DAWSON CREEK EXHIBITION & STAMPEDE |
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
2 COLT GORDON |
COMANCHE, OK |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
3 JAKE FINLAY |
GOODWELL, OK |
KKS 9 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS |
4 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
5 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
KS 732 SPARKS FLY |
6 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
KS 561 TRAIL SMOKE |
7 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
8 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
RR |
|
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
RR |
|
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
RR |
|
KS 778 COPPER CAT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
KS 769 POCKET CHANGE |
2 TOM KNIGHT |
SYNDER, TX |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
3 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
4 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
5 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
KKS 295 AS IF |
6 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD, AB |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
RR |
|
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
RR |
|
KS 271 STRAIGHT TALK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 ISAAC DIAZ |
DESDEMONA, TX |
KS 150 FIRST DATE |
2 BRODY CRESS |
HILLSDALE, WY |
KKS 733 BRAHMA BOOTS FLASH DANCE |
3 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
4 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
KKS 633 BRAHMA BOOTS SUMMER TRIP |
5 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON, ND |
KS 943 DAILY SPECIAL |
6 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK, WY |
KKS 145 COOL STARS |
7 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
KKS 273 SUGAR N SPICE |
8 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON, SD |
KS 778 COPPER CAT |
9 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
RR |
|
KS 732 SPARKS FLY |
RR |
|
KS 875 COAST GUARD |
RR |
|
KS 561 TRAIL SMOKE |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
KK 279 COUNTRY STAR |
2 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
3 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
DR 2 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
4 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA |
STRATHMORE, AB |
K 7 ISLAND TIME |
5 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
KK 311 SNO CONE |
RR |
|
KK 996 COOL PIECES |
RR |
|
KK 283 STAGE FRIGHT |
RR |
|
KK 936 COOL AGENT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
K 222 TOP IT OFF |
2 JACOB STEMO |
BASHAW, AB |
KK 253 SUNDANCE KID |
3 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY, AB |
K 226 IRISH GOOD BYE |
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
KK 932 MIND GAMES |
5 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND, SK |
K 063 COOL BRAHMA BOOTS |
6 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
K 187 WINDOW SILL |
RR |
|
KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT |
RR |
|
KK 181 PACIFIC COAST |
RR |
|
KK 247 CHICK FLICK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
KK 189 AFTER ALL |
2 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
K 241 ALBERTA PREMIUM |
3 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE, AB |
K 245 WICKED WAYS |
4 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
K 664 WESTERN STAR |
5 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
6 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
K 537 ALLEY STREET |
RR |
|
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
RR |
|
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
RR |
|
KK 936 COOL AGENT |
|
|
|
EVENT: BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST |
2 CHRIS HANSEN |
CAROLINE, AB |
KKB 357 SCORPION |
3 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
KKB 346 TIMES UP |
4 JORY PANKONIN |
WESTLOCK, AB |
KKB 305 SIZZLING HOT |
5 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER |
6 KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
KB 311 TIPPIN' POINT |
7 JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
8 CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
KKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE |
9 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE |
10 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
RR |
|
KKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW |
RR |
|
KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL |
RR |
|
KKB 438 FUNNY FACE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
2 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
KKB 357 SCORPION |
3 LOGAN BIEVER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
KKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW |
4 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE |
5 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
KB 318 IVY LEAGUE |
6 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
7 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
KKB 305 SIZZLING HOT |
8 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB 438 FUNNY FACE |
9 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL |
RR |
|
KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER |
RR |
|
KKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE |
RR |
|
KKB 346 TIMES UP |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER |
2 BOUDREAUX CAMPBELL |
CROCKETT, TX |
KB 318 IVY LEAGUE |
3 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST |
4 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
5 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SK |
KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL |
6 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
7 THOR HOEFER |
SPIRIT LAKE, ID |
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
8 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW |
9 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KB 311 TIPPIN' POINT |
10 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB 346 TIMES UP |
RR |
|
KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE |
RR |
|
KKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE |
RR |
|
KKB 305 SIZZLING HOT |
|
|
|
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS, AB |
|
2 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
3 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
4 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
5 CHAD GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
6 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
7 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
8 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA,AB |
|
9 KAMRYN BOUCHER |
PAHRUMP, NV |
|
10 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
11 BO PICKETT |
CALDWELL, ID |
|
12 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK, ID |
|
13 JOSH EIRIKSON |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
2 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
3 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
4 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
5 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 KIRK ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
8 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
9 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
10 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
11 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
12 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
13 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
2 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
3 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
4 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
6 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
8 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
9 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
10 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
11 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
12 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
13 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 NORMAN BREEN |
PRINCETON, BC |
|
2 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
4 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
5 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
6 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
7 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
8 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
9 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
10 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
11 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
12 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
2 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
3 KODY DOLLERY |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
4 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
6 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
7 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA, AB |
|
8 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
10 BRIDGER CHAMBERS |
STEVENSVILLE, MT |
|
11 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
12 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
13 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
2 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
3 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
4 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA, AB |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
7 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
8 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
9 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
10 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
11 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
12 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
13 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
14 TY MASON |
SPRUCEGROVE, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
2 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
3 LUCAS MACZA |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
4 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
2 COOPER THATCHER |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
3 PRESTON OGLE |
DES MOINES, NM |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 MASON HELMECZI |
SUNDRE AB |
|
3 CHETT DEITZ |
MILO, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 COLTON OUELLETTE |
MEADOWLAKE SK |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA, AB |
|
2 SHAYLEE MCMANN |
DONALDA, AB |
|
3 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
4 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
5 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
6 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
7 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SOVONA, BC |
|
8 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 REBECCA MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
10 COLBY GILBERT |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
12 NIKKI HANSEN |
DICKINSON, ND |
|
13 BERTINA OLAFSON |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
|
14 HELEN NOWOSAD |
DEWBERRY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
2 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
STRATHMORE,AB |
|
3 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD, BC |
|
4 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
5 NICOLE LAURENCE |
CRESSON, TX |
|
6 JUSTINE ELLIOTT |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
7 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
8 RENEE RAE WILLIS |
PRINCETON, BC |
|
9 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
10 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
11 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
12 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
13 SHELLY SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
14 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE, AB |
|
2 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
3 TAYLOR MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
4 KALI KOTT |
ELK POINT, AB |
|
5 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY |
HERMISTON, OR |
|
6 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
7 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
9 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN, AB |
|
10 ANGELA GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
11 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW, AB |
|
12 KIM GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
|
2 TRISTEN MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
3 AUZYN CORR |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
4 BENJAMIN HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
5 TANNER SKENE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 BRAIDEN GRANT |
ALIX, AB |
|
2 DUSTY GOLDEN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
3 CHASE TKACH |
CORONATION, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
2 BEAU GARDNER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
3 KEGAN BISHELL |
CONSORT, AB |
|
4 CAUY SCHMIDT |
CORONATION, AB |
|
5 DARRION FERENCE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 10 2018 |
|
1 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
2 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
3 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
4 KAMRYN BOUCHER |
PAHRUMP, NV |
|
TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
|
5 TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
6 JACE LAMBERT |
SAVONA, BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
7 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
8 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
9 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
TEE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
10 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 11 2018 |
|
1 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
2 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
3 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
BRANDON BEERS |
POWELL BUTTE, OR |
|
4 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
5 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
6 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
8 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
9 TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 12 2018 |
|
1 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
2 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY, MT |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
3 COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
4 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
6 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
7 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
8 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
9 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
|
|
|
|