2019 CANADIAN FINALS RODEO QUALIFIERS OFFICIAL BACK NUMBER ROSTER |
1 |
Zeke Thurston |
$44,092.78 |
56 |
Blair Smith |
$17,176.68 |
2 |
Edgar Durazo |
$40,519.07 |
57 |
Zane Lambert |
$17,147.78 |
3 |
Justine Elliott |
$38,421.17 |
58 |
Brendan Laye |
$17,009.64 |
4 |
Riley Warren |
$34,858.18 |
59 |
Shane Hanchey |
$16,724.67 |
5 |
Richmond Champion |
$31,965.52 |
60 |
Stephen Culling |
$16,619.24 |
6 |
Mary Walker |
$31,585.55 |
61 |
Ty Miller |
$16,287.40 |
7 |
Dawson Hay |
$31,318.01 |
62 |
Kole Ashbacher |
$16,280.32 |
8 |
Caleb Bennett |
$31,031.41 |
63 |
Lonnie West |
$16,172.05 |
9 |
Scott Guenthner |
$29,768.78 |
64 |
Clayton Moore |
$16,113.32 |
10 |
Jordan Hansen |
$29,224.36 |
65 |
Cole Goodine |
$16,036.16 |
11 |
Curtis Cassidy |
$29,162.94 |
66 |
Riley Wilson |
$15,723.75 |
12 |
Cody Cassidy |
$27,170.96 |
67 |
Lynette Brodoway |
$15,620.64 |
13 |
Ben Andersen |
$27,063.48 |
68 |
Bridger Chambers |
$15,267.41 |
14 |
Jesse Popescul |
$26,192.45 |
69 |
Dantan Bertsch |
$15,190.32 |
15 |
Stacey Ruzicka |
$25,996.67 |
70 |
Ty Harris |
$14,647.20 |
16 |
Keely Bonnett |
$25,864.57 |
71 |
Cody McCartney |
$14,550.63 |
17 |
Taylor Manning |
$25,819.26 |
72 |
Shane Smith |
$14,453.67 |
18 |
Jacob Gardner |
$25,668.29 |
73 |
Cody Lee Coverchuk |
$14,316.93 |
19 |
Sage Kimzey |
$25,382.02 |
74 |
Shelby Spielman |
$14,276.63 |
20 |
Brooke Wills |
$25,017.37 |
75 |
Ty Ellis |
$14,260.91 |
21 |
Ky Marshall |
$23,918.85 |
76 |
Jake Burwash |
$14,056.29 |
22 |
Morgan Grant |
$23,521.50 |
77 |
Logan Hay |
$13,682.95 |
23 |
Clint Laye |
$23,146.33 |
78 |
Kolton Schmidt |
$13,646.66 |
24 |
Dawson Graham |
$21,891.82 |
79 |
Jeremy Buhler |
$13,491.59 |
25 |
Dillon Graham |
$21,891.81 |
80 |
Brett Buss |
$13,382.52 |
26 |
Angela Ganter |
$21,789.41 |
81 |
Kal Fuller |
$13,333.04 |
27 |
Bertina Olafson |
$21,383.80 |
82 |
Levi Simpson |
$13,313.88 |
28 |
Tanner Brunner |
$20,923.46 |
83 |
Kyle Brown |
$13,149.08 |
29 |
Logan Bonnett |
$20,674.79 |
84 |
Connor Hamilton |
$13,124.69 |
30 |
Clay Ullery |
$20,441.76 |
85 |
Garrett Rogers |
$13,004.88 |
31 |
Orin Larsen |
$20,233.34 |
86 |
Jacob Minor |
$13,004.86 |
32 |
Jason Thomas |
$20,183.10 |
87 |
Brett McCarroll |
$12,728.38 |
33 |
Spur Lacasse |
$20,128.46 |
88 |
Justin McCarroll |
$12,728.33 |
34 |
Jake Watson |
$20,119.84 |
89 |
Kody Lamb |
$12,557.70 |
35 |
Haven Meged |
$19,790.21 |
90 |
Cort Scheer |
$12,124.05 |
36 |
Logan Bird |
$19,697.85 |
91 |
Dawson Dahm |
$11,965.23 |
37 |
Alwin Bouchard |
$19,617.13 |
92 |
Klay Whyte |
$11,878.99 |
38 |
Hunter Koch |
$19,513.86 |
93 |
Garrett Green |
$11,838.13 |
39 |
Matt Sherwood |
$19,401.07 |
94 |
Linden Woods |
$11,693.80 |
40 |
Erik Dublanko |
$19,190.02 |
95 |
Todd Chotowetz |
$11,347.32 |
41 |
Jared Parsonage |
$18,978.40 |
96 |
Tristin Woolsey |
$11,097.06 |
42 |
Jennifer Sharp |
$18,929.91 |
97 |
Jacob Stemo |
$8,902.76 |
43 |
Kolby Wanchuk |
$18,926.94 |
98 |
Tristen Manning |
$8,185.58 |
44 |
Jenna O'Reilly |
$18,882.02 |
99 |
Lachlan Sheppard |
$7,683.86 |
45 |
Tyce McLeod |
$18,718.80 |
100 |
Chett Deitz |
$6,010.32 |
46 |
Ty Taypotat |
$18,560.81 |
101 |
Hayden Cole |
$5,506.01 |
47 |
Jackie Ganter |
$18,274.93 |
102 |
K's Thomson |
$5,434.49 |
48 |
Jake Finlay |
$17,993.91 |
103 |
Griffin Koester |
$4,232.59 |
49 |
Lee Rombough |
$17,858.08 |
104 |
Gordon Erickson |
$4,194.52 |
50 |
Layne Delemont |
$17,825.24 |
105 |
Kegan Kmita |
$4,019.69 |
51 |
Tuftin McLeod |
$17,626.07 |
106 |
Beau Gardner |
$3,954.46 |
52 |
Hunter Cure |
$17,465.56 |
107 |
Bailey Schellenberg |
$3,818.89 |
53 |
Kasper Roy |
$17,423.15 |
108 |
Lane Ferguson |
$3,143.00 |
54 |
Steele DePaoli |
$17,372.40 |
109 |
Jake Plotts |
$2,263.98 |
55 |
Dusty Hausauer |
$17,256.16 |
|
|
|
2019 CANADIAN FINALS RODEO QUALIFIERS BY EVENT |
|
Bareback Riders |
|
|
Saddle Bronc Riders |
|
1 |
Caleb Bennett |
Tremonton , UT |
1 |
Zeke Thurston |
Big Valley, AB |
2 |
Richmond Champion |
Dublin, TX |
2 |
Ben Andersen |
Eckville, AB |
3 |
Ky Marshall |
Bowden, AB |
3 |
Dawson Hay |
Wildwood, AB |
4 |
Ty Taypotat |
Regina, SK |
4 |
Jake Watson |
Hudsons Hope, BC |
5 |
Clint Laye |
Cadogan, AB |
5 |
Kolby Wanchuk |
Sherwood Park, AB |
6 |
Spur Lacasse |
Calgary, AB |
6 |
Dusty Hausauer |
Dickinson, ND |
7 |
Cole Goodine |
Carbon, AB |
7 |
Cort Scheer |
Elsmere NE |
8 |
Orin Larsen |
Inglis, MB |
8 |
Jake Finlay |
Goodwell, OK |
9 |
Dantan Bertsch |
Eastend SK |
9 |
Kole Ashbacher |
Arrowwood, AB |
10 |
Kody Lamb |
Sherwood Park, AB |
10 |
Dawson Dahm |
Duffield, AB |
11 |
Linden Woods |
High River, AB |
11 |
Jake Burwash |
Nanton, AB |
12 |
Connor Hamilton |
Calgary, AB |
12 |
Logan Hay |
Wildwood, AB |
|
* injured - cannot compete |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jacob Stemo |
Bashaw, AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bull Riders |
|
|
Tie-Down Ropers |
|
1 |
Edgar Durazo |
Moctezuma, Sonora MX |
1 |
Morgan Grant |
Didsbury, AB |
2 |
Jordan Hansen |
Calgary, AB |
2 |
Haven Meged |
Miles City, MT |
3 |
Sage Kimzey |
Strongcity, OK |
3 |
Logan Bird |
Nanton, AB |
4 |
Garrett Green |
Meeting Creek, AB |
4 |
Alwin Bouchard |
Scandia, AB |
5 |
Jared Parsonage |
Maple Creek, SK |
5 |
Erik Dublanko |
Thorsby, AB |
6 |
Lonnie West |
Cadogan, AB |
6 |
Lee Rombough |
Sexsmith, AB |
7 |
Cody Lee Coverchuk |
Meadowlake, SK |
7 |
Blair Smith |
Wimborne, AB |
8 |
Kyle Brown |
Didsbury, AB |
8 |
Shane Hanchey |
Sulphur, LA |
9 |
Ty Ellis |
Sonningdale, SK |
9 |
Jesse Popescul |
Wood Mountain, SK |
10 |
Jacob Gardner |
Dawson Creek, BC |
10 |
Ty Harris |
San Angelo, TX |
11 |
Todd Chotowetz |
Major, SK |
11 |
Cody McCartney |
Ottawa Lake, MI |
12 |
Zane Lambert |
Ponoka, AB |
12 |
Shane Smith |
Wimborne, AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steer Wrestlers |
|
|
Barrel Racers |
|
1 |
Scott Guenthner |
Provost, AB |
1 |
Justine Elliott |
Lacombe, AB |
2 |
Cody Cassidy |
Donalda, AB |
2 |
Mary Walker |
Ennis, TX |
3 |
Curtis Cassidy |
Donalda, AB |
3 |
Stacey Ruzicka |
Bluffton, AB |
4 |
Tanner Brunner |
Ramona, KS |
4 |
Taylor Manning |
Yellowhead County, AB |
5 |
Jason Thomas |
Benton, AR |
5 |
Brooke Wills |
Kamloops, BC |
6 |
Layne Delemont |
Chauvin, AB |
6 |
Angela Ganter |
Abilene, TX |
7 |
Hunter Cure |
Holliday, TX |
7 |
Bertina Olafson |
Hudson Bay, SK |
8 |
Brendan Laye |
Consort, AB |
8 |
Jennifer Sharp |
Richards, TX |
9 |
Stephen Culling |
Fort St. John, BC |
9 |
Jenna O'Reilly |
Millarville, AB |
10 |
Ty Miller |
Wainwright, AB |
10 |
Jackie Ganter |
Abilene, TX |
11 |
Clayton Moore |
Pouce Coupe, BC |
11 |
Lynette Brodoway |
Brooks, AB |
12 |
Bridger Chambers |
Stevensville, MT |
12 |
Shelby Spielman |
Dalhart, TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TR - Headers |
|
|
TR - Heelers |
|
1 |
Dawson Graham |
Wainwright, AB |
1 |
Dillon Graham |
Wainwright, AB |
2 |
Logan Bonnett |
Ponoka, AB |
2 |
Keely Bonnett |
Ponoka, AB |
3 |
Clay Ullery |
Two Hills, AB |
3 |
Riley Warren |
Stettler, AB |
4 |
Matt Sherwood |
Pima, AZ |
4 |
Hunter Koch |
Vernon, TX |
5 |
Tuftin McLeod |
Waldeck, SK |
5 |
Tyce McLeod |
Waldeck, SK |
6 |
Steele DePaoli |
Longview, AB |
6 |
Kasper Roy |
Mossleigh, AB |
7 |
Kolton Schmidt |
Barrhead, AB |
7 |
Riley Wilson |
Cardston, AB |
8 |
Brett Buss |
Ponoka, AB |
8 |
Jeremy Buhler |
Arrowwood, AB |
9 |
Kal Fuller |
Bozeman, MT |
9 |
Jacob Minor |
Ellensburg, WA |
10 |
Levi Simpson |
Ponoka, AB |
10 |
Brett McCarroll |
Camrose, AB |
11 |
Garrett Rogers |
Baker City, OR |
11 |
Klay Whyte |
Ponoka, AB |
12 |
Justin McCarroll |
Camrose AB |
12 |
Tristin Woolsey |
Nanton, AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steer Riders |
|
|
Novice Bareback |
|
1 |
Tristen Manning |
Yellowhead County, AB |
1 |
Chett Deitz |
Milo, AB |
2 |
Griffin Koester |
Rockyford, AB |
2 |
Lane Ferguson |
Coaldale, AB |
3 |
Gordon Erickson |
Sundre, AB |
3 |
Jake Plotts |
Drayton Valley, AB |
4 |
Kegan Kmita |
Weyburn, SK |
|
|
|
5 |
Beau Gardner |
Arrowwood, AB |
|
Novice Saddle Bronc |
|
6 |
Bailey Schellenberg |
Cochrane, AB |
1 |
Lachlan Sheppard |
Snyder, TX |
|
|
|
2 |
Hayden Cole |
Condor, AB |
|
|
|
3 |
K's Thomson |
Lundbreck, AB |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 CANADIAN FINALS RODEO - OFFICIAL STOCK LIST |
SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
NAME |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
100 |
711 |
RUBELS |
BIG STONE RODEO |
L |
101 |
734 |
SECOND THOUGHTS |
BIG STONE RODEO |
L |
102 |
X92 |
NORTHERN LIGHTS |
C5 RODEO |
R |
103 |
333- |
KITTY WHISTLE |
C5 RODEO |
R |
104 |
184 |
HIGH VALLEY |
C5 RODEO |
R |
105 |
T-65 |
TIGER WARRIOR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
106 |
W-17 |
WRONG FLAVOUR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
107 |
X-55 |
XENA WARRIOR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
108 |
Y-24 |
YOYO MARBLES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
109 |
Y-38 |
YESTERDAYS DELIVERY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
110 |
Z-92 |
ZAKA KIBITZ |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
111 |
A-83 |
ANCIENT DELIVERY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
112 |
U-8 |
UVID BUBBLES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
113 |
R-62 |
REDON ACRES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
114 |
T-38 |
TIMLEY DELIVERY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
115 |
U-7 |
UMBER BUBBLES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
116 |
W-1 |
WEEKEND DEPARTURE |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
117 |
Z-1 |
ZEALOUS DEPARTURE |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
118 |
A-73 |
AMAZON HILLS |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
119 |
S-65 |
SHADOW WARRIOR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
120 |
S-66 |
STAMPEDE WARRIOR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
121 |
W-16 |
WILD CHERRY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
122 |
Y-15 |
Y U R FRISKY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
123 |
A-1 |
ARRIVING KAMLOOPS |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
124 |
Z-37 |
ZOARIA HILLS |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
125 |
10 |
BOOTILEAR |
DUFFY RODEO |
L |
126 |
529 |
EVENING MIST |
FRANKLIN RODEO COMPANY |
R |
127 |
40 |
DARK SECRET |
FRANKLIN RODEO COMPANY |
L |
128 |
052 |
WILLOW BROOK |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
129 |
945 |
ALLEY TRAIL |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
R |
130 |
152 |
COOL BACK |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
R |
131 |
295 |
AS IF |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
132 |
594 |
NAVAJO SUN |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
133 |
531 |
GONE COUNTRY |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
134 |
023 |
ARTIFICIAL COLOURS |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
135 |
990 |
FLAMMING SHADOW |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
136 |
778 |
COPPER CAT |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
137 |
242 |
GET SMART |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
RF |
138 |
226 |
HONEYMOON |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
FR |
139 |
W42 |
COMEBACK RED |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
140 |
508 |
LUNATIC PARTY |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
LF |
141 |
XW |
OLS TUBS MAGIC CARPET |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
RF |
142 |
B8 |
OLS TUBS LITTLE MUFFIN |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
143 |
A26 |
SLY DEVIL |
VOLD RODEO |
LF |
144 |
273 |
STACK EM UP |
VOLD RODEO |
RF |
145 |
135 |
SPLIT DECISION |
VOLD RODEO |
LF |
146 |
201 |
RISE AND SHINE |
VOLD RODEO |
RF |
147 |
053 |
ONE MORE REASON |
VOLD RODEO |
LM |
BAREBACK |
|
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
NAME |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
200 |
313 |
MAYHEM |
BIG STONE RODEO |
R |
201 |
A42 |
GOLD DUST |
BIG STONE RODEO |
RF |
202 |
F13 |
VIRGIL |
C5 RODEO |
L |
203 |
A11 |
ONEY |
C5 RODEO |
R |
204 |
Y-5 |
YOU SEE ME |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
205 |
S-77 |
SOAP BUBBLES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
206 |
S-83 |
SPECIAL DELIVERY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
207 |
T-29 |
TRAIL DUST |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
208 |
X-9 |
XPLOSIVE SKIES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
209 |
Y-34 |
Y NOT CRYSTAL |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
210 |
Z-16 |
ZIG ZAG CHERRY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
211 |
W-38 |
WELCOME DELIVERY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
212 |
A-91 |
AGENT LYNX |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
213 |
Y-92 |
YIPPEE KIBITZ |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
214 |
Z-51 |
ZULU WARRIOR |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
215 |
A-47 |
ARBITRATOR JOE |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
216 |
A-11 |
ACTUALLY GORGEOUS |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
217 |
W-14 |
WITLESS MARGIE |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
218 |
213 |
BLUE BANANAS |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
219 |
02 |
BAY STREET |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
220 |
148 |
OAK RIDGE |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
221 |
253 |
SUNDANCE KID |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
222 |
568 |
IMPERIAL BEACH |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
223 |
189 |
AFTER ALL |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
224 |
657 |
UP UR ALLEY |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
225 |
731 |
GARDEN PARTY |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
226 |
841 |
STREET DANCE |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
227 |
552 |
DOUBLE DIPPIN |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
228 |
156 |
ILLEGAL SMILE |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
229 |
885 |
CANDY SMILE |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
230 |
232 |
UPTOWN FLASH |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
231 |
286 |
CRITICAL SMILE |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
232 |
311 |
DIRTY LOOKS |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
233 |
214 |
PARTY GIRL |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
234 |
118 |
STEVIE KNICKS |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
FR |
235 |
X81 |
SPILLED PERFUME |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
FL |
236 |
20 |
STAR STRUCK |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
237 |
D3 |
BARCELONA CITY |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
238 |
V142 |
BLUE WINGS |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
239 |
L10 |
BUCKWHEAT |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
240 |
S91 |
AMERICAN THUMPER |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
241 |
W869 |
ZIP CODE |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
RF |
242 |
M22 |
OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
RF |
243 |
V-9 |
VEE BAR NINE |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
244 |
122 |
TURN BACK TIME |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
R |
245 |
404 |
BLOODY MARRY |
VOLD RODEO |
RM |
246 |
838 |
MUCHO DINERO |
VOLD RODEO |
RB |
247 |
73 |
TRUE GRIT |
VOLD RODEO |
RB |
BULL RIDING |
|
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
NAME |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
300 |
050 |
ATTITUDE DUDE |
BIG STONE RODEO |
L |
301 |
409 |
MOO CHA CHA |
C5 RODEO |
L |
302 |
5 |
HIGH FIVE |
C5 RODEO |
R |
303 |
40 |
DIRECTOR ASSISTANT |
C5 RODEO |
R |
304 |
-302 |
CONTROLLED BURN |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
305 |
-201 |
NIGHT MOVES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
306 |
57 |
SHINE LIKE JUSTICE |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
307 |
303 |
WINCHESTER |
DUFFY RODEO |
L |
308 |
306 |
PIG |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
309 |
318 |
IVY LEAGUE |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
L |
310 |
415 |
DEVILS TOWER |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
311 |
044 |
EXCESSIV FORCE |
KESLER RODEO |
L |
312 |
C8 |
BURNOUT |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
313 |
C2 |
BACK FIRED |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
314 |
504 |
RIGGS |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
315 |
15 |
SUNNY |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
316 |
B60 |
LAP DANCE |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
317 |
412 |
ALBERTA PREMIUM |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
318 |
450 |
RED PHESANT |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
319 |
A22 |
DILLIGAF |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
320 |
102 |
OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
321 |
269 |
FISH CAMP |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
322 |
222 |
BLACKSTONE AFTER PARTY |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
323 |
33 |
RAYS LAST JUMP |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
324 |
96 |
TENNESSE WHISKEY |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
325 |
252 |
RICHIE BROS BLUE MONKEY |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
326 |
379 |
FALLING ROCK |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
327 |
017 |
BOMBSHELL |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
328 |
425 |
HOMEGORWN |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
329 |
135 |
WILD CHILD |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
330 |
069 |
BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
331 |
022 |
MR. SUNSHINE |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
332 |
A32 |
OLS TUBS ANIKAS PET |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
333 |
227 |
PINK PANTHER |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
L |
334 |
-52 |
POSITIVELY BANGIN |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
L |
335 |
-410 |
PLAYING CHICKEN |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
336 |
501 |
COME ON OVER |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
337 |
-300 |
WHITE TIE |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
338 |
42 |
BAJA MIDNIGHT |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
339 |
436 |
DEVOUR |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
340 |
398 |
VJV WHISKEY HAND |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
341 |
411 |
GREY TOWER III |
VOLD RODEO |
L |
342 |
408 |
GREY EYES |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
343 |
522 |
VERTIGO SPY |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
344 |
403 |
CORONA LIGHT |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
345 |
414 |
STRONG ARM |
VOLD RODEO |
L |
346 |
174 |
BLOW ME AWAY |
VOLD RODEO |
L |
347 |
+212 |
MISH MASH |
VOLD RODEO |
L |
NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
NAME |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
400 |
C11 |
BIG MUDDY |
BIG STONE RODEO |
L |
401 |
940 |
BENDER |
C+ RODEO |
R |
402 |
W-27 |
WAKIKI COCONUT |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
L |
403 |
A-30 |
ALLOT OF MONEY |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
404 |
242 |
TOOL TIME |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
405 |
70 |
PATCHES |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
406 |
605 |
DOMESTIC SHADOWS |
DUFFY RODEO |
R |
407 |
633 |
SUMMER TRIP |
KESLER CHAMPIONSHIP |
R |
408 |
150 |
FIRST DATE |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
409 |
591 |
BOOKMARK |
KESLER RODEO |
R |
410 |
+2 |
BIG SURPRISE |
NORTHOCOTT MACZA |
FL |
411 |
D983 |
BRIGHTLIGHTS |
OUTLAW BUCKERS |
R |
412 |
R3 |
PEDRO |
VOLD RODEO |
LB |
413 |
11 |
SHORTY |
VOLD RODEO |
R |
414 |
P87 |
TURF WARS |
VOLD RODEO |
LF |
NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
NAME |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
500 |
0 |
MOONLIGHT CRUSH |
BIG STONE RODEO |
L |
501 |
LT88 |
WHISKEY BENT |
BIG STONE RODEO |
R |
502 |
CY31 |
CHRISTIAN |
C+ RODEO |
R |
503 |
709 |
THE GRADUATE |
C+RODEO |
R |
504 |
77 |
FABIO |
C5 RODEO |
L |
505 |
Z-63 |
ZASTRON ACRES |
CALGARY STAMPEDE |
R |
506 |
14 |
FAR OUT JOHNNY |
FRANKLIN RODEO COMPANY |
L |
507 |
844 |
CRAZY ALICE |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
508 |
120 |
HAPPY HOOKER |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
509 |
618 |
NINETY PROOF |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
510 |
677 |
AKA |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
FR |
511 |
29 |
SHEER ICE |
VOLD RODEO |
LM |
512 |
T1 |
DANCING QUEEN |
VOLD RODEO |
LF |
513 |
206 |
YESTERDAYS WINE |
VOLD RODEO |
L |
514 |
200 |
SWEET NOTHING |
VOLD RODEO |
RM |
STEER RIDING |
|
|
|
CFR # |
BRAND |
CONTRACTOR |
DEL. |
600 |
17 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
L |
601 |
10 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
L |
602 |
D13 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
L |
603 |
1005 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
R |
604 |
7 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
R |
605 |
H366 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
R |
606 |
7007 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
R |
607 |
1017 |
LAZY 2 RODEO (DUANE ASHBACHER) |
R |
608 |
17 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
609 |
110 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
610 |
68 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
611 |
510 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
612 |
27 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
613 |
28 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
614 |
7 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
L |
615 |
18 |
NORTHCOTT MACZA |
R |
616 |
402 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
L |
617 |
623 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
L |
618 |
611 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
L |
619 |
119 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
R |
620 |
062 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
R |
621 |
413 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
R |
622 |
984 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
R |
623 |
862 |
SAWYER PRO RODEO |
L |
|