REGINA AGRIBITION PRO RODEO |
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
C5S 707 LITTLE JETT |
2 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT SK |
C5S -120 SCAR |
3 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
PRS 753 TAKEN CHANCES |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C5S 61 YOUNG GUNZ |
5 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
C5S 37 ESKIMO FO |
6 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY AB |
C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS |
7 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
PRS 60 AMES NO CHANGE |
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5S 03 VERONICA |
RR |
|
C5S 801 SHOSHONE |
RR |
|
C5S 900 TOLL FREE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
2 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
C5S E27 KLING'S CLASSIC |
3 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL |
4 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
C5S V75 SOCOM |
5 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
PRS 204 JAIL BREAK |
6 LANE WATT |
OKOTOKS AB |
C5S 1X BIFF |
7 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5S G7 LITTLE ROTTEN |
8 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
PRS X44 DUSTY DAY |
RR |
|
C5S 1276 SHOWTIME |
RR |
|
C5S 120 RED TIDE |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
C5 N14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ |
2 TYLER SCALES |
SEVERANCE, CO |
C5 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY |
3 COLE JAMIESON |
INNISFAIL AB |
PR Y61 CITY STARS |
4 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
PR 636 UNDERCOVER |
5 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
C5 06 SHOW BOY |
6 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5 M1 HOT MOCCASIN |
7 LANE LINK |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5 77 FABIO |
8 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
RR |
|
C5 G23 ROTTEN ANGEL |
RR |
|
C5 701 EASY MONEY |
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
PR D3 BARCELONA CITY |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C5 Y25 BC FEATHERS |
3 TANNER YOUNG |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
C5 N36 SCARFACE |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
C5 F3 ARROWHEAD |
5 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C5 808 WICHITA |
6 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
C5 58 ROCK N ROLL |
7 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
8 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
PR C49 UNDECIDED |
RR |
|
C5 709 MONTANA'S HOPE |
RR |
|
C5 H4 CAJUN MAN |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
C5B 1000 MOE |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
C5B 06 MAD MAX |
3 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
PRB 115 BOOBY TRAP |
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
C5B 800 TOWNSITE HOTTIE |
5 KYLE PRIMEAU |
GWYNNE, AB |
WGB Z6 BIG FUDGE |
6 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
C5B 707 WHIRLING DERVISH |
7 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
WGB 208 LACE UP SPINNER |
8 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
PRB 007 MIDNIGHT TOKER |
RR |
|
C5B 109 YO MAMMA |
RR |
|
C5B 818 WOOD GROVE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
WGB 961 APEX |
2 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
C5B 06 MAD MAX |
3 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
PRB 71 WEST WIND |
4 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
C5B 807 SUGAR BEAR |
5 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
C5B 574 TINDERS SUPRISE |
6 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
WGB 115 GRAN TORINO |
7 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5B 818 WOOD GROVE |
8 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
PRB 222 DJANGO |
RR |
|
WGB 962 WONDERLUST |
RR |
|
C5B 800 TOWNSITE HOTTIE |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
2 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
3 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
4 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
6 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
7 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
8 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
2 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
3 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
4 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
6 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
7 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
8 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 HARLEY COLE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
2 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
7 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
8 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
2 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
3 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
5 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
6 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
4 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
6 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
8 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
2 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
3 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
4 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
5 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
6 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
7 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
8 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 POOL A |
|
|
1 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
3 DALTON KRAFT |
IRVINE AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
6 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
7 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
8 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 POOL B |
|
|
1 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
2 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
4 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
5 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
6 BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
7 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
KYLE CHAPPEL |
GRAVELBOURG SK |
|
8 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
|
|
|
|