|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
HAND HILLS LAKE STAMPEDE
Craigmyle, AB
May 30-31, 2015
SLACK ORDER: SW, TDR, TR, LBR
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
CS X-9 XPLOSIVE SKIES |
2 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
CS T-15 TRIPLE FRISKY |
3 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
CS U-7 UMBER BUBBLES |
4 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
CS X-77 XEMPLARY BUBBLES |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
CS X-4 XHALING SOOT |
6 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS MB |
CS S-48 SUPER NEAT |
7 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS L-2 LABELED MONEY |
8 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
CS U-37 UNCUT DIAMOND |
9 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
CS X-12 XHILE HILLS |
10 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
CS T-46 TWILIGHT MOON |
11 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
CS U-96 UNIT DOCTOR |
12 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
CS S-1 SAY SO LONG |
13 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
CS N-53 NITRO MOUNTAIN |
14 RYAN MACKENZIE |
HOMEDALE, ID |
CS X-89 |
15 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
CS S-7 SEVEN BUBBLES |
16 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS L-18 LONDON MIST |
17 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
CS W-32 WALLEYE ROCKET |
18 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
CS T-55 TRIBAL WARRIOR |
19 JAKE VERNON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
CS X-5 XCITED TO SEE YOU |
20 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
CS W-27 WAIKIKI COCONUT |
21 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
CS W-94 WHICH ROCKET |
22 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
CS L-121 LUXOTIC |
23 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
CS U-15 UNFRISKY |
RR |
|
CS W-7 WIGGLE LIZARD |
RR |
|
CS T-33 THIRTY THREE ROCKETS |
RR |
|
CS H-12 HAIL CAROLINE |
RR |
|
CS U-66 U R SUPER SUE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
CS U-47 UNCLE JOE |
2 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
CS W-66 WHERE'S SUE |
3 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
CS P-94 POPEYE |
4 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
CS G-52 GATHERING DUES |
5 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
CS X-55 XENA WARRIOR |
6 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
CS X-44 XTRA MARBLES |
7 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
CS S-94 SPEARHEAD |
8 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
CS W-46 WANING MOON |
9 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
CS W-47 WILFUL BOBBI |
10 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
CS S-67 STEEL ALLOY |
11 CODY ANGLAND |
GULLAKE, SK |
CS T-75 TANGO MAN |
12 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
CS U-46 URANUS MOON |
13 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
CS W-40 WHISTLE MARGIE |
14 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS N-57 NEEDS AJAX |
15 BRADY DINWOODIE |
BRANDON MB |
CS S-55 SIMONS WARRIOR |
16 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
CS X-34 XACT ROCKET |
17 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
CS M-55 MINUS FORTY |
18 LOUIS HEMART |
BLACK DIAMOND, AB |
CS X-17 XULTED CHERRY |
19 COLE VINSON |
BRULE, AB |
CS T-39 TRULY MARVELLOUS |
20 JAKE FINLAY |
GOODWELL, OK |
CS L-63 LAZULI SKIES |
21 TOM JOHN KNIGHT |
REGINA SK |
CS N-80 NON SWEETENED |
RR |
|
CS U-65 UNBOWED WARRIOR |
RR |
|
CS X-22 XTAPA MEXICO |
RR |
|
CS X-59 |
RR |
|
CS X-6 XECUTIVE NEWS |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
C X-10 XCESS SOOT |
2 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
C W-38 WELCOME DELIVERY |
3 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C X-40 XCEPTIONAL MARGARITA |
4 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
C K-60 KALISPELL WHISKEY |
5 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
C T-34 TEST ROCKET |
6 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C X-14 XPENSIVE MARGIE |
7 CHASE ERICKSON |
HELENA MT |
C W-15 WHITNEY'S FRISK |
8 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
C U-21 UPLOAD CHIP |
9 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
C R-64 RATTLIN HARI |
10 PASCAL ISABELLE |
STE JULIENNE, QC |
C X-63 |
11 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
C H-24 HURRICANE TERRY |
RR |
|
C X-19 XPLICIT PRIDE |
RR |
|
C U-14 UNCOOL MARGIE |
RR |
|
C X-1 XOTIC DEPARTURE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C U-34 UZI ROCKET |
2 SPUR LACASSE |
Mirabel, Quebec |
C S-19 STARBURST ROLLY |
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
C X-42 |
4 CAMERON BRUISED HEAD |
STANDOFF AB |
C X-15 XTREMELY FRISKY |
5 CODY ANGLAND |
GULLAKE, SK |
C N-8 NOBEL PRIZE |
6 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
C X-88 |
7 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
C X-21 |
8 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
C U-12 UPPER HILLS |
9 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
C U-19 UNHOLY ROLLY |
10 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
C X-38 XPRESS DELIVERY |
11 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C X-41 XTERIOR WALLS |
RR |
|
C R-8 RHYTHM BELL |
RR |
|
C X-2 XRATED DANCER |
RR |
|
C X-83 XPORT DELIVERY |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
TBB -125 WOUNDED WARRIOR |
2 WACEY ANDERSON |
LONGVIEW AB |
CB 747 JETT |
3 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
TBB 193 COMPTON BOUND |
4 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
CB 719 SCUBA STEVE |
5 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
TBB 11 BIG RED |
6 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
TBB -126 JUKEBOX HERO |
7 ERIC ISABELLE |
STE-JULIENNE, QC |
TBB -003 WRANGLER EXTREME |
RR |
|
TBB 106 KILL THE LIGHTS |
RR |
|
TBB 116 JAX TRAX |
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
CB 85 |
2 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
CB 871 CLASSIC HIT |
3 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
TBB -003 WRANGLER EXTREME |
4 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
CB 83 HOT REVOLVER |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
CB 76 CUSTER |
6 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
CB F41 I'M A GANGSTA |
7 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
CB 919 HAIR OF THE DOG |
8 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
CB 955 BURN IT TO THE GROUND |
9 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
CB -902 GANGSTER PARADISE |
10 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
TBB 11 BIG RED |
11 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
CB 992 BUSH PILOT |
12 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
CB 819 MAN IN BLACK |
13 JORDAN CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
CB 838 HIGH DEFINITION |
14 TRAVIS MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA NATION AB |
CB 949 LOWLIFE |
RR |
|
CB 87 |
RR |
|
CB 895 SWEET EMOTION |
RR |
|
CB 84 SHEEP DOG |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
2 TIM WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
3 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
5 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
6 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 COLE PATTERSON |
PRATT, KS |
|
8 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
9 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
10 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
11 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
12 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
13 BILLY BOB BROWN |
CARBON, TX |
|
14 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
15 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
2 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
3 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
4 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
5 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
6 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
7 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
8 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
9 WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
11 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
12 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 LINDSAY TAYLOR |
PARKLAND AB |
|
14 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
15 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
16 KASS KAYSER |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
17 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 29 2015 |
1 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
2 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
4 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
6 TAYLOR SKINNER |
TREMONTON, UT |
|
7 KOLBEY HUGHES |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
|
8 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
9 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
10 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
11 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
12 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
13 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
14 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
15 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
16 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
17 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
18 JUSTIN MALONE |
HOOPER, UT |
|
19 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
20 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
21 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
22 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
23 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
24 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
25 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
26 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
27 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
28 JUSTIN PARKE |
GOODING, ID |
|
29 JOSEPH KEATING |
SOUR LAKE TX |
|
30 JAKE HANNUM |
PLAIN CITY UT |
|
31 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
32 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
33 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
34 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
35 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
36 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
37 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
38 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
39 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
40 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
41 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
42 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
43 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
44 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
45 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
46 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
47 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 MATT CLARY |
SPRUCE GROVE, AB |
|
2 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
3 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
4 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
5 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
7 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
8 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
9 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
10 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
11 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
12 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
13 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
14 SEAN SANTUCCI |
PRINEVILLE OR |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
6 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
7 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
8 BRAD ATKINSON |
HIGHRIVER, AB |
|
9 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
10 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
11 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
13 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
14 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
15 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
16 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
17 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
18 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 29 2015 |
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
2 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
3 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
4 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
5 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
6 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
8 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
9 DENVER HOFF |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
10 GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
11 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
12 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
13 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
16 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
17 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
18 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
19 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
20 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBUIRY, AB |
|
21 DEAN MCINTYRE |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
|
22 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
23 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
24 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
25 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
26 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
27 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
28 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
29 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
30 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
31 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
32 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
33 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
34 RYLEY GIBB |
DEWINTON, AB |
|
35 LOCHLAN O'NEILL |
CABOOLTURE, AUSTRALIA |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
CS Y-80 |
2 LOGAN YOUNG |
CAROLINE, AB |
CS Y-73 |
3 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
CS Y-31 |
4 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
CS Y-2 |
5 JACE DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
CS Y-55 |
6 JAKE FINLAY |
GOODWELL, OK |
CS Y-63 |
7 TOM JOHN KNIGHT |
REGINA SK |
CS Y-15 |
RR |
|
CS Y-13 |
RR |
|
CS Y-14 |
RR |
|
CS Y-12 |
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
CS Y-41 |
2 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
CS Y-74 |
3 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
CS Y-76 |
4 BLAZE CRESS |
HILLSDALE, WY |
CS Y-35 |
5 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
CS Y-17 |
6 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
CS Y-6 |
7 CLAY MADSON |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
CS Y-18 |
8 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADNE HILL, SK |
CS Y-5 |
RR |
|
CS Y-36 |
RR |
|
CS Y-24 |
RR |
|
CS Y-96 |
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 WYATT SHAVER |
BEZANSON AB |
C Y-64 |
2 DUSTIN SHAVER |
CROOKED CREEK AB |
C Y-22 |
3 CASSIEN HAUDEGAND |
CADOGAN, AB |
C Y-89 |
RR |
|
C Y-23 |
RR |
|
C Y-87 |
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 TANNER YOUNG |
PONOKA AB |
C Y-44 |
2 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
C Y-1 |
3 BUCK MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
C Y-21 |
4 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C Y-10 |
RR |
|
C Y-33 |
RR |
|
C Y-47 |
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 KELLEY DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
2 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
4 TAYLOR JACOB |
CARMINE TX |
|
5 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
6 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
7 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
8 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
11 WHITNEY LYNCH |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
12 SIERRA SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
13 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
14 SHELLY SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
15 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
16 JAMEY MAY O'DELL |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
17 JESSICA CLARY |
SPRUCE GROVE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 MADELYN SCHAUER |
HALKIRK, AB, |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
5 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
6 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
7 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 LINDSAY KRUSE |
WINSTON MT |
|
9 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
10 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
12 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA AB |
|
13 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
14 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
15 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
16 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
17 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 29 2015 |
1 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
2 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
3 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
4 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
5 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
6 SIERRA BOOTH |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
7 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
8 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
11 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
12 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
13 JESSICA JEAN LEACH |
ROCKVILLE, NE |
|
14 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
15 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
16 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
17 JOLIEN BORSY |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
18 SKYLER MANTLER |
DEWINTON AB |
|
19 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
20 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
21 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
22 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
23 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
24 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
25 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
26 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
27 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
28 SHANNON NORTHCOTT |
CALGARY AB |
|
29 HARLEY-ANN DELEEUW |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
30 SHAUNA COLE |
THORSBY AB |
|
31 KALLIE LAMB |
LAMONT AB |
|
32 JENNY ANN TRAUB |
TOMAHAWK AB |
|
33 TWILA ZUNTI |
UNITY SK |
|
34 KIRBY PENTTILA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
35 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
36 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
37 LAKOTA BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
38 DENA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
39 TANA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
40 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
41 ERYN COY |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
42 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
43 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
44 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
45 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
46 JOSEY DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
47 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
48 JANET CUNNINGHAM |
ALDERGROVE BC |
|
49 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
50 KANDACE HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
51 KAYLA TYSON |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
52 HAILEY GUNDERSEN |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
53 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
54 ARYAN RESCH |
IRVINE, AB |
|
55 DESIREE FOSSEN |
CADOGAN AB |
|
56 KAYE STOESSER |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
57 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA AB |
|
58 CRISTINA SANTANGELO |
NANTON, AB |
|
59 JUSTINE CORNELSEN |
NANTON AB |
|
60 ANGELA MASTAD |
PLEASANTDALE, SK |
|
61 KRISTY GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
62 SHEILA CHAMULKE |
BRUCE AB |
|
63 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
64 KENDA BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
65 JORDI ODNEY |
FORT MACLEOD AB |
|
66 SAM SMITH |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
2 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
3 COLEMAN HUNTER |
CHARLIE LAKE, BC |
|
4 JUSTIN MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA, AB |
|
5 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
6 TYLER JAMES CRAIG |
CROSSFIELD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
2 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
4 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
5 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
6 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
7 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE |
|
8 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
9 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
10 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
11 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
12 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 12:00PM |
SAT MAY 30 2015 |
|
1 ROLLY THOMSON |
BOTHA AB |
|
STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
3 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
4 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
JACOB MINOR |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
5 CLAYTON HANSEN |
PENDLETON OR |
|
CHASE HANSEN |
HOMEDALE ID |
|
6 JEFFREY QUAM |
MADDEN AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
7 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
8 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
9 BILLY BOB BROWN |
CARBON, TX |
|
GARRETT JESS |
COULEE CITY WA |
|
10 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
12 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
COLTEN FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 12:00PM |
SUN MAY 31 2015 |
|
1 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
2 SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
3 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
4 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
5 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
COLE DAVISON |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
6 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
8 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
11 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
12 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 12:00PM FRI MAY 29 2015 |
1 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
2 JOHN ROBERTSON |
POLSEN MT |
|
CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
3 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
4 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CORY DUNLOP |
ST PAUL AB |
|
5 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
BRENT KEAVENEY |
FLORENCE, AZ |
|
6 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
7 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
9 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
10 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
11 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
12 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
13 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
14 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
15 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
16 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
17 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
18 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
19 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
20 ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
21 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
22 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
23 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
24 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA MT |
|
25 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
CORY HINES |
ROCKY RAPIDS, AB |
|
26 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
|
|
|