 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
6 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
7 KALEB DRIGGERS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
JUNIOR NOGUEIRA |
BURLESON,TX |
|
8 BRADY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
RILEY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
9 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
10 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
SAT JUL 21 2018 |
|
1 RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
CHAD MASTERS |
CEDARHILL, TN |
|
2 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY, MT |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
3 PAUL EAVES |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
CLAY SMITH |
SUNSET, TX |
|
4 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
5 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
7 LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
8 COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
9 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
SUN JUL 22 2018 |
|
1 CORY KIDD |
STETESVILLE, NC |
|
TRACE PORTER |
LEESVILLE, LA |
|
2 CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA, MT |
|
BRENTEN HALL |
JAY, OK |
|
3 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
4 CORY PETSKA |
MARANA, AZ |
|
BUBBA BUCKALOO |
KINGSTON, OK |
|
5 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
6 GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
7 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
8 LOGAN OLSON |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
MATT KASNER |
CODY, NE |
|
9 MATT SHERWOOD |
PIMA, AZ |
|
WALT WOODARD |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
10 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
11 WESLEY THORP |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
CODY SNOW |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
|
|
|
|