|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
|
EVENT DRAW FOR DAWSON CREEK EXHIBITION & STAMPEDE
Dawson Creek, British Columbia
August 11-13, 2017 |
- PRO TOUR RODEO - |
* Return to main Event Approval page |
DAWSON CREEK EXHIBITION & STAMPEDE |
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 LANE WATT |
OKOTOKS AB |
KS 769 POCKET CHANGE |
2 COLE SCOTT |
Kamloops BC |
KKS 632 RETRO CHICK |
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
4 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
5 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
6 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
7 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
8 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD AB |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
RR |
|
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
RR |
|
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 TRAVIS NELSON |
PHILIP SD |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
2 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK WY |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
3 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
4 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
KS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS |
5 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
6 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KS 875 COAST GUARD |
RR |
|
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
RR |
|
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
2 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
KKS 273 SUGAR N SPICE |
3 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KS 146 STANDING TALL |
4 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY AB |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
5 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
6 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
KKS 061 FROSTLINE |
7 SHORTY GARRETT |
DUPREE SD |
KKS 633 SUMMER TRIP |
RR |
|
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
RR |
|
KKS 052 WILLOWBROOK |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
K 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
2 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
3 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
4 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
K 241 ALBERTA PREMIUM |
5 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
KK 1 CLIMATE CHANGE |
6 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
KK 925 FACTORY SPECIAL |
7 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS BC |
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
RR |
|
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
RR |
|
K 763 SHADOWS FALL |
RR |
|
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
KK 145 COOL STARS |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
KK 932 MIND GAME |
3 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
K 943 DAILY SPECIAL |
5 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
K 7 ISLAND TIME |
6 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
RR |
|
KK 456 FREE TRADE |
RR |
|
K 731 GARDEN PARTY |
RR |
|
K 263 STARBURST |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
KK 657 UP UR ALLY |
2 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
K 063 COOL BOOTS |
3 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
4 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
KK 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN' |
5 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
6 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
K 841 STREET DANCE |
7 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
K 763 SHADOWS FALL |
8 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY, WY |
K 778 COPPER CAT |
9 JUSTIN MCDANIEL |
PARKFIELD, CA |
KK 148 OAKRIDGE |
10 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
K 885 CANDY SMILE |
11 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
K 156 ILLEGAL SMILE |
RR |
|
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
RR |
|
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF |
3 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
4 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KKB 221 SLIM CITY |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
KB S238 SMOKIN DEAL |
6 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE |
7 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
KB 234 POOL PARTY |
8 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
KB 190 BLIND SPOT |
9 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE AB |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
RR |
|
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
RR |
|
KB 201 ROCK THIS WAY |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
KB 249 PARTY SHADES |
2 JACKSON SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS |
KB S238 SMOKIN DEAL |
3 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SASK |
KB 201 ROCK THIS WAY |
4 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE |
5 LANE CORK |
QUESNEL BC |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
6 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE AB |
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
RR |
|
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
RR |
|
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
RR |
|
KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN |
RR |
|
KKB 202 NERVOUS WRECK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN |
2 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KB 190 BLIND SPOT |
3 CODY FLOYD |
CALGARY AB |
KKB 202 NERVOUS WRECK |
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
KB 234 POOL PARTY |
5 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KB 249 PARTY SHADES |
6 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB 221 SLIM CITY |
7 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW |
8 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE, AB |
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
RR |
|
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF |
RR |
|
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
2 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
3 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
4 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
6 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
7 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
8 BRENT KEAVENEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
9 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
10 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
3 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
4 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
5 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
8 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
9 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
10 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
11 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
2 TIMBER MOORE |
AUBREY TX |
|
3 BLANE COX |
CAMERON TX |
|
4 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
5 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
7 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE SK |
|
8 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
9 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
10 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
11 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM |
THR AUG 10TH 2017 |
|
1 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
2 MACE PEROZAK |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
3 DUSTIN MANDEL |
MAGRATH AB |
|
4 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
5 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
6 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
11 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
12 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 COLE SCOTT |
Kamloops BC |
|
2 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY AB |
|
5 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
6 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
8 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN BC |
|
9 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
11 DEAN MCINTYRE |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
|
12 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
3 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
4 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
5 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
7 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
8 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
9 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
10 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
3 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
10 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
11 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
12 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM |
THR AUG 10TH 2017 |
|
1 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
2 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
3 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
4 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
5 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
6 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
7 HARLEY COLE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
8 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
9 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
10 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
11 LUKE SIMONIN |
NARAMATA BC |
|
12 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
2 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
3 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK AB |
|
4 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD AB |
|
2 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
|
3 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD AB |
|
2 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
3 LUCAS MACZA |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 MASON HELMECZI |
ESTERHAZY SK |
|
2 BAILEY PLAISIER |
OAK LAKE, MB |
|
3 BRETT WILLIAMS |
STAVELY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 COLTON OUELLETTE |
MEADOWLAKE SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
2 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 SHAYLEE MCMANN |
DONALDA, AB |
|
4 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
5 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
6 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID SK |
|
7 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
8 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
9 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
10 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
2 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 CARMAN POZZOBON |
ALDERGROVE, BC |
|
4 REBECCA MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
5 TAYLOR MANNING |
EDSON AB |
|
6 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
7 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
8 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
9 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
10 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
2 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 STEFFANIE MATHER - MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
4 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
6 RANDA NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
7 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
8 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON BC |
|
9 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM |
THR AUG 10TH 2017 |
|
1 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
3 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 JAIME HINTON |
BULVERDE TX |
|
5 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
6 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
9 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
10 LANE WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
11 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER AB |
|
12 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 TRISTEN MANNING |
EDSON, AB |
|
2 DEXTER PATTON |
WORSLEY. AB |
|
3 DUSTY GOLDEN |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
4 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
5 TYAN MAILER |
CADOGAN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 STEFAN TONITA |
SASKATOON, SASK |
|
2 BRANDON TETZ |
CREMONA |
|
3 RILEY SIBBET |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
4 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
5 MATT HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 QUADE HUGHSON |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
2 DYLAN CONNERS |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
3 LUKASEY MORRIS |
ATOKA, OK |
|
4 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE AB |
|
5 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 11TH 2017 |
|
1 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
2 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
3 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
5 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KIEL WILSON |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
7 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
JAKE RODRIGUEZ |
LIVERMORE, CA |
|
8 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
9 BRENT KEAVENEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
SLOAN SMITH |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
10 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 12TH 2017 |
|
1 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
3 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
4 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
5 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
6 LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
A.J. SULLIVAN |
ROCKY RAPIDS AB |
|
7 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
8 BRAIDY DAVIES |
SEVEN PERSONS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
9 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 13TH 2017 |
|
1 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
2 SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
3 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
4 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
COLTER DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
5 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
7 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
8 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
COLE POZZOBON |
DAWSON CREEK BC |
|
9 COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
CORY KIDD |
STETESVILLE, NC |
|
10 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
RICH SKELTON |
LLANO TX |
|
|
|
|
|