|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
HANNA PRO RODEO
Hanna, AB
September 25-27, 2015 |
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5S 541 BLACK HILLS |
2 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
C5S 900 TOLL FREE |
3 BEN O'REILLY |
AUSTRALIA |
C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS |
4 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
C5S 641 BARELY SATISFIED |
5 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
C5S 1X BIFF |
6 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
7 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
C5S 120 RED TIDE |
8 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
C5S 426 ARIKARA |
9 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
C5S E13 FOX HOLE |
RR |
|
C5S 801 SHOSHONE |
RR |
|
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
BS J10 POWER SUPPLY |
2 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
CCS 08 BLACKWATCH |
3 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
BS 11 DODGE AVENGER |
4 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
CCS 010 CROP CIRCLE |
5 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
BS B11 JARRETT |
6 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
CCS 09 FROG LIP |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
BS 14 JULY BROWN |
8 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
CCS 06 SIX GUNS |
RR |
|
BS -2 UNDER DOG |
RR |
|
CCS 05 BLACK SPOON |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
C5S 81 CURLY BILL |
2 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
C5S 788 BIG W |
4 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
C5S 1X BIFF |
5 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS |
6 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
C5S E15 SNOW WHITE |
7 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
C5S G7 LITTLE ROTTEN |
8 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
C5S 120 RED TIDE |
RR |
|
C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL |
RR |
|
C5S 47 BONANZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
C5 -900 MOJO BONES |
2 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
C5 85 BLUE JEANS |
3 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
C5 E24 MAJOR TOM |
4 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
C5 F21 BLACK STRAP |
RR |
|
C5 Y11 WHY ME |
RR |
|
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 ROBERT AUBREY |
HANNA, AB |
B 420 CIRCUIT BREAKER |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
B S9 COORS ORIGINAL |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
CC 701 THE GENERAL |
4 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
CC 93 CANDLE MAKER |
RR |
|
B S10 PISTOL PETE |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
C5 709 MONTANA'S HOPE |
2 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
C5 606 JACOB |
3 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
4 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
C5 17 CODY BROWN |
RR |
|
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
RR |
|
C5 047 BLACK CHERRY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
WGB 104 MOTO MOTO |
2 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
WGB 011 POW WOW ECHO |
3 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
WGB 108 ZZ TOP |
4 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
WGB 087 SPRINKLES |
RR |
|
WGB 042 PAINTED PRETZEL |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
WGB 106 FREAK ZOID |
2 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
WGB Y70 CUCKOO KONG |
3 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
WGB 0 FIDGET |
4 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
WGB 68 BLUE PRINT |
5 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
WGB 057 JUNKY |
RR |
|
WGB 962 WONDERLUST |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
OB 107 OLS TUBS COME CLOSER |
2 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME |
3 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
OB T01 NO GOOD DEED |
4 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
OB 108 CLOUDS IN MY COFFEE |
RR |
|
OB 851 BRAHMA BOOTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
2 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
3 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
4 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
5 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
6 TY COPITHORNE |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
8 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
9 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
10 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
11 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
12 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
13 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
14 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
2 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
5 PATRICK CASSIDY |
OLDS AB |
|
6 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
8 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
10 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
11 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
12 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
13 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
14 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
2 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
3 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
6 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
8 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
9 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
10 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
11 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
12 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
13 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
14 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
15 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
2 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
4 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
6 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
7 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
8 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
10 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
11 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
12 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
2 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
3 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 JESSIE HEGGIE |
VULCAN AB |
|
5 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
8 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
10 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
11 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
12 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
13 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
14 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
2 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
3 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
4 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
5 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
6 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
8 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
9 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
12 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
13 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
14 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
15 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
16 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
2 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
2 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADNE HILL, SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 TANNER YOUNG |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN SHAVER |
CROOKED CREEK AB |
|
2 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
|
3 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 MARCI WILSON |
GLEICHEN AB |
|
2 REBECCA BEEBE |
ISLAY AB |
|
3 JUSTINE CORNELSEN |
NANTON AB |
|
4 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
5 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
6 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
7 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
8 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
9 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
10 LINDSEY WESTMAN |
VERMILLION AB |
|
11 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
12 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA AB |
|
13 KANDI HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
14 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
2 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
3 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 CORA WUTCH |
MEDICINE HAT |
|
5 MARCI POWELL |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 SIERRA SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
7 HAILEY GUNDERSEN |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
8 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
9 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
10 SHAUNA COLE |
THORSBY AB |
|
11 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
12 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
2 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 CAMILLE WHITNEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
4 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
5 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
6 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
7 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
9 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
10 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
11 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
12 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
13 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
14 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
2 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
3 JUSTIN MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA, AB |
|
4 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
5 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
2 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
3 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
4 QUADE HUGHSON |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
5 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 JAYCE RICHARD |
CHESTERMERE |
|
2 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
3 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
4 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
5 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI SEP 25 2015 |
|
1 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
|
STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
|
3 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
4 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
5 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
6 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
SAT SEP 26 2015 |
|
1 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
|
5 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
6 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
7 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
8 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
10 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
11 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN SEP 27 2015 |
|
1 CHASE HANSEN |
HOMEDALE ID |
|
CLAYTON HANSEN |
PENDLETON OR |
|
2 GARRETT JESS |
COULEE CITY WA |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
3 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
6 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
8 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
9 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
10 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
11 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
|
|
|
|