STAVELY INDOOR PRO RODEO |
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD AB |
NS J10 POWER SUPPLY |
2 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD AB |
NS 823 FERNANDO |
3 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
DUS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS |
4 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
VS 9 VEGAS |
5 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
VS 23 CITY LIGHTS |
6 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
VS 12 BARN BURNER |
7 TAYGEN SCHUELKE |
NEWELL, ND |
VS 740 CISCO |
8 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
VS R3 PEDRO |
9 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
VS 11 SHORTY |
10 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
11 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
VS Y2 ECLYPCE |
12 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
DUS P87 TURF WARS |
13 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
VS 801 BIG HEAD |
RR |
|
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
RR |
|
VS 441 RICARDO |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
DUS P87 TURF WARS |
2 TYLER WINTERS |
DOUGLAS MB |
DUS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS |
3 KIRK THOMPSON |
OAK LAKE MB |
NS V3 BANDALERO |
4 CHASE BOURQUE |
PELLY, SASK |
VS 441 RICARDO |
5 TYREL FOUCHSE |
WHITE CITY SASK |
PTS 635 LARAMIE |
6 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
VS 068 SMOKIN HOT |
7 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT SK |
NS 014 RAMBLE ON |
8 TIMOTHY COSTELLO |
SENLAC SASK |
PTS 867 ANOTHER BROTHER |
9 MICHAEL GORDON |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
PTS 071 BIG SHOES |
10 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
VS 901 UGLY TRUTH |
RR |
|
NS C34 MOVING SHADOWS |
RR |
|
VS 03 AWESOME |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
PTS 820 BONA FIDA |
2 COLE SCOTT |
Kamloops BC |
VS R3 PEDRO |
3 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
VS Y2 ECLYPCE |
4 LANE WATT |
OKOTOKS AB |
VS 801 BIG HEAD |
5 BRADY DINWOODIE |
KENOSEE LAKE, SASK |
NS 794 DARKSIDE |
6 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
PTS 616 FLIGHT RISK |
7 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY AB |
NS 948 KICK'N IT |
8 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
NS 94 WHISKEY WHISPERS |
9 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
VS 23 CITY LIGHTS |
10 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
11 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
VS 9 VEGAS |
12 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
VS 11 SHORTY |
RR |
|
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
RR |
|
VS 740 CISCO |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
DU N46 FALLING TIMBER |
2 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
V X09 BAD HABITS |
3 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
V X29 CANDY MAN |
4 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
V T1 DANCING QUEEN |
5 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
DU 074 KINKY KARA |
6 TANNER YOUNG |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
V 971 THE RITZ |
7 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY AB |
DU 800 WILD WHISKEY |
RR |
|
V 555 SHIFTING SANDS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
N 26 WILDWOOD FLOWER |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
DU 074 KINKY KARA |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
N X82 BLACK OUT |
4 BRADY BERTRAM |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
V A26 SLY DEVIL |
5 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
N 11 DODGE AVENGER |
6 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
PT 507 NO FOOLING |
7 JESSEY LANNIN |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
DU 800 WILD WHISKEY |
8 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
N 844 CRAZY ALICE |
9 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
V 847 DEAL ME IN |
10 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
PT 968 HOLY SMOKE |
11 TYLER SCALES |
SEVERANCE, CO |
DU N46 FALLING TIMBER |
12 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
PT 83 WILD CAT |
13 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
N 677 A K A |
RR |
|
V 007 PERCHES BOY |
RR |
|
N 618 NINETY PROOF |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
V 555 SHIFTING SANDS |
2 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
PT 939 JAMBALAYA |
3 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
V 73 TRUE GRIT |
4 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS BC |
V T1 DANCING QUEEN |
5 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
V 053 ONE MORE REASON |
6 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
N 223 FAT ELVIS |
7 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
PT 716 MIRAGE |
8 BLADE ELLIOTT |
POLSON, MONTANA |
PT 700 GEEZE LOUISE |
9 KENNY HAWORTH |
OROFINO, ID |
N 239 MY MISTAKE |
10 WYATT BLOOM |
BEND OR |
V 334 UP IN SMOKE |
11 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
V X45 GEISHA GIRL |
12 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
PT 808 DESTINY |
RR |
|
V 795 CENTENIAL |
RR |
|
V 838 MUCHO DINERO |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING |
2 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
VB 36 SMOKE SHOW |
3 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
VB Z99 APOLLOS GOLD |
4 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
VB 105 JOHNNY RINGO |
5 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
VB 506 MOVES LIKE POZZY |
6 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS |
7 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
VB 008 HEAVENS BASEMENT |
8 MARCOS GLORIA |
EDMONTON, AB |
VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY |
9 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
VB +221 JERSEY DIP |
10 JACKSON SCOTT |
CALGARY AB |
VB 035 SHEEPCREEK |
11 CODY FLOYD |
CALGARY AB |
VB +212 MISH MASH |
RR |
|
VB 020 CROOKED NOSE |
RR |
|
VB -206 CORONA TIME |
RR |
|
VB -127 VENOM |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
VB 200 SILVER PITCH |
2 ERIC ISABELLE |
AIRDRIE AB |
VB 126 SNORTING WHISKEY |
3 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SASK |
VB 32 PACKING HEAT |
4 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
VB 3093 JERSEY LICK |
5 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN AB |
VB Z46 UP TOWN FUNK |
6 JERETT NASH |
ECKVILLE AB |
VB +206 HOLLOW POINT |
7 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
VB 124 TWEEDLE DEE |
8 BRIAN SYMINGTON |
ASQUITH, SK |
VB 397 CROSS CHECK |
9 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE AB |
VB 16 MIMOSA |
10 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE, AB |
VB +203 I WORK OUT |
RR |
|
VB 308 JERSEY PIT |
RR |
|
VB 300 DAFF'S PIC |
RR |
|
VB -11 RAM BOY |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 CASEY BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
NB 203 KILL SWITCH |
2 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS |
3 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY |
4 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
VB -209 CORONA TIME |
5 TRISTAN CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
NB 332 SPITT N IMAGE |
6 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
VB +212 MISH MASH |
7 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
VB 398 WHISKEY HAND |
8 CAWL BRAITHWAITE |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
VB Z99 APOLLOS GOLD |
9 CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY AB |
VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING |
RR |
|
VB 366 ALL ACCESS |
RR |
|
VB +221 JERSEY DIP |
RR |
|
VB 21 BIO HAZARD |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
3 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
4 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
5 BRENT KEAVENEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
6 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
7 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
8 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
9 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
10 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 JASON CUNNINGHAM |
THORSBY AB |
|
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
3 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
4 MACE PEROZAK |
T0L 0T0 |
|
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
9 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
10 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
2 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
3 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
5 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
6 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
7 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
8 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
9 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
10 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
THR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 CONNOR MCCOMISH |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 QUINTON VAN STRATEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 WESLEY KINGDON |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
4 JB DAVIDSON |
RIMBY, AB |
|
5 CHAD GULICK |
WESTASKIWIN AB |
|
6 BRYCE KULBACKI |
RED WILLOW, AB |
|
7 JEFF HEGGIE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
8 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
9 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
10 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
11 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
12 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
13 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
14 ADAM CARLSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
15 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
16 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
17 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
18 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
19 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
20 DUSTIN MANDEL |
MAGRATH AB |
|
21 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
|
22 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
23 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
24 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
25 TANNER STEC |
BUSSETT, NE |
|
26 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
27 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
28 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE SK |
|
29 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
30 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
31 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
2 JESSIE HEGGIE |
VULCAN AB |
|
3 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
4 LUKE SIMONIN |
NARAMATA BC |
|
5 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
7 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
8 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
9 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
10 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
2 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
4 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
5 KAL KLOVANSKY |
QU'APPELLE SK |
|
6 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
10 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
11 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
3 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
5 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
6 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
7 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 COLE SCOTT |
Kamloops BC |
|
9 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
THR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 MATT CLARY |
SPRUCE GROVE, AB |
|
2 KASH SHADE |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
3 ARLAN MINUE |
WARNER, AB |
|
4 BRYCE KULBACKI |
RED WILLOW, AB |
|
5 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
6 JEFF HEGGIE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
7 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
8 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
9 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
10 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
11 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
12 JESS PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
13 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
14 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
15 ARMOND DUCK CHIEF |
SIKSIKA NATION AB |
|
16 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
17 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
18 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY AB |
|
19 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
20 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
21 WILL STOVALL |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
22 JEREMY HARDEN |
CASTOR AB |
|
23 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
24 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
25 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
26 HARLEY COLE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
27 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SASK |
|
28 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
29 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
30 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
31 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
32 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
33 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
2 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 SHAYLEE MCMANN |
DONALDA, AB |
|
4 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
6 KELLIE COLLIER |
HEREFORD, TX |
|
7 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
10 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 LANA SPROULE |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
4 CAROL BARNSON |
RAYMOND AB |
|
5 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
6 JESSI WILCOX |
BABB MT |
|
7 STEFFANIE MATHER |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
8 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
10 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
2 CANDACE LEFEBVRE |
ARDROSSON, AB |
|
3 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
4 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
5 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
6 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
7 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
8 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
9 REBECCA MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
10 TANA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
THR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
2 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
3 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
4 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 CAROL WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
6 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
7 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
9 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON BC |
|
10 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
12 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
13 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
14 ELAINE WATT |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
15 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
16 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
17 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
18 CARMAN POZZOBON |
ALERGROVE, BC |
|
19 TRISTIN BULL |
GOOD FISH LAKE, AB |
|
20 HAILEY GUNDERSEN |
SUNDRE AB |
|
21 CHELSEY CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
22 AMANDA DUERR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
23 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY |
CAMROSE AB |
|
24 CARMEN HOPPER |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
25 EMILY PUGSLEY |
CALGARY, AB |
|
26 AMY FINNERTY |
DUCHES, AB |
|
27 AMY MACDONALD |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
28 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
29 BAILEE STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
30 CHEZNEY PIGHIN |
NANTON, AB |
|
31 NIKI FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
32 BAYLEE JO GRAHAM |
CARBERRY, MB |
|
33 LAKOTA BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
34 SHELLY SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
35 ERYN COY |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
36 MICHAELA ZEBRO |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
|
|
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 4:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2O17 |
|
1 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
|
3 FRANCES HARGRAVE |
BROOKS AB |
|
4 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 SONYA DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
6 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 AMANDA CROWE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
8 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
9 SUSAN GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
10 LYLA MACKENZIE |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
11 KYLA SIMMONS |
WEST KELOWNA BC |
|
12 JUDY VEER |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
13 KAYCEE MANDEL |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
14 CASSANDRA PETERS |
PLUMAS, MB |
|
15 LAURA STOKES |
AUSTIN, MB |
|
16 CYNDA DIDIER |
ALDER FLATS, AB |
|
17 ALICIA UDALL |
CLOVERDALE, BC |
|
18 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
19 JAYDEN WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
20 CASSIDY SMITH |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
21 ALLISON THOMPSON |
MERRITT BC |
|
22 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
23 TRISH FRIIS |
PONOKA AB |
|
24 KAYLEA ARGENT |
GROUNDBIRCH BC |
|
25 JAYCEE DAVIDSON |
STETTLER AB |
|
26 BAILEY O'DONNELL |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
27 MACKENZIE BRAITHWAIT |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
28 LORNA RAE KIFF |
ONOWAY AB |
|
29 LOUISE HOUBEN |
FORT MCLEOD AB |
|
30 TAYLOR MANNING |
EDSON AB |
|
31 PAIGE MANNING |
EDSON, AB |
|
32 YANA AITKEN |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
33 ROBYN LIVELY |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
34 JENN BUNNEY |
BYEMOOR AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 BEAU GARDNER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
2 STEFAN TONITA |
SASKATOON, SASK |
|
3 BRANDON TETZ |
CREMONA |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 TANNER SKENE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SASK |
|
2 JETT LAMBERT |
COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE |
|
3 DEXTER PATTON |
WORSLEY. AB |
|
4 TRISTEN MANNING |
EDSON, AB |
|
5 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
6 LUCAS DUNAND |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
2 MATT HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
3 DYLAN CONNERS |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
4 TYAN MAILER |
CADOGAN AB |
|
5 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
THUR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 DALTON KRAFT |
IRVINE AB |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
2 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SASK |
|
TEE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
3 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
4 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
5 WAYNE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
8 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
9 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
|
|
|
10 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI MAY 12TH 2017 |
|
1 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 DUSTIN SHIELDS |
HANNA AB |
|
ORRIN ELLIS |
WESTROSE AB |
|
3 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
5 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
6 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
7 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
8 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
9 A.J. SULLIVAN |
ROCKY RAPIDS AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
SAT MAY 13TH 2017 |
|
1 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
2 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
3 MACE PEROZAK |
T0L 0T0 |
|
COLTER MCDONALD |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
4 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
5 BAILEE BENJAMIN |
CARDSTON AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
6 KODY POTTS |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
SHELBY FOSTER |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
7 KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
8 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
9 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
DANIEL IMLER |
OLDS AB |
|
11 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
COLTER DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM |
THR MAY 11TH 2017 |
|
1 CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
2 WYATT SMITH |
ST LINA, AB |
|
RHETT HAVEROEN |
EDGERTON, AB |
|
3 LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
TY JOHNSON |
BRETON AB |
|
4 CURTIS COCKE |
ALSIKE AB |
|
CLINTON SANDERCOCK |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
5 TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
TANNER JONES |
MAPLE CREEK SASK |
|
6 DUSTIN COATES |
OLDS AB |
|
JEFF VINCETT |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
|
7 JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
8 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
9 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
10 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
BRENT KEAVENEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
12 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
13 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
|
|
|
|