|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
WAINWRIGHT STAMPEDE
Wainwright, AB
June18-21, 2015
SLACK ORDER: SW, TDR, TR, LBR |
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
2 CHARLES BRUNSON |
NEW UNDERWOOD, SD |
CS S-91 SHOSHONE MOUNTAIN |
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
CS G-49 GROSS BEETLE |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
VS C34 MOVING SHADOWS |
5 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
CS W-17 WRONG FLAVOUR |
6 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
CS N-7 NUTTY CHAMPAGNE |
7 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
CS S-15 SERGEANT WHITNEY |
8 TAOS MUNCY |
CORONA NM |
CS X-5 XCITED TO SEE YOU |
9 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS MB |
CS S-3 SIMPLY MARVELLOUS |
10 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS R-37 RAVEN HILLS |
11 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
CS L-14 LUSH MARGIE |
12 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
CS U-7 UMBER BUBBLES |
RR |
|
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
RR |
|
VS 174 JOSE CUERVO |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
JDS 01 CHILI BEAN |
2 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
JDS 605 DOMESTIC SHADOWS |
3 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
VS 125 SOUTHERN STAR |
4 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
VS 823 FERNANDO |
5 WADE SUNDELL |
COLEMAN, OK |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
6 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
VS 857 FLAT HEAD |
7 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
JDS 21 RIP N ZIP |
8 BEN O'REILLY |
TAMWORTH, NSW |
RRS 236 LONESOME NIGHTS |
9 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
RRS 707 HI RISE |
10 RYAN MACKENZIE |
HOMEDALE, ID |
JDS 601 HOGAN'S HERO |
11 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
JDS 6 STIX |
12 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
RRS 832 DOUBLE TRACKS |
RR |
|
VS H11 COCOA CHANEL |
RR |
|
RRS 908 KATIE ELDER |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
OS T7 STONE CROSSING |
2 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
BCS 101 RAMBLING MAN |
3 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
OS X11 CITY FIRE |
4 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
BCS 121 AUSSIE RULES |
5 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
OS 70 SUDDEN IMPACT |
6 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
OS M40 BAR STAR |
7 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
OS 709 FENDER BENDER |
8 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
9 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
10 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
OS 88 RED LINE |
11 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
OS 638 BAR CODE |
12 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
BS 73 HICKOCK |
RR |
|
OS S602 FRONT ROW |
RR |
|
OS D174 LADY HAWK |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH SD |
RRS 832 DOUBLE TRACKS |
2 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
BS -2 UNDER DOG |
3 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
VS 174 JOSE CUERVO |
4 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
BS V3 BANDALERO |
5 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
VS 823 FERNANDO |
6 CODY DEMOSS |
HEFLIN LA |
BS S9 COORS ORIGINAL |
7 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
BS J10 POWER SUPPLY |
8 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
RRS 236 LONESOME NIGHTS |
9 WILL SMITH |
MARSHALL MO |
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
10 CODY RUD |
GREENFIELD, WI |
VS 191 ANGIE |
11 JOHN STRATTON |
GOODWELL, OK |
BS 34 PICTURE PERFECT |
12 CODY ANGLAND |
GULL LAKE, SK |
RRS 908 KATIE ELDER |
RR |
|
RRS 609 AFTERNOON DELIGHT |
RR |
|
VS 857 FLAT HEAD |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 ZANE FORSTER |
HAZEN, ND |
C J-31 JUVENILE QUEST |
2 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
C W-84 WASKASOO SOOT |
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
C R-81 RAPPER MARGIE |
4 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
C T-25 TURKISH WHISKEY |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C S-19 STARBURST ROLLY |
6 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
C U-16 UTICA JILT |
7 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
C R-55 REBEL WARRIOR |
8 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C R-20 RISQUE ELSIE |
RR |
|
C S-65 SHADOW WARRIOR |
RR |
|
C R-82 RECKLESS MARGIE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
JD 106 BLUE JEANS |
2 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV |
HAMILTON, MT |
V 701 WIND WALKER |
3 TYLER NELSON |
VICTOR ID |
JD 014 TWEETY BIRD |
4 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
RR 3 BLUE RODEO |
5 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
V 555 SHIFTING SANDS |
6 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
V 21 LAPLANDER |
7 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
RR 504 SUNDAY STEPPER |
8 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
JD 72 BOOTLEGGER |
9 JOSIAH YOUNG |
BUHL ID |
V 007 PERCHES BOY |
10 MORGAN HEATON |
PARADISE, UTAH |
JD 012 BOOTLACE |
11 CAMERON BRUISED HEAD |
STANDOFF AB |
JD 210 HUMPHREY |
RR |
|
V X29 CANDY MAN |
RR |
|
V 22 NEUTRAL HILLS |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 CHASE ERICKSON |
HELENA MT |
O T6 SIDE SWIPE |
2 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
O 8 EMPTY POCKETS |
3 BUCK LUNAK |
FLORENCE, MT |
O 723 ICY CREEK |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
V X45 GEISHA GIRL |
5 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
O 13 BOOTLEGGER |
6 CASH KERNER |
KELOWNA, BC |
O A151 GOOD LOOKING |
7 THEODORE ATHAN |
ACAMPO, CA |
O 631 CALLING CARD |
8 BRANDEN DILLMAN |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
9 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
O L31 DUSTY DAN |
10 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
B 216 SWEENY TODD |
RR |
|
V 740 CISCO |
RR |
|
V X09 BAD HABITS |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
RR 504 SUNDAY STEPPER |
2 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
V 21 LAPLANDER |
3 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
B X77 EL DORADO |
4 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
V 22 NEUTRAL HILLS |
5 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE, AB |
RR 516 CHINA LILY |
6 CODY ANGLAND |
GULL LAKE, SK |
B 024 SHOOTING STAR |
7 SETH HARDWICK |
LARAMIE WY |
B 420 CIRCUIT BREAKER |
8 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
B 13 LUCKY CHARM |
9 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
B X81 SPILLED PERFUME |
10 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
B 11 DODGE AVENGER |
RR |
|
V 555 SHIFTING SANDS |
RR |
|
V 007 PERCHES BOY |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 TRAVIS MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA NATION AB |
VB X66 YARD SALE |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
VB 911 RIGHTEOUS SMOKE |
3 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
VB -69 RIVAL SON |
4 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
VB 126 SNORTING WHISKEY |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
VB -99 ALWAYS SUSPECT |
6 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
VB -33 DARE ME NOT |
7 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
VB 909 STRANGER WITH CANDY |
8 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
VB X13 WILD HONEY |
9 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
VB 124 TWEEDLE DEE |
10 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
VB 006 STELLAR REVIVAL |
11 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
VB 43 RUSTY NAILS |
RR |
|
VB X11 BLUE RARE |
RR |
|
VB 007 SLEEP TIGHT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN BOWEN |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
OB 141 PURPLE HAZE |
2 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
OB 68 ALBERTA PREMIUM |
3 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
OB 131 SWEAT AND REGRET |
4 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
OB 04 DON'T REMEMBER |
5 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
OB 166 CROCK ATTACK |
6 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
OB 340 AMERICAN HUSTLE |
7 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
OB 071 TURN THE PAGE |
8 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME |
9 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
OB 107 OLD TUBS COME CLOSER |
10 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
OB 330 PLAYMATE RECERTIFIED |
RR |
|
OB 106 CUTIE |
RR |
|
OB 709 LAST CALL |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
OB 529 TWO BUCKS |
2 ARDIE MAIER |
TIMBER LAKE SD |
OB 923 CODE BLUE |
3 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
OB 011 CLOSE YOUR EYES |
4 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
OB 09 JUST A CRACKIN |
5 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
OB T63 HOT WHEELS |
6 JODY TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 951 PITCH DARK |
7 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
OB 700 JOE SMOE |
8 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
OB 076 KOOL TWIST |
9 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
OB 015 BIG RIG |
10 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
OB 30 JOHN BOY |
RR |
|
OB 912 X CON |
RR |
|
OB 018 NUGGET |
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
VB 22 PROLINE POWER |
2 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
VB 118 QUESTION ME THAT |
3 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
VB 736 SLING BLADE |
4 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
VB 105 LIKING U |
5 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
VB 128 QUAGS BACK |
6 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
VB 906 HIPPY TRICKS |
7 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
VB 107 CONVICTION |
8 KYLE LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
VB 127 COOPERS COMET |
9 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
VB 010 GREY TOWER |
10 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
VB -007 MIDNIGHT TOKER |
RR |
|
VB -17 LIGHT'EM UP |
RR |
|
VB 108 OVER COOKED |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
2 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
3 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
4 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
5 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
6 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
8 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
9 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
10 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
12 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
2 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
4 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
6 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
7 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
8 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
9 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
10 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
11 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
12 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
13 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
2 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
3 KASS KAYSER |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
4 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
5 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
6 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
7 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
8 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
10 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
11 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
12 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
2 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
3 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
5 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
6 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
8 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
9 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THU JUNE 18 2015 |
1 JEREMY KEMPKER |
EUGENE, MO |
|
2 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
3 CODY MCCARTNEY |
TEMERANCE MI |
|
4 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
5 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
6 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
7 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
8 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
9 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
10 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
11 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 17 2015 |
1 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
3 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
4 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
5 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
6 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
8 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
9 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
10 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
11 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
12 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
13 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
14 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
15 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
16 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
17 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
18 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
19 KASS KAYSER |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
20 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
21 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
22 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
23 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
24 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
25 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
26 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
27 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
28 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
29 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
30 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
31 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
32 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
33 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
34 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
35 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
36 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
37 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
38 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
39 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
40 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
41 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
42 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
43 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
44 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
45 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
46 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
47 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
48 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
49 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
50 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
51 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
52 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
53 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
54 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
55 CODY MCCARTNEY |
TEMERANCE MI |
|
56 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
57 JEREMY KEMPKER |
EUGENE, MO |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
2 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
3 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
4 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 BRAD ATKINSON |
HIGHRIVER, AB |
|
7 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
8 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
9 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
10 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
11 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
12 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
3 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
4 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
5 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
6 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
10 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
11 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 BRAD JOHNSON |
REVA SD |
|
3 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
4 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
6 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
7 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
8 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
9 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
10 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
11 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
2 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
3 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
4 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
7 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
8 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
10 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
11 SEAN SANTUCCI |
PRINEVILLE OR |
|
12 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
13 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THU JUNE 18 2015 |
1 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
2 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
3 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
4 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
5 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
6 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
7 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 RYLEY GIBB |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
9 LOCHLAN O'NEILL |
DIDSBURY. AB |
|
10 DEAN MCINTYRE |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
|
11 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
12 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
13 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
14 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
15 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
16 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
17 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
18 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
19 TREVOR KNOWLES |
MT VERNON OR |
|
20 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
21 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 17 2015 |
1 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 SEAN SANTUCCI |
PRINEVILLE OR |
|
4 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
5 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
6 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
7 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
8 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
9 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
10 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
12 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
13 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
14 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
16 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
17 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
18 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
19 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
20 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
21 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
22 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
23 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
24 BRAD JOHNSON |
REVA SD |
|
25 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
26 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
27 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
28 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
29 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
30 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
31 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
32 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
33 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
34 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
35 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
36 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
37 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
38 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
39 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
40 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
41 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
42 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
43 BRAD ATKINSON |
HIGHRIVER, AB |
|
44 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
45 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
46 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
47 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
48 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
49 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
50 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
51 TREVOR KNOWLES |
MT VERNON OR |
|
52 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
53 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
54 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
55 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
56 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
57 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
58 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
59 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
60 DEAN MCINTYRE |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
|
61 LOCHLAN O'NEILL |
DIDSBURY. AB |
|
62 RYLEY GIBB |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
63 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
64 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
65 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
66 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
67 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
68 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
69 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
2 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
4 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
6 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
7 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
8 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 MARY WALKER |
ENNIS TX |
|
10 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
11 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
12 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 TRULA CHURCHILL |
VALENTINE NE |
|
2 CHLOE HOOVESTAL |
HELENA, MT |
|
3 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
4 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
6 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
8 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
9 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
10 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
11 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
12 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA AB |
|
13 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 SHANNON NORTHCOTT |
CALGARY AB |
|
2 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 JOLIEN BORSY |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
4 SKYLER MANTLER |
DEWINTON AB |
|
5 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
6 COURTNEY CANTRELL |
GOLIAD TX |
|
7 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
8 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
10 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
11 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE TX |
|
12 KELLEY BYRNE |
PRINCE ALBERT SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 SHELLEY MORGAN |
EUSTACE, TX |
|
2 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
3 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
4 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
8 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
9 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
10 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
12 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
13 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM THU JUNE 18 2015 |
1 KALEY BASS |
KISSIMMEE FL |
|
2 TAYLOR JACOB |
CARMINE TX |
|
3 ALICIA STOCKTON |
STEPHENVILLE, TEXAS |
|
4 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
6 DANNA WHITFORD |
BROWNING MT |
|
7 CHRISTY DAVIDSON |
SAN ANGELO, TX |
|
8 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
9 JESSICA JEAN LEACH |
ROCKVILLE, NE |
|
10 MARCI POWELL |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
11 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
12 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID SK |
|
13 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
14 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
15 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
16 KAYLEY BLAIR |
MINBURN AB |
|
17 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
18 LINDSAY KRUSE |
WINSTON MT |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 JUSTIN MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA, AB |
|
2 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
3 QUADE HUGHSON |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
4 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
5 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
6 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 TATYM SCHELLER |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
2 CHARLIE YAHEY |
CHARLIE LAKE, BC |
|
3 JETT LAMBERT |
COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE |
|
4 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
5 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
6 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE |
|
2 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
3 STORM NOSKYE |
BUICK CREEK, BC |
|
4 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
5 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
6 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
7 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:30PM |
THU JUNE 18 2015 |
|
1 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
2 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
DAVE O'DONNELL |
CUTKNIFE SK |
|
4 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
5 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
7 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
9 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
10 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:30PM |
FRI JUNE 19 2015 |
|
1 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
2 CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
3 SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
4 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
5 TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
KODY CHRISTIANSON |
CAMP CREEK, AB |
|
6 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
9 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
11 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
12 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
3 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 JOHN ROBERTSON |
POLSEN MT |
|
CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
5 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
6 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
7 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 JACOB MINOR |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
9 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
10 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
11 JEFFREY QUAM |
MADDEN AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00PM |
SAT JUNE 20 2015 |
|
1 GARRETT BROWNLEE |
ALIX AB |
|
CLAY BROWNLEE |
MOOSE JAW SK |
|
2 JACOB SCOTT |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
3 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
4 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA MT |
|
5 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
7 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
8 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
RILEY WILSON |
NANTON AB |
|
9 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #6 8:00AM WED JUNE 17 2015 |
1 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
2 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
RILEY WILSON |
NANTON AB |
|
4 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
5 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
6 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA MT |
|
8 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
9 JACOB SCOTT |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
10 GARRETT BROWNLEE |
ALIX AB |
|
CLAY BROWNLEE |
MOOSE JAW SK |
|
11 JEFFREY QUAM |
MADDEN AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
12 BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
13 BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
14 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
JACOB MINOR |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
15 TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
16 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
17 KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
18 CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
JOHN ROBERTSON |
POLSEN MT |
|
19 WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
20 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
21 TREVOR JONES |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
22 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
23 CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
24 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
25 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
26 TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
27 KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
28 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
29 KODY CHRISTIANSON |
CAMP CREEK, AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
30 DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
31 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
32 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
33 NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
34 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
35 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
36 TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
37 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
38 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
39 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
40 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
41 JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
42 DAVE O'DONNELL |
CUTKNIFE SK |
|
RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
43 CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
44 JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
|
|
|