|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
COWTOWN PRO RODEO
Maple Creek, SK
July 15-17, 2015 |
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 BRADY DINWOODIE |
BRANDON MB |
C5S 610 CLASSIC BLAZE |
2 BEN O'REILLY |
AUSTRALIA |
C5S 570 RUSTY SPUR |
3 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5S 21 SPLIT SHIFT |
4 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
C5S T79 BAY CITY |
5 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
C5S 33 BUCKSKIN SAL |
6 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
C5S 47 BONANZA |
7 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5S 03 VERONICA |
8 CODY ANGLAND |
AUSTRALIA |
C5S 707 LITTLE JETT |
RR |
|
C5S 800 STROKIN' TONI |
RR |
|
C5S E13 FOX HOLE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
C5S 944 PEIGAN TRAIL |
2 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
C5S 52 WAR CRY |
3 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
C5S 224 HIGH INTENTIONS |
4 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
C5S 00 DOUBLE D |
5 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
C5S E13 FOX HOLE |
6 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
C5S 731 ROCKAFELLER |
7 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL |
8 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
C5S 46 BLUE YONDER |
9 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5S 5 HURRICAN HARRY |
10 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
C5S T80 ANOTHER SUNDAY |
11 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
C5S K11 KATIE |
RR |
|
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
RR |
|
C5S 570 RUSTY SPUR |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
C5S W40 WD40 |
2 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
3 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
C5S 800 STROKIN' TONI |
4 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
C5S 21 SPLIT SHIFT |
5 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5S 81 CURLY BILL |
6 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT, SK |
C5S 03 VERONICA |
RR |
|
C5S 707 LITTLE JETT |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
C5 77 FABIO |
2 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
3 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
C5 50 BUCK SNORT |
4 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
C5 17 CODY BROWN |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
CC 701 THE GENERAL |
6 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
C5 -900 MOJO BONES |
7 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
C5 69T1 LAKOTA |
8 MASON CLEMENTS |
SANDY, UT |
C5 641 BARELY SATISFIED |
9 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
C5 L3 LUCKY LIAR |
RR |
|
C5 E15 SNOW WHITE |
RR |
|
C5 69 BLACKJACK BILLY |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C5 999 CIMARRON |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
C5 Y11 WHY ME |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
C5 F21 BLACK STRAP |
4 BRADY BERTRAM |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
5 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C5 E15 SNOW WHITE |
6 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
C5 703 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED |
RR |
|
C5 N-14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ |
RR |
|
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE, AB |
C5 F13 VIRGIL |
2 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
C5 69 BLACKJACK BILLY |
3 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
CC 701 THE GENERAL |
4 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
C5 Y57 CITY SITES |
5 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
CC 802 YONKER |
RR |
|
C5 D28 CROSSFIRE |
RR |
|
C5 -900 MOJO BONES |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
C5B 817 ACES MAGIC |
2 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
C5B 899 FAT BOY |
3 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
C5B 06 MAD MAX |
4 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
C5B 920 COPPER KING |
5 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
C5B 807 SUGAR BEAR |
6 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
C5B 83 TID |
7 BEN TURNER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
C5B 81 TOO GOOD |
8 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
C5B 31 T DAWG |
9 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
C5B 230 TICKLES-N-HURTS |
10 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
C5B 005 ROAD KILL |
RR |
|
C5B 574 TINDERS SUPRISE |
RR |
|
C5B 1000 MOE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
C5B 817 ACES MAGIC |
2 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
C5B 110 SALT FLATS |
3 ERIC ISABELLE |
STE-JULIENNE, QC |
C5B 101 MULTI COLOR |
4 JORDAN CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
C5B 109 YO MAMMA |
5 MICHEAL OSTAHEK |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY AB |
C5B 899 FAT BOY |
6 SHAY MARKS |
SUNNYBROOK, AB |
C5B 053 FUMUNDA |
7 KALE MARKS |
SUNNYBROOK AB |
C5B 03 DEWFY |
RR |
|
C5B 100 TIED UP |
RR |
|
C5B R8 PRETTY BOY SWAG |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5B 920 COPPER KING |
2 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
C5B 31 T DAWG |
3 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
C5B 807 SUGAR BEAR |
4 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
C5B 230 TICKLES-N-HURTS |
5 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
C5B 899 FAT BOY |
6 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
C5B 574 TINDERS SUPRISE |
7 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
C5B 1000 MOE |
8 CASEY BERG |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
C5B 005 ROAD KILL |
9 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
C5B 81 TOO GOOD |
10 MONTY ROSS |
BARRIERE BC |
TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
C5B 83 TID |
RR |
|
C5B 06 MAD MAX |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
2 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
3 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
|
6 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
7 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
8 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
10 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
11 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
12 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
4 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
5 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
6 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
7 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
8 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
9 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
10 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
11 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
12 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 KOLBEY HUGHES |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
|
2 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
3 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
5 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
6 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
7 GLEN HAMILTON |
DUNDURN, SK |
|
8 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
9 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
10 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
11 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
12 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
13 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 1 |
0:00AM THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 LINDSAY TAYLOR |
PARKLAND AB |
|
2 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
3 COLE PATTERSON |
PRATT, KS |
|
4 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
5 GEORGE MARCENKO |
ROCKGLEN, SASK |
|
6 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE SK |
|
7 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
8 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 JB DAVIDSON |
RIMBY, AB |
|
10 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
11 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
12 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
13 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
2 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
3 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
5 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
6 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
7 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
8 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
9 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
10 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
13 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
3 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
5 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
6 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
7 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
8 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
9 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
11 LOCHLAN O'NEILL |
DIDSBURY. AB |
|
12 DEAN MCINTYRE |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
2 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
3 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
4 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
9 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
10 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
12 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
13 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 1 |
0:00AM THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 LINDSAY TAYLOR |
PARKLAND AB |
|
2 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
3 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
4 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
5 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
6 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
7 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
12 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
13 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
14 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
15 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
2 JACE DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
3 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
4 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADNE HILL, SK |
|
5 CODY LANE |
LLOYDMINSTER, SK |
|
6 JUSTIN GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
2 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
3 RILEY REGIER |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
|
5 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 BUCK MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
|
2 TANNER YOUNG |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
|
2 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
3 CASSIEN HAUDEGAND |
CADOGAN, AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
2 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
3 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
4 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
5 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
6 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
7 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
8 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
9 KAYLA TYSON |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
10 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
11 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
12 ALLIE LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 KELLEY DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
2 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
3 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
4 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
6 JOSEY DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
7 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
8 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
9 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
10 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
3 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
4 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
5 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
6 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
7 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
8 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
9 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
10 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
11 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 1 |
0:00AM THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
2 KANDI HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
3 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
4 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
5 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
6 KALLIE LAMB |
LAMONT AB |
|
7 RHIANNA BERRIS |
WINDSOR CO |
|
8 JAMEY MAY O'DELL |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
9 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
10 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
11 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
12 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
13 MARCI POWELL |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
14 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
15 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
16 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
17 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
18 CORA WUTCH |
MEDICINE HAT |
|
19 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
20 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
21 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
22 SIERRA SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
23 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
24 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
25 SHELLY SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
26 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
27 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
28 TRACI denBrok |
ESTERHAZY, SASK |
|
29 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
30 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
31 KRISTY GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
32 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID SK |
|
33 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
34 HAILEY GUNDERSEN |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
35 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
3 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
4 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
5 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
6 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
7 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
8 EASTIN THORBURN |
OLDS, AB |
|
9 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
3 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
4 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
5 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
6 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
7 QUADE HUGHSON |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
8 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE |
|
9 TATYM SCHELLER |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 15 2015 |
|
1 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
2 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
|
5 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
7 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
8 DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
MURRAY LINTHICUM |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 16 2015 |
|
1 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
JACK BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
2 CLAY BROWNLEE |
DE WINTON AB |
|
GARRETT BROWNLEE |
ALIX AB |
|
3 TRISTAN WILLIAMS |
GLENAVON SK |
|
TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SASK |
|
4 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
5 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
8 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
9 JEFFREY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
10 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:00PM |
FRI JULY 17 2015 |
|
1 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
2 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
4 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
5 JACOB SCOTT |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
6 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
8 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
9 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
|
|