|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
MEDICINE HAT STAMPEDE
Medicine Hat, AB
July 23-25, 2015
SLACK ORDER: SW, TDR, TR, LBR
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
2 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KS 941 SHADY DEAL |
3 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
4 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 933 COLORED CAT |
5 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
KKS 723 SPARKS FLY |
6 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
8 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
9 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
10 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
RR |
|
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
RR |
|
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
2 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KKS 004 BONUS ALLEY |
3 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
4 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS MB |
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
5 BEN O'REILLY |
AUSTRALIA |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
6 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES |
7 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
KS 621 SILICONE VALLEY |
8 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
KKS 633 SUMMER TRIP |
9 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
KKS 825 KODAK MOMENT |
10 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KKS 817 SMILING CAT |
RR |
|
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
RR |
|
KKS 231 SUNSET STRIP |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH SD |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
2 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
KKS 714 DESERT WIND |
3 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
4 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
KS 687 SMILING BACK |
5 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
6 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
7 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
8 CODY ANGLAND |
AUSTRALIA |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
9 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
10 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
RR |
|
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
RR |
|
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
K 763 SHADOWS FALL |
2 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
3 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE, AB |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
4 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
K 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN |
5 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
K 607 REMIND ME |
6 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
7 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
K 885 CANDY SMILE |
8 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
KK 024 ROYAL FEVER |
RR |
|
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
RR |
|
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
K 937 BROKEN PROMISE |
2 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
K 066 WILD CHILD |
3 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
K 086 JOKER WILD |
4 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
KK 657 UP UR ALLY |
5 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
K 712 IN THE KNOW |
6 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
K 814 TRIPLE PACK |
7 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
8 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
K 502 MILE AWAY |
RR |
|
K 938 COUNTRY CAT |
RR |
|
K 456 FREE TRADE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
K 778 COPPER CAT |
2 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
3 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
K 731 GARDEN PARTY |
4 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV |
HAMILTON, MT |
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
5 JACOB STEMO |
CALGARY AB |
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
6 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
K 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN |
7 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
RR |
|
K 885 CANDY SMILE |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
2BB 014 HARD ROCK |
2 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
KB 919 DIRECT HIT |
3 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
2BB 166 WOODROW |
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KB 866 TWIST & SHAKE |
5 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
KB 635 WHISKEY JACK |
6 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
KB 596 GRAND SLAM |
7 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
8 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
2BB 010 WONDER BOX |
9 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
10 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
KKB 185 SIDEWINDER |
RR |
|
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
RR |
|
KKB 715 TURBO TAX |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
2BB 5 ELVIS |
2 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
2BB 165 BLUE BAYOU |
3 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KBB 201 |
4 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
2BB 19 HERF |
5 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
2BB H907 DEVILS CANDY |
6 ARDIE MAIER |
TIMBER LAKE SD |
KB 07 SHORT STOP |
7 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
2BB 014 HARD ROCK |
8 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
KB 635 WHISKEY JACK |
9 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
2BB 147 STILL WATER |
10 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB 605 GHOST |
RR |
|
KKB 721 RANGE BOSS |
RR |
|
2BB 010 WONDER BOX |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN BOWEN |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
KB 866 TWIST & SHAKE |
2 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
3 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
KKB 715 TURBO TAX |
4 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
KKB 185 SIDEWINDER |
5 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
KB 596 GRAND SLAM |
6 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
KKB 605 GHOST |
7 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
KB 919 DIRECT HIT |
8 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
9 DEVON MEZEI |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
2BB H907 DEVILS CANDY |
10 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
RR |
|
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF |
RR |
|
2BB 147 STILL WATER |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
2 GLEN HAMILTON |
DUNDURN, SK |
|
3 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
4 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
5 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
6 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
7 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
9 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
10 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
2 NICK TRAVAGLIA |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
4 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
5 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
6 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
8 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
9 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
2 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
3 RYAN JARRETT |
CAMANCHE OK |
|
4 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
5 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
6 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
9 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
10 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AM THU JULY 23 2015 |
1 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE SK |
|
2 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
3 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
4 KOLBEY HUGHES |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
|
5 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
6 COLE PATTERSON |
PRATT, KS |
|
7 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
8 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
10 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
11 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
13 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
14 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
15 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
16 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
17 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
18 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
19 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
20 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
21 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
22 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
23 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
24 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
25 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
26 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
27 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
28 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
29 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
30 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
31 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
32 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
33 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
2 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
3 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
5 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
6 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
9 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
10 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 JESSIE HEGGIE |
VULCAN AB |
|
2 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
3 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
4 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
5 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
8 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
9 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
10 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD MT |
|
2 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
3 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
6 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
9 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
10 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
11 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AM THU JULY 23 2015 |
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
2 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
3 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
4 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
5 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
6 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
7 TIMOTHY SPARING |
HELENA MT |
|
8 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
10 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
11 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
12 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
13 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
15 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
16 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
17 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
18 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
19 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
20 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
21 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
22 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
23 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
24 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
25 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
26 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
27 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
28 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
2 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
3 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
4 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
5 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
6 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
7 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
8 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
9 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
10 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
11 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
2 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
3 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
4 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
5 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
6 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
7 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
8 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
9 CARLEE JO EDGE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 TAYLOR JACOB |
CARMINE TX |
|
3 ALICIA STOCKTON |
BALLSTON SPA, NEW YORK |
|
4 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
6 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
7 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
9 KELLEY DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
10 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AM THU JULY 23 2015 |
1 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
2 RANDA NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
3 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
4 SKYLER MANTLER |
DEWINTON AB |
|
5 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
6 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
7 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
8 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
9 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
10 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
11 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
13 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
14 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
15 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
16 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
17 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
18 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
19 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
20 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
21 JESSIE VANDENBROEK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
22 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
23 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
24 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
25 TAYLOR COX |
THORSBY AB |
|
26 ALLIE LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
|
27 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA AB |
|
28 CARMEN HOPPER |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
29 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
30 JAMEY MAY O'DELL |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
31 RHIANNA BERRIS |
WINDSOR CO |
|
32 ARYAN RESCH |
IRVINE, AB |
|
33 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON BC |
|
34 KIRBY PENTTILA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
35 KAYLA TYSON |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
36 JOSEY DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
37 KANDI HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
38 TABITHA ROMANO |
CRESTON, BC |
|
39 MELLISA HOLLINGSWORT |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
40 SAM SMITH |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
41 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
42 TRACI denBrok |
ESTERHAZY, SASK |
|
43 KRISTY GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
44 NIKKI HOLMES |
CALGARY. AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 4:45PM |
THU JULY 23 2015 |
|
1 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SASK |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
2 DJ WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
4 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
5 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
6 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
7 JEFFREY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
8 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
9 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
10 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 24 2015 |
|
1 BILLY BOB BROWN |
CARBON, TX |
|
GARRETT JESS |
COULEE CITY WA |
|
2 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
4 CLAYTON HANSEN |
PENDLETON OR |
|
CHASE HANSEN |
HOMEDALE ID |
|
5 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
6 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
COLE DAVISON |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
7 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
ROLLY THOMSON |
BOTHA AB |
|
8 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
9 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
10 TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 25 2015 |
|
1 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
4 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA MT |
|
6 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
7 MURRAY LINTHICUM |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
RILEY WILSON |
NANTON AB |
|
8 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
9 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
DUSTIN SEARCY |
MOORELAND, OK |
|
10 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
11 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AM THU JULY 23 2015 |
1 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
2 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
3 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
5 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
6 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
7 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
JACK BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
8 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
|
|
|